18-1 | Glad, Olle | Linköpings PK B1 |
23-6 | Hedin, Mattias | Linköpings PK B1 |
22-7 | Vu, Casper | Linköpings PK B2 |
18-3 | Arvidsson, Ture | Linköpings PK B2 |
20-8 | Widelius, Kalle | Linköpings PK B1 |
19-9 | Lindblom, Stefan | Linköpings PK B1 |
10-1 | Sahlstrand, Mattias | Linköpings PK B2 |
18-11 | Karlsson, Patrik | IF Norcopensarna B2 |
19-12 | Bernheden, Markus | Åtvidabergs TK |
7-0 | Lindahl, Rasmus | IF Norcopensarna B1 |
19-13 | Sääf, Stefan | Västers BTK E1 |
20-14 | Hultin, Nicklas | Västers BTK E1 |
11-5 | Danielsson, Mattias | IF Norcopensarna B1 |
11-5 | Erlandsson, Peter | IF Norcopensarna B1 |
20-15 | Sköld, Willy | IF Norcopensarna B2 |
9-4 | Karlén, Jerry | Västers BTK E1 |
6-1 | Lundvall, Jesper | IF Norcopensarna B1 |
13-10 | Bernström, Kalle | Västers BTK E2 |
3-0 | Bäckstedt, Hans | IF Norcopensarna B2 |
4-1 | Genar, Axel | Linköpings PK B2 |
6-3 | Eriksson, Christer | Västers BTK E1 |
4-1 | Öhgren, Alexander | Västers BTK E1 |
15-12 | Ramén, Oliver | Linköpings PK B1 |
7-4 | Celander, Johan | IF Norcopensarna B1 |
15-13 | Ekblom, Hans | IF Norcopensarna B2 |
5-3 | Hansson, Olof | IF Norcopensarna B2 |
4-2 | Sundberg, Lars | IF Norcopensarna B2 |
5-3 | Chen, Jr-Tai | Linköpings PK B2 |
2-0 | Olsson, Lars-Gunnar | Linköpings PK B2 |
18-16 | Linderoth, Klas | Åtvidabergs TK |
2-0 | Fredriksson, Niklas | Västers BTK E1 |
2-0 | Sjöström, Per | IF Norcopensarna B1 |
2-1 | Spaak, Alvar | Linköpings PK B2 |
2-1 | Bengtsson, Kasper | Linköpings PK B2 |
2-2 | Ali, Afshin Ali | IF Norcopensarna B2, IF Norcopensarna B1 |
2-2 | N/A | Linköpings PK B2, Västers BTK E1 |
2-2 | N/A | Linköpings PK B2, Västers BTK E1 |
18-18 | Kovanov, Yurii | Åtvidabergs TK |
13-14 | Skärnell, Mats | IF Norcopensarna B2 |
1-2 | Gladh, Elina | Linköpings PK B1 |
9-10 | Tollén, Sander | IF Norcopensarna B1 |
5-7 | Thorén, August | Västers BTK E2 |
0-2 | Westerdahl, Peter | IF Norcopensarna B2 |
1-3 | Abdulkarim, Hussain | IF Norcopensarna B3 |
2-4 | N/A | IF Norcopensarna B3, Linköpings PK B2, Västers BTK E1 |
3-5 | Ramén, Paul | Linköpings PK B2 |
1-3 | Brodin, Ken | Linköpings PK B2 |
16-18 | Khomenko, Viktoria | IF Norcopensarna B1 |
9-12 | Lagerqvist, Leo | Västers BTK E2 |
3-6 | Hagberg, Nils | Västers BTK E2 |
1-4 | Tember, Odd | Åtvidabergs TK |
0-3 | Simfors Larsson, Jakob | Linköpings PK B1 |
2-6 | N/A | IF Norcopensarna B3, Linköpings PK B2, Västers BTK E1 |
10-14 | Johansson, Albin | Linköpings PK B2 |
1-5 | Andersson, Robert | Västers BTK E1 |
0-4 | Olofsson, Per Åke | IF Norcopensarna B1 |
10-15 | Mazur, Marcin | Västers BTK E1 |
7-13 | Bradley, Adam | IF Norcopensarna B1 |
1-9 | Ljungholm, Michael | IF Norcopensarna B3 |
4-12 | Vu, Oscar | Linköpings PK B2 |
1-10 | Netterlid, Ralf | IF Norcopensarna B3 |
1-10 | Khazel, Khalil | IF Norcopensarna B3 |
10-22 | Akbari Dolatabad, Nima | Västers BTK E2 |
8-23 | Stadig, Matti | Västers BTK E2 |
2-20 | Karmsjö, Martin | IF Norcopensarna B3 |
7-26 | Dahl, Hans | Åtvidabergs TK |
4-24 | Utter, Tomas | IF Norcopensarna B3 |
2-22 | Eriksson, Klas | IF Norcopensarna B3 |