23-1 | Arosell, Leo | IFK Lidingö BTK 2011:1, IFK Lidingö BTK 2010 |
20-0 | Olofsson Munoz, Felix | Spårvägens BTK 2010:2, Spårvägens BTK 2010:3 |
20-2 | Sänd Silfverhjelm, Svante | Spårvägens BTK 2010:2, Spårvägens BTK 2010:3 |
18-1 | Dahlgren, Douglas | Spårvägens BTK 2010:2 |
17-4 | Ahlbom, Viggo | IFK Täby 2010:1 |
16-3 | Gillior, Jonathan | IFK Täby 2010:1, IFK Täby BTK 2010:3 |
17-4 | Stark, Elmer | Spårvägens BTK 2011:1 |
17-5 | Chen, Kevin | Spårvägens BTK 2011:2 |
18-6 | Pelles, Gustav | Norrtulls SK 2010:1 |
17-5 | Bobic Edenius, Hugo | Ängby SK 2011:3, Ängby SK 2011:4 |
16-5 | Stern Navarro, Einar | Vallentuna BTK 2010 |
15-5 | Fichter, Leo | Solna BTK 2010:2 |
14-4 | Bentefour, Edward | Ängby SK 2011:1 |
11-1 | Wang, Tom | IFK Täby 2010:2 |
11-1 | Wang, Carlos | IFK Täby 2010:2 |
16-7 | Nemer, Benjamin | Ängby SK 2010:2 |
16-7 | Carlqvist, Aaron | Ängby SK 2010:2 |
12-3 | Sagefors, Liam | IFK Täby 2010:1 |
13-4 | Kernell, Dante | Spårvägens BTK 2010:2 |
16-7 | Pach Fillman, Joel | Spårvägens BTK 2011:3 |
13-4 | Olsson Stridh, Jack | Tullinge TP BTK 2011 |
10-1 | Bolander, Samuel | Tullinge TP BTK 2011 |
15-7 | Eriksson, Oskar | IFK Lidingö BTK 2011:1 |
12-4 | Eriksson, Axel | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK 2011 |
10-2 | Frohmader Razavi, Arnold | IFK Täby 2010:2 |
10-2 | Rundström, Sonja | Tyresö BTK 2011 |
15-8 | Forsberg, Lucas | Spårvägens BTK 2011:2 |
13-6 | Hägglund Selimson, Wilgot | Ängby SK 2011:1 |
12-5 | Thulén, Folke | Ängby SK 2011:1 |
11-4 | Burmark, Victor | IFK Täby BTK 2010:3 |
14-8 | Zahiri, Amir | Ängby SK 2010:2 |
6-0 | Appelblad Christensen, Hugo | IFK Täby 2010:1 |
6-0 | Pelles, Alexander | Norrtulls SK 2010:1 |
11-5 | Axelsson, Elliot | Spårvägens BTK 2011:1, Spårvägens BTK 2010:3 |
12-6 | Gupta, Yatharth | Solna BTK 2010:2, Solna BTK 2011:1 |
12-6 | Genestet Wood, Liam | Norrtulls SK 2010:2 |
6-0 | Öh, Victor | IFK Täby 2010:4 |
12-6 | Vedung, Oskar | IFK Lidingö BTK 2010 |
9-3 | Hevreng, Adrian | IFK Lidingö BTK 2010 |
5-0 | Poyraz, Selim Mert | Hammarby IF BTF 2010 |
8-3 | Brännberger, Hjalmar | Spårvägens BTK 2011:2, Spårvägens BTK 2011:3 |
12-7 | Olofsson Roseborg, Mio | Spårvägens BTK 2011:1 |
13-8 | Chen, Alice | Spårvägens BTK 2011:1 |
13-8 | De Angelis Berman, Nicolas | Ängby SK 2011:2 |
13-8 | Mocerniuc, Alexandru | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK 2011 |
13-8 | Sjöberg, Victor | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK 2010 |
13-8 | Ranheimer, Lucas | KFUM Stocksund 2010 |
11-7 | Landen, Frans | Norrtulls SK 2010:1 |
11-7 | Lundblad, Noah | Spårvägens BTK 2010:3 |
11-7 | Kander Karlberg, Filip | Norrtulls SK 2010:2 |
8-4 | Hörnlund, Isak | Huddinge BTK 2010 |
8-4 | Nelson, Philip | IFK Täby 2010:4 |
5-1 | Lönn, Gustaf | IFK Österåkers BTK 2010 |
11-7 | Onryd, Enzo | Tullinge TP BTK 2011 |
8-4 | Gustavsson, Axel | Tyresö BTK 2010 |
11-7 | Milonjic, Teodor | Solna BTK 2011:1 |
4-1 | Vinntreus, Maximilian | Spårvägens BTK 2011:2 |
12-9 | Sharma, Arnav | Ängby SK 2011:2 |
10-7 | Kaufmann, Marvin | Spårvägens BTK 2011:4 |
7-4 | Sathish, Rishabh Reddy | Spårvägens BTK 2011:4 |
12-9 | Weinheimer, Charlie | Sundbybergs IK 2011:1 |
3-0 | Arosell, Filip | IFK Lidingö BTK 2010 |
4-2 | Samir Salih, Rawaz | Solna BTK 2010:2 |
7-5 | Roth, Alma | Spårvägens BTK 2010:3 |
4-2 | N/A | Huddinge BTK 2010 |
10-8 | Nordman, Rufus | Solna BTK 2011:1 |
4-2 | Rundström, Melker | Tyresö BTK 2011 |
4-3 | Astervall, Olle | Spårvägens BTK 2011:1 |
2-1 | Ravuri, Jayanth | Solna BTK 2010:2 |
8-7 | Lundh, Miriam | Spårvägens BTK 2010:3 |
5-4 | Lundgren, Elton | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK 2011 |
7-6 | Sjöberg, Tilde | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK 2010 |
2-1 | Manivannan, Danush | Ängby SK 2011:4 |
3-3 | Hall, Dante | Spårvägens BTK 2011:2 |
3-3 | Joshi, Lakshmi | Solna BTK 2010:2 |
6-6 | Gerdin, Idan | IFK Täby 2010:4 |
9-9 | Gustavsson, Adam | Tyresö BTK 2010 |
1-1 | Oskarsson, Otto | KFUM Stocksund 2010 |
6-6 | Hedström, Adam | Tyresö BTK 2011 |
7-8 | Elingsbo, Edvin | IFK Täby 2010:1, IFK Täby BTK 2010:3 |
1-2 | Pettersén, Dante | Solna BTK 2010:1 |
1-2 | Jiang, Hengrui | Solna BTK 2010:2 |
10-11 | Andersson, Milton | Ängby SK 2011:2 |
8-9 | Andersson, Emil | Huddinge BTK 2010 |
7-8 | Jansson, Simon | IFK Täby BTK 2010:3 |
9-10 | Hedman Ljungqvist, Otto | Spårvägens BTK 2011:4 |
1-2 | Snellman, Ludvig | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK 2011 |
8-9 | Sundell, Alexander | Tullinge TP BTK 2011 |
9-11 | Kodu, Levi | Hammarby IF BTF 2010 |
8-10 | Härd Pellvik, Elliot | Ängby SK 2011:1 |
7-9 | Gripenberg, Olle | IFK Lidingö BTK 2011:2 |
9-11 | Hedskog, Ulrik | IFK Lidingö BTK 2011:2 |
2-4 | Mourad, Mourad | Sundbybergs IK 2011:1 |
9-11 | Qi Meurk, Emma | IFK Täby 2010:5 |
5-7 | Svensson Nicklasson, Loke | Tyresö BTK 2010 |
2-4 | Hussey, Peter | IFK Lidingö BTK 2010 |
2-4 | Mafti, Samir Karl | Tyresö BTK 2011 |
7-10 | Järmyr, Melker | Hammarby IF BTF 2010 |
9-12 | Jackson, Arvid | Vallentuna BTK 2010 |
1-4 | Welander, Tigris | Spårvägens BTK 2011:3 |
0-3 | Eklöf Ivarsson, Ludwig | Sundbybergs IK 2011:1 |
6-9 | Razi, Nathan | IFK Österåkers BTK 2010 |
0-3 | Jomar, Filip | IFK Lidingö BTK 2010 |
5-8 | Möller, Alexander | KFUM Stocksund 2010 |
0-4 | Öhman, Daniel | Ängby SK 2010:2 |
10-14 | Thorén, Bob | Norrtulls SK 2010:1 |
1-5 | Bose, Purbayan | Solna BTK 2010:2 |
4-8 | Erkhembayar, Tuguldur | Solna BTK 2010:2 |
0-4 | Altanzul, Temuulen | Solna BTK 2010:2 |
0-4 | Hallgren, Melina | Huddinge BTK 2010 |
1-5 | Arya, Atharv | Spårvägens BTK 2011:4 |
4-8 | Jahanshahi, Adrian | IFK Täby 2010:4 |
1-5 | Hamilton, Alexander | Sundbybergs IK 2011:1 |
8-12 | Walve, Levi | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK 2010 |
9-13 | Samuelsson, Morris | Ängby SK 2011:3 |
2-7 | Redin, Lucas | IFK Lidingö BTK 2011:1 |
3-8 | Dahlbeck Nobel, Philip | IFK Lidingö BTK 2011:1 |
2-7 | Lindbäck Högberg, Maja | Spårvägens BTK 2010:3 |
5-10 | Bergh, Frans | Sundbybergs IK 2011:1 |
8-13 | Lönn, Jacob | IFK Österåkers BTK 2010 |
2-7 | Åkerlund, Filip | IFK Österåkers BTK 2010 |
5-10 | Booberg, Alve | Tyresö BTK 2010 |
8-13 | Ångström, Jonathan | Solna BTK 2011:1 |
2-8 | Röhr, Malte | Spårvägens BTK 2011:2 |
4-10 | Sundqvist, Nils | IFK Lidingö BTK 2011:2 |
5-11 | Wang, Emilia Yicheng | IFK Täby 2010:4, IFK Täby 2010:5 |
3-9 | Tjahjanto, Javier | Sundbybergs IK 2011:1 |
7-13 | Pedersen, Stella | IFK Täby 2010:5 |
0-6 | Lindelöw Alexis, Felix | Ängby SK 2011:4 |
3-9 | Johansson, Oskar | Solna BTK 2011:2 |
6-13 | Lundgren, David | Solna BTK 2010:1 |
7-14 | Axelsson, 622 Victor | Solna BTK 2010:1 |
7-14 | Mihaescu, Alexandru | Vallentuna BTK 2010 |
2-9 | Valderrama Svensson, Mattias | IFK Täby BTK 2010:3 |
4-11 | Löfbom, Hannes | Ängby SK 2011:3 |
4-11 | Danielsson, Charlie | Tyresö BTK 2010 |
1-8 | Sjöberg, Anton | KFUM Stocksund 2010 |
6-14 | Kolseth, Henry | Spårvägens BTK 2011:3 |
5-13 | Wilton, Simon | KFUM Stocksund 2010 |
5-14 | D'Ailly, Walter | Spårvägens BTK 2011:3 |
5-14 | Sacklén, Olle | Spårvägens BTK 2011:4 |
7-16 | Haleen, Kalle | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK 2011 |
3-13 | Lund, Tage | Hammarby IF BTF 2010 |
2-12 | Lundin, Viktor | Hammarby IF BTF 2010 |
5-15 | Tärnvik, Winston | Solna BTK 2010:1 |
6-16 | Lindvall, Nils | IFK Lidingö BTK 2011:2 |
4-14 | Bargo, Beppe | Norrtulls SK 2010:2 |
1-11 | Stenberg, Colin | Solna BTK 2011:2 |
4-15 | Li, Yunhao | Ängby SK 2011:3 |
3-15 | Lundgren, Juno | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK 2010 |
0-12 | Ruiz, Adrian | Ängby SK 2011:4 |
0-12 | Tallberg, Christoffer | Solna BTK 2011:2 |
1-14 | Jinneklint, Erik | Ängby SK 2011:4 |
2-16 | Knave, Anton | IFK Lidingö BTK 2011:1 |
3-20 | Huang, Jay | Huddinge BTK 2010 |
0-17 | Umegård, Anton | Ängby SK 2011:4 |
0-18 | Jahanshahi, Nicole | IFK Täby 2010:4, IFK Täby 2010:5 |
8-46 | N/A | IFK Lidingö BTK 2011:1, Solna BTK 2010:2, Huddinge BTK 2010, IFK Täby 2010:5, IFK Österåkers BTK 2010, Ängby SK 2011:4, IFK Lidingö BTK 2010 |