Lag | M | V |
O | F | Matcher | Set |
Bollar | Poäng |
1. Lidhults GoIF B |
12 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
87-48 |
313-214 |
5111-4497 |
19 |
2. Laputa PPP |
12 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
83-54 |
300-220 |
4982-4396 |
16 |
3. BTK Falco |
12 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
74-59 |
281-230 |
4844-4618 |
15 |
4. Tullbrons BTK |
12 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
72-64 |
251-240 |
4344-4374 |
13 |
5. Våxtorps BoIS B |
12 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
74-76 |
283-309 |
5406-5512 |
11 |
6. BTK Hylte |
12 |
5 |
0 |
7 |
59-70 |
223-262 |
4157-4511 |
10 |
7. Rydöbruks IF |
12 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
18-96 |
127-303 |
3425-4361 |
0 |
24-3 | Johansson, Per | Lidhults GoIF B |
24-5 | Bergström, Emil | Tullbrons BTK |
20-2 | Stålbro, Mikael | Tullbrons BTK |
17-5 | Andersson, Magnus | Våxtorps BoIS B |
13-1 | Kramsjö, Jakob | BTK Falco |
19-9 | Björkman, Jimmy | Lidhults GoIF B |
14-5 | Blom, Christer | Laputa PPP |
8-0 | Johansson, Anders | Våxtorps BoIS B |
14-6 | Theander, Mattias | BTK Hylte |
12-5 | Johansson, Anders | Lidhults GoIF B |
9-2 | Kjellberg, Mats | Laputa PPP |
11-5 | Eriksson, Johnny | Våxtorps BoIS B |
15-10 | Klang, Markus | BTK Hylte |
15-10 | Rrahmani, Faruk | BTK Falco |
15-10 | Gustavsson, Håkan | Laputa PPP |
15-11 | Sibelius, Isac | BTK Falco |
8-4 | Svensson, Stefan | Laputa PPP |
6-3 | Smith, Viktor | Lidhults GoIF B |
3-0 | Lindbergh, Andreas | Lidhults GoIF B |
4-1 | Petersson, Eddy | BTK Falco |
8-6 | Eriksson, Robert | BTK Hylte |
3-1 | Åhman, John | BTK Hylte |
4-2 | Johansson, Leif | Lidhults GoIF B |
2-0 | Svensson, Emelie | Tullbrons BTK |
3-1 | Franzén, Morgan | Tullbrons BTK |
2-0 | Pettersson, Tommy | Laputa PPP |
3-2 | Mazur, Fredrik | Tullbrons BTK |
1-1 | Eriksson, Jan-Erik | Våxtorps BoIS B |
9-9 | Malmborg, Alexander | Lidhults GoIF B |
13-13 | Karlsson, Jonas | Laputa PPP |
2-2 | Bengtsson, Joel | Laputa PPP |
4-5 | Jönsson, Jonas | Våxtorps BoIS B |
1-2 | Lindberg, Marcus | Våxtorps BoIS B |
8-9 | Evaldsson, Christoffer | BTK Falco |
0-2 | Ljungqvist, Patrik | BTK Hylte |
0-2 | Edvinsson, Michael | BTK Hylte |
0-2 | Storm, Håkan | BTK Hylte |
2-4 | Billstein, Lucas | Tullbrons BTK |
0-3 | Johansson, Alex | Våxtorps BoIS B |
2-5 | Wanneståhl, Tommy | BTK Hylte |
1-4 | Sandin, Tomas | Lidhults GoIF B |
0-3 | Johansson, Lars | Lidhults GoIF B |
12-15 | Eriksson, Andreas | BTK Falco |
0-3 | Nilsson, Oskar | Tullbrons BTK |
13-17 | Albertsson, Hans | Våxtorps BoIS B |
1-5 | Johansson, Leif | Våxtorps BoIS B |
0-4 | N/A | BTK Hylte, Tullbrons BTK |
0-4 | N/A | BTK Hylte, Tullbrons BTK |
0-4 | N/A | BTK Hylte, Tullbrons BTK |
0-5 | Persson, Kajsa | Våxtorps BoIS B |
4-10 | Andersson, Rebecca | Våxtorps BoIS B |
1-7 | Lindberg, Didrik | Våxtorps BoIS B |
0-6 | N/A | BTK Hylte, Tullbrons BTK |
3-9 | Vingren, Sebastian | Tullbrons BTK |
6-12 | Pettersson, André | Laputa PPP |
1-8 | Helgesson, Oscar | Tullbrons BTK |
4-12 | Claesson, John | Tullbrons BTK |
1-10 | Geelmuyden, Rolf | Rydöbruks IF |
6-17 | Fritzell, Jerker | BTK Hylte |
6-20 | Thorsson, Björn | Rydöbruks IF |
0-14 | Torsson, Odd | Rydöbruks IF |
6-21 | Kulju, Harri | Rydöbruks IF |
2-22 | Nilsson, Bengt | Rydöbruks IF |