Div 1 Herrar V
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Kvarnby AK | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 106-61 | 369-249 | 5962-5202 | 23 |
2. Åsa IF | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 105-63 | 375-262 | 6102-5494 | 23 |
3. Falkenbergs BTK B | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 99-51 | 334-209 | 5198-4295 | 22 |
4. BTK Rekord B | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 82-77 | 293-300 | 5161-5215 | 14 |
5. Askims BTK | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 85-81 | 328-297 | 5837-5441 | 13 |
6. Munkedals BTK B | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 76-91 | 294-338 | 5678-5956 | 9 |
7. Svanesunds GIF | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 57-97 | 244-344 | 5050-5649 | 6 |
8. Varbergs BTK | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 18-107 | 102-340 | 2908-4644 | 2 |
29-3 | Johansson, Marcus | Falkenbergs BTK B |
29-9 | Nyberg, Patrik | Åsa IF |
25-8 | Mattiasson, Mikael | Kvarnby AK |
16-0 | Chiba, Yuhei | Åsa IF |
17-1 | Martinez, Guillermo | Falkenbergs BTK B |
26-11 | Oddsheden, Sam | Kvarnby AK |
21-9 | Sunesson, Arvid | BTK Rekord B |
20-8 | Bergström, Emil | Falkenbergs BTK B |
23-12 | Pohjolainen, Magnus | Åsa IF |
23-13 | Rööse, Pontus | BTK Rekord B |
12-3 | Ojakangas, Jimmy | Munkedals BTK B |
9-0 | Moding, Li | Kvarnby AK |
20-12 | Greczula, Peter | Askims BTK |
20-13 | Strömberg, Linus | Askims BTK |
20-13 | Sörfjäll, Nicklas | Svanesunds GIF |
13-6 | Hedram, Peter | Munkedals BTK B |
8-3 | Bringert, Stephan | Kvarnby AK |
12-9 | Magnusson, Henrik | Askims BTK |
4-1 | Tugwell, Finn | Munkedals BTK B |
6-4 | Olsson, Emil | Åsa IF |
14-12 | Nettarp, Bruno | Falkenbergs BTK B |
2-0 | Franzén, Alexander | Falkenbergs BTK B |
2-1 | Asp, Viktor | Åsa IF |
10-10 | Adamsson, Oscar | Askims BTK |
13-13 | Jansson, Jimmy | Svanesunds GIF |
3-3 | Åhman, Erik | Munkedals BTK B |
6-6 | Andersson, Joakim | Varbergs BTK |
10-11 | Nyheim, Isaac | Åsa IF |
2-3 | Bergand, Filippa | Åsa IF |
14-15 | Wallin, Timmie | BTK Rekord B |
5-6 | Sibelius, Elias | Falkenbergs BTK B |
5-6 | Lindholm, Eskil | Munkedals BTK B |
7-9 | Nylander, Kim | Åsa IF |
1-3 | Lagerstedt, Mattias | Munkedals BTK B |
16-18 | Köszegi, Tomas | Kvarnby AK |
1-4 | Jangvik, Emil | Askims BTK |
4-7 | Areskoug, Rasmus | Svanesunds GIF |
0-4 | Shabani, Dorentina | BTK Rekord B |
0-4 | Sibelius, Isac | Falkenbergs BTK B |
0-4 | Johansson, Johan | Svanesunds GIF |
6-10 | Rönnäng, Christian | Munkedals BTK B |
0-4 | Hedström, Richard | Varbergs BTK |
0-4 | N/A | Varbergs BTK |
0-4 | N/A | Varbergs BTK |
0-5 | Stålbro, Mikael | Falkenbergs BTK B |
0-5 | Andreasson, Håkan | Svanesunds GIF |
13-19 | Wetzel, Adrian | Munkedals BTK B |
0-8 | N/A | Varbergs BTK |
0-8 | Hellman, David | Varbergs BTK |
5-13 | Hansson, Ola | Kvarnby AK |
5-15 | Andersson, Patrik | Svanesunds GIF |
0-10 | Engelbertsen, Kristoffer | Varbergs BTK |
10-21 | Norling, Samuel | Askims BTK |
3-14 | Nordblom, Mattias | Varbergs BTK |
10-22 | Tenvid, Tony | Svanesunds GIF |
9-23 | Karlsson, Filip | BTK Rekord B |
3-17 | Wersäll, Adam | Varbergs BTK |
1-17 | Ivarsson, Erik | Varbergs BTK |
6-23 | Ahlqvist, Lasse | Munkedals BTK B |
0-20 | N/A | BTK Rekord B, Falkenbergs BTK B, Munkedals BTK B, Varbergs BTK |