>

Logo
KFUM-Kam. Oslo
9 matches

9 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sat
    27.May
    10:00
    Logo
    Flint Fotball hvit
    Logo
    KFUM-Kam. Oslo
    0
    1
  • Sat
    27.May
    12:00
    Logo
    Drøbak-Frogn IL
    Logo
    KFUM-Kam. Oslo
    0
    0
  • Sat
    27.May
    13:50
    Logo
    Randesund IL
    Logo
    KFUM-Kam. Oslo
    4
    0
  • Sat
    27.May
    16:20
    Logo
    KFUM-Kam. Oslo
    Logo
    Askøy J14-2
    1
    0
  • Sun
    28.May
    09:00
    Logo
    KFUM-Kam. Oslo
    Logo
    Holmen J14 Rødt
    3
    0
  • Sun
    28.May
    12:20
    Logo
    KFUM-Kam. Oslo
    Logo
    Hvam
    2
    0
  • Sun
    28.May
    15:40
    Logo
    Nittedal IL J14
    Logo
    KFUM-Kam. Oslo
    2
    2
  • Mon
    29.May
    08:10
    B - Semi-1
    Logo
    KFUM-Kam. Oslo
    Logo
    Fyllingsdalen, FK
    2
    0
  • Mon
    29.May
    10:40
    B - Finale
    Logo
    KFUM-Kam. Oslo
    Logo
    Konnerud IL
    0
    0
2
Nicoline Alver Bjerknes
(2009)
3
Agnes Berge Lona
(2009)
8
Silje Dammerud Arnesen
(2009)
9
Alexandra Bøhler Hagen
(2009)
10
Marielle Granum
(2009)
16
Ella Åkesson
(2009)
17
Josefine Hartberg
(2009)
19
Emily Kolstø Sætrang
(2009)
20
Loise Frigstad-Vaagland
(2009)
21
Johanne Lervåg Momrak
(2009)
22
Tilda Johannsen Kvaran
(2009)
24
Madelen Væringstad
(2009)
25
Frida Stubberudlien
(2009)
26
Maria Storlie
(2009)
27
Loisa Eng
(2009)
28
Ellinor Karlstad
(2009)
32
Emily Storvik-Olsen
(2009)
35
Agnes Ihlen
(2009)
38
Julie Sværen-Erdal
(2009)
40
Ella Synnøve Aamodt
(2009)
66
Selma Lervåg Momrak
(2009)
M W D L G +/- P
1
Logo
Randesund IL
4 3 1 0 8 - 1 10
2
Arsenal Women
4 3 0 1 8 - 2 9
3
Logo
Holmen J14 Sort
4 2 1 1 3 - 3 7
4
Logo
Kolbotn IL J14
4 2 1 1 6 - 4 7
5
Logo
KFUM-Kam. Oslo
4 2 1 1 2 - 4 7
6
Logo
Fyllingsdalen, FK
4 2 0 2 4 - 5 6
7
Logo
Hvam
4 1 1 2 3 - 4 4
8
Logo
Konnerud IL
4 1 1 2 3 - 6 4
9
Logo
ØHIL J14-2
4 1 1 2 2 - 2 4
10
Logo
Askøy J14-2
4 1 1 2 2 - 4 4
11
Logo
Flint Fotball hvit
4 1 0 3 3 - 5 3
12
Logo
Drøbak-Frogn IL
4 0 2 2 0 - 4 2