Matches per day

Saturday June 15, 2019
48 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sat
    15.Jun
    12:30
    JU17 - Jenter U17
    #1 F. Byberg / S. Mol
    #10 M. Vikane / T. Nepstad
    15
    5
    14
    16
    7
    4
    2
    1
    2
    1
    2
    1
  • Sat
    15.Jun
    12:30
    GU17 - Gutter U17
    #1 E. Olsen / O. Ingebrigtsen
    #7 E. Sandven / A. Madsen
    15
    11
    15
    6
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
  • Sat
    15.Jun
    13:00
    JU17 - Jenter U17
    8. dels 1
    #12 M. Stenberg / S. Jensen
    #13 S. Nilsen / H. Ruud
    8
    21
    15
    21
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
  • Sat
    15.Jun
    13:00
    JU17 - Jenter U17
    8. dels 2
    #10 M. Vikane / T. Nepstad
    #7 M. Solberg / B. Håvik
    23
    21
    17
    21
    14
    16
    1
    2
    1
    2
    1
    2
  • Sat
    15.Jun
    13:00
    GU17 - Gutter U17
    #3 T. Milde / E. Lysen
    #4 D. Sundvor / T. Olderkjær
    15
    5
    16
    14
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
  • Sat
    15.Jun
    13:30
    GU17 - Gutter U17
    #2 A. Mol / J. Aasgard
    #5 O. Birkeland / S. Stenberg
    15
    3
    15
    13
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
  • Sat
    15.Jun
    13:40
    JU17 - Jenter U17
    Kvart 4
    #3 S. Stryker-Vassnes / N. Halwe
    #5 F. Sæle / A. Nordhaug
    21
    10
    21
    3
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
  • Sat
    15.Jun
    13:40
    JU17 - Jenter U17
    Kvart 2
    #4 D. Eide / A. Håland
    #6 H. Visnes / S. Visnes
    21
    18
    21
    16
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
  • Sat
    15.Jun
    14:00
    GU17 - Gutter U17
    #1 E. Olsen / O. Ingebrigtsen
    #6 M. Mathys / E. Solberg
    15
    7
    10
    15
    7
    2
    2
    1
    2
    1
    2
    1
  • Sat
    15.Jun
    14:20
    JU17 - Jenter U17
    Kvart 1
    #1 F. Byberg / S. Mol
    #13 S. Nilsen / H. Ruud
    21
    17
    21
    12
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
  • Sat
    15.Jun
    14:20
    JU17 - Jenter U17
    Kvart 3
    #2 I. Ladehaug / E. Poirée
    #7 M. Solberg / B. Håvik
    21
    9
    21
    9
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
  • Sat
    15.Jun
    14:40
    GU17 - Gutter U17
    Kvart 1
    #5 O. Birkeland / S. Stenberg
    #7 S. Buttingsrud / T. Dalslåen
    15
    21
    21
    17
    15
    8
    2
    1
    2
    1
    2
    1
  • Sat
    15.Jun
    15:00
    JU17 - Jenter U17
    9-10 Plass
    #12 M. Stenberg / S. Jensen
    #10 M. Vikane / T. Nepstad
    16
    21
    22
    20
    15
    7
    2
    1
    2
    1
    2
    1
  • Sat
    15.Jun
    15:00
    JU17 - Jenter U17
    #15 O. Kaldestad / R. Garen
    #11 M. Silke / L. Silke
    19
    21
    9
    21
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
  • Sat
    15.Jun
    15:20
    GU17 - Gutter U17
    Kvart 2
    #3 T. Milde / E. Lysen
    #7 E. Sandven / A. Madsen
    15
    9
    15
    11
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0