>

Matches per day

Monday July 31, 2023
20 matches
Choose layout:
  • Mon
    31.Jul
    10:00
    Junior D - Junior Dam
    Kvart-1
    Logo
    #1 B. Falkenby Thorén / F. Johansson
    Logo
    #5 A. Hellvig / H. Berkefelt
    21
    16
    17
    21
    15
    5
    2
    1
  • Mon
    31.Jul
    10:00
    Junior D - Junior Dam
    Kvart-2
    Logo
    #6 I. Almkvist / M. Babalj
    Logo
    #10 E. Persson / L. Benjaminsson
    14
    21
    13
    21
    0
    2
  • Mon
    31.Jul
    10:00
    Junior H - Junior Herr
    Åttondel-1
    Logo
    #15 G. Hellström / A. Almfors
    Logo
    #7 G. Mjörnheim / F. Olanders
    21
    19
    21
    13
    2
    0
  • Mon
    31.Jul
    10:00
    Junior H - Junior Herr
    Åttondel-2
    Logo
    #8 H. Haldorsson / A. Westerlund
    Logo
    #11 L. Olofsson / L. Constantin
    16
    21
    21
    18
    19
    17
    2
    1
  • Mon
    31.Jul
    11:00
    Junior D - Junior Dam
    Kvart-3
    #4 E. Berg / L. Arndorw
    Logo
    #9 A. Ottosson / A. Erikson
    21
    3
    21
    13
    2
    0
  • Mon
    31.Jul
    11:00
    Junior D - Junior Dam
    Kvart-4
    Logo
    #2 E. Junelind / E. Gustafsson
    Logo
    #3 N. Tiourine / E. Frischenfeldt
    21
    9
    11
    21
    3
    15
    1
    2
  • Mon
    31.Jul
    11:00
    Junior H - Junior Herr
    Åttondel-3
    Logo
    #6 C. Hansson / L. Penela
    Logo
    #12 M. Eriksson / M. Ekholm
    19
    21
    21
    23
    0
    2
  • Mon
    31.Jul
    11:00
    Junior H - Junior Herr
    Åttondel-4
    Logo
    #4 L. Morency / D. Dumancic
    Logo
    #5 B. Flämig / T. Norup
    21
    19
    24
    22
    2
    0
  • Mon
    31.Jul
    12:00
    Junior H - Junior Herr
    Kvart-1
    Logo
    #1 E. Sjölund / E. Andersson
    Logo
    #15 G. Hellström / A. Almfors
    21
    11
    21
    15
    2
    0
  • Mon
    31.Jul
    12:00
    Junior H - Junior Herr
    Kvart-2
    Logo
    #9 J. Loosme / A. Ståhle
    Logo
    #8 H. Haldorsson / A. Westerlund
    22
    24
    18
    21
    0
    2
  • Mon
    31.Jul
    13:00
    Junior H - Junior Herr
    Kvart-3
    Logo
    #3 I. Joelsson / S. Martinez Ayre
    Logo
    #12 M. Eriksson / M. Ekholm
    21
    16
    18
    21
    15
    9
    2
    1
  • Mon
    31.Jul
    13:00
    Junior H - Junior Herr
    Kvart-4
    Logo
    #2 S. Fridström / M. Nordin
    Logo
    #4 L. Morency / D. Dumancic
    21
    15
    21
    12
    2
    0
  • Mon
    31.Jul
    14:00
    Junior D - Junior Dam
    Semi-1
    Logo
    #1 B. Falkenby Thorén / F. Johansson
    Logo
    #10 E. Persson / L. Benjaminsson
    21
    12
    21
    8
    2
    0
  • Mon
    31.Jul
    14:00
    Junior H - Junior Herr
    Semi-1
    Logo
    #1 E. Sjölund / E. Andersson
    Logo
    #8 H. Haldorsson / A. Westerlund
    21
    7
    21
    8
    2
    0
  • Mon
    31.Jul
    15:00
    Junior D - Junior Dam
    Semi-2
    #4 E. Berg / L. Arndorw
    Logo
    #3 N. Tiourine / E. Frischenfeldt
    18
    21
    21
    15
    13
    15
    1
    2