Expand sidebar
Collapse sidebar
Easy Basket Pojkar U12
Log in
Categories
Latest results
Days
Facilities
Teams
Reports
Matches per day
October 9
15
October 10
42
November 13
28
November 14
31
November 27
24
November 28
35
December 11
33
December 12
26
January 22
27
January 23
34
February 5
37
February 6
25
February 19
26
February 20
37
March 19
31
March 20
31
April 2
24
April 3
23
April 23
16
April 24
33
April 30
37
May 14
45
Show all dates (22)
<
April 30
Saturday May 14, 2022
<
9
:00
>
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Choose facility
Åkeshovshallen 1
Åkeshovshallen 2
Brandbergshallen
Brandbergshallen - Plan A
Brandbergshallen - Plan B
Brännkyrkahallen L
Bredängshallen - Plan A
Bredängshallen - Plan B
Bro Sporthall
Bro Sporthall - Plan A
Bro Sporthall - Plan B
Byängshallen
EB-samandrag lottning
Edbohallen - Plan A
Edsbergshallen
Edsbergshallen
Eriksdalshallen L
Farstahallen 3 (Farsta IP)
Farstahallen 3 - Plan A
Farstahallen 3 - Plan B
Farstahallen 4 (Farsta IP)
Farstahallen 4 - Plan A
Farstahallen 4 - Plan B
Farstahallen L
Grimsta sporthall (Vällingby)
Grimsta sporthall (Vällingby)
Grimsta sporthall - Plan A (Vällingby)
Grimsta sporthall - Plan B (Vällingby)
Grimstahallen (U-Väsby)
Grimstahallen - Plan A (U-Väsby)
Grimstahallen - Plan B (U-Väsby)
Hagsätrahallen
Hersby Sporthall - Plan A
Hersby Sporthall - Plan B
Hersby Sporthall - Plan C
Hjorthagshallen
Hjorthagshallen Plan A
Hjorthagshallen Plan B
Husbyhallen
Husbyhallen - Plan A
Husbyhallen - Plan B
Järfälla gymnasium ( fd.Jakobsbergsk.)
Järfälla gymnasium - Plan A ( fd.Jakobsbergsk.)
Järfälla gymnasium - Plan B ( fd.Jakobsbergsk.)
Kämpetorpshallen 1 - Plan A
Kämpetorpshallen 1 - Plan B
Kämpetorpshallen 2 - Plan A
Kämpetorpshallen 2 - Plan B
Konradsbergshallen
Löthallen
Mälaröhallen Plan A
Mälaröhallen Plan B
Riddersvik sph
Riddersvik sph - Plan A
Riddersvik sph - Plan B
Rinkeby Ungdomens Hus
Rinkeby Ungdomens Hus - Plan A
Rinkeby Ungdomens Hus - Plan B
Sätrahallen
Sjövikshallen
Skärgårdsstadshallen
Skärholmshallen S
Sörahallen
Sörahallen - Plan A
Sörahallen - Plan B
Spångahallen
Steningehöjdens sph - Plan A
Steningehöjdens sph - Plan B
Stuvstahallen - Plan A
Stuvstahallen - Plan B
Telefonplanshallen
Telefonplanshallen - Plan A
Telefonplanshallen - Plan B
Tenstahallen
Tenstahallen - Plan A
Tenstahallen - Plan B
Thorildshallen
Vällingbyhallen L
Vasalundshallen Östra Salen
Vasalundshallen Västra Salen
Viahallen - Plan A
Viahallen - Plan B
Vintervikens Sph - Plan A
Vintervikens Sph - Plan B
45 matches
Choose layout:
Cards
Table
Sat
14.May
09:00
Lätt/Mellan 4-4 Extraomgång - Pojkar U12
Kungsholmen Konradsberg 2
Blacke Villastan
Finished
Sat
14.May
09:00
Lätt/Mellan 4-4 Extraomgång - Pojkar U12
Danderyd RödVit
Järfälla
Finished
Sat
14.May
09:00
Lätt/Mellan 5-5 Extraomgång - Pojkar U12
Alvik Ålsten Grön
Lidingö 2
Finished
Sat
14.May
09:00
Mellan/Svår 5-5 Extraomgång - Pojkar U12
Blacke Nälsta Röd
Alvik Olovslund Vit
Finished
Sat
14.May
09:00
Mellan/Svår 5-5 Extraomgång - Pojkar U12
Blacke Vällingby
Duvbo Vit
Finished
Sat
14.May
09:50
Lätt/Mellan 5-5 Extraomgång - Pojkar U12
Lidingö 2
Danderyd
Finished
Sat
14.May
09:50
Mellan/Svår 5-5 Extraomgång - Pojkar U12
AIK Svart
Blacke Nälsta Röd
Finished
Sat
14.May
09:50
Mellan/Svår 5-5 Extraomgång - Pojkar U12
Duvbo Vit
Åkersberga Basket 2
Finished
Sat
14.May
10:40
Lätt/Mellan 4-4 Extraomgång - Pojkar U12
Järfälla
Kungsholmen Konradsberg 2
Finished
Sat
14.May
10:40
Lätt/Mellan 4-4 Extraomgång - Pojkar U12
Blacke Villastan
Danderyd RödVit
Finished
Sat
14.May
10:40
Lätt/Mellan 5-5 Extraomgång - Pojkar U12
Blacke Ekerö Vit
Alvik Ålsten Grön
Finished
Sat
14.May
10:40
Mellan/Svår 5-5 Extraomgång - Pojkar U12
Alvik Olovslund Vit
AIK Svart
Finished
Sat
14.May
10:40
Mellan/Svår 5-5 Extraomgång - Pojkar U12
Åkersberga Basket 2
Blacke Vällingby
Finished
Sat
14.May
11:30
Lätt/Mellan 5-5 Extraomgång - Pojkar U12
Danderyd
Blacke Ekerö Vit
Finished
Sat
14.May
11:30
Mellan/Svår 5-5 Extraomgång - Pojkar U12
Duvbo Svart
SBBK Wolves 2
Finished
!
Information:
✓
Success:
×
Error:
Close notification