Expand sidebar
Collapse sidebar
Division 3 Damer
Log in
Categories
Latest results
Days
Facilities
Teams
Reports
Matches per day
September 24
13
September 25
1
October 1
8
October 2
10
October 8
10
October 9
1
October 15
11
October 16
9
October 22
6
October 23
9
October 29
3
October 30
3
November 5
7
November 6
4
November 12
3
November 13
12
November 19
13
November 20
7
November 26
12
November 27
3
December 3
7
December 4
10
December 10
6
December 11
13
December 17
12
December 18
2
January 7
3
January 14
18
January 15
8
January 16
1
January 22
3
January 28
8
January 29
7
February 4
3
February 5
1
February 11
15
February 12
9
February 18
4
February 19
10
February 25
7
February 26
3
March 4
2
March 5
12
March 6
1
March 7
1
March 11
16
March 12
9
March 16
1
March 18
3
March 25
14
March 26
11
April 1
16
April 2
7
Show all dates (53)
<
April 1
Sunday April 2, 2023
<
10
:00
>
10:00
12:00
14:00
17:00
Choose facility
A7-hallen
A7-hallen
Aggarpshallen, Svedala
Allhallen
Arena Satelliten
Bolandsskolan
Bolandsskolan
Bolandsskolan
Brunnsängshallen
Ebba Brahe skolan
Elmehallen
Fjärås Idrottshall
Folkungahallen
Forsgrenska
Forsgrenska
Frejahallen A
Fyrishov D
Gamlestadshallen
Gisle sporthall
Glasbruket
Glasbruket
Habo sporthall
Hagagymnasiet
Haganäshallen
Haganäshallen
Härlandatjärnskolan
Harlyckehallen, Helsingborg
Helenelundshallen
Idrottshögskolan, Göteborg
Idrottshuset
Idrottshuset
Järla Sporthall
Järla Sporthall
Kalmar
Kärna skola
KFUM Norrköping
Kungsgårdshallen
Kungsgårdshallen
Kungsgårdshallen
Kvarnholmshallen
Limhamns sporthall, Limhamn
Lindbackahallen
Lindesberg Arena
Linköpings Sporthall
Lundbystrand 5
Majidhallen
Majorna
Mariebergshallen
Mariebergshallen, Karlstad
Mimershallen
Nyhemshallen, Ängelholm
Olsbergs arena
Råstaparkhallen
Rönnowska hallen, Helsingborg
Sävehallen
Skolhagenskolan
Södervärnshallen
Solnahallen
Sparråshallen
Sporthallen
Sporthallen, Värnamo
Stora Vallahallen
Sturehallen
Syltehallen
Tattby sporthall
Teleborgshallen A, Växjö
Torsbohallen
Ulriksbergskolan
Vakant 3
Vakant 4
Vakant 5
Vakant 6
Vakant mellersta
Valhalla Sporthall B-hallen
Valhalla Sporthall C-hallen
Vårgårda Sporthall
Växjö
Veddige Idrottshall
Vikingahallen
Villanskolan
Wenströmska Hallen
Westan
7 matches
Choose layout:
Cards
Table
Sun
2.Apr
10:00
Norra - Division 3 Damer
Sollentuna E
Solna D
25
16
21
25
16
25
25
9
10
15
2
3
2
3
2
3
Sun
2.Apr
10:00
Norra - Division 3 Damer
Team Gotland
Uppsala F
25
7
25
17
25
9
3
0
3
0
3
0
Sun
2.Apr
10:30
Mellersta Västra - Division 3 Damer
Gråå BK B
Majorna
23
25
15
25
16
25
0
3
0
3
0
3
Sun
2.Apr
12:15
Norra - Division 3 Damer
Solna D
Suld
25
19
24
26
25
15
25
21
3
1
3
1
3
1
Sun
2.Apr
12:30
Norra - Division 3 Damer
Uppsala F
Team Gotland B
15
25
16
25
22
25
0
3
0
3
0
3
Sun
2.Apr
14:30
Norra - Division 3 Damer
Sollentuna E
Suld
19
25
25
19
25
23
25
14
3
1
3
1
3
1
Sun
2.Apr
17:00
Östra - Division 3 Damer
Södermalm D
Sollentuna F
18
25
15
25
17
25
0
3
0
3
0
3
!
Information:
✓
Success:
×
Error:
Close notification