Expand sidebar
Collapse sidebar
Division 3 Herrar
Log in
Categories
Latest results
Days
Facilities
Teams
Reports
Matches per day
September 24
9
September 25
10
October 1
9
October 2
8
October 8
12
October 9
3
October 15
3
October 16
9
October 22
12
October 23
8
October 29
10
October 30
3
November 5
1
November 12
6
November 13
6
November 19
12
November 20
18
November 26
9
November 27
10
December 3
11
December 4
4
December 10
9
December 11
6
December 17
6
December 18
5
January 7
3
January 14
13
January 15
9
January 21
3
January 22
3
January 28
10
January 29
11
February 4
6
February 5
2
February 11
16
February 12
4
February 18
7
February 19
3
February 25
6
February 26
3
March 4
8
March 5
9
March 11
12
March 12
7
March 18
2
March 19
1
March 25
15
March 26
12
April 1
11
April 2
9
Show all dates (50)
<
April 1
Sunday April 2, 2023
<
10
:00
>
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
Choose facility
A7-hallen
Alfa skolan Aurore Holmbergsväg 9
Ållebergshallen, Falköping
Arena Satelliten
Bergska Hallen
Bjärkehallen
Bolandsskolan
Bolandsskolan
Bolandsskolan
Brunnsängshallen
Ebba Brahe skolan
Elden
Falkhallen
Fjärås Idrottshall
Folkungahallen
Forsgrenska
Forum Örkelljunga
Frejahallen A
Fyrishov D
Gångsätrahallen
Glasbruket
Gröndalshallen
Habo sporthall
Hagagymnasiet
Haganäshallen
Helenelundshallen
Herrhagsskolan
Idrottshögskolan, Göteborg
Idrottshuset
Järla Sporthall
Järla Sporthall
Järla Sporthall
Kalmar
Karlstad B
KFUM Eskilstuna
KFUM Norrköping
Kungsgårdshallen
Kvarnholmshallen
Limhamns sporthall, Limhamn
Liviushallen
LSK hallen
Lundbystrand 5
Majorna
Månhallen
Mariebergshallen
Mimershallen
Nyhemshallen, Ängelholm
Sävehallen
Skolhagenskolan
Skönvikshallen
Södervärnshallen
Solnahallen
Sparbankshallen, Sunne
Sparråshallen
Spårvägen B
Sporthallen
Sporthallen, Värnamo
Stenstaden
STIGA Sports Arena B
Stiga Sports Arena C
Sundsvall Sporthall B
Sunnerbohallen
Syltehallen
Tinas Ö
Torsbohallen
Trekantens sporthall
Ungdomens hus, Jönköping
Vakant mellersta västra
Vakant västra
Valhalla Sporthall A-hallen
Valhalla Sporthall B-hallen
Valhalla Sporthall C-hallen
Villanskolan
Wenströmska Hallen
Westan
9 matches
Choose layout:
Cards
Table
Sun
2.Apr
10:00
Östra - Division 3 Herrar
Hästhagen C
Nyköpings FK
25
17
18
25
16
25
23
25
1
3
1
3
1
3
Sun
2.Apr
10:30
Östra - Division 3 Herrar
KFUM Eskilstuna
Vingåker B
16
25
25
15
16
25
20
25
1
3
1
3
1
3
Sun
2.Apr
11:00
Västra - Division 3 Herrar
Gothia Herrar C
Kungälvs VBK
27
29
25
18
15
25
26
24
13
15
2
3
2
3
2
3
Sun
2.Apr
12:00
Östra - Division 3 Herrar
Elden
Nyköpings FK
25
23
25
21
18
25
14
25
5
15
2
3
2
3
2
3
Sun
2.Apr
12:30
Östra - Division 3 Herrar
Vingåker B
Hästhagen
24
26
15
25
17
25
0
3
0
3
0
3
Sun
2.Apr
13:00
Västra - Division 3 Herrar
Majorna
Kungälvs VBK
14
25
17
25
25
23
21
25
1
3
1
3
1
3
Sun
2.Apr
14:00
Östra - Division 3 Herrar
Hästhagen C
Elden
25
23
26
24
26
28
28
26
3
1
3
1
3
1
Sun
2.Apr
14:30
Östra - Division 3 Herrar
KFUM Eskilstuna
Hästhagen
9
25
21
25
12
25
0
3
0
3
0
3
Sun
2.Apr
15:00
Västra - Division 3 Herrar
Gothia Herrar C
Majorna
23
25
20
25
27
25
25
20
7
15
2
3
2
3
2
3
!
Information:
✓
Success:
×
Error:
Close notification