Expand sidebar
Collapse sidebar
Ungdomsserier pojkar - Herrar U19
Log in
Categories
Latest results
Days
Facilities
Teams
Reports
Matches per day
September 10
3
September 11
2
September 16
2
September 17
5
September 18
6
September 23
2
September 24
3
September 25
3
September 29
1
September 30
1
October 1
4
October 2
6
October 7
2
October 8
4
October 9
7
October 14
3
October 15
5
October 16
4
October 18
1
October 21
3
October 22
4
October 23
5
October 27
1
October 28
2
October 29
2
October 30
1
November 11
1
November 12
1
November 13
2
November 15
1
November 18
4
November 19
8
November 20
6
November 21
1
November 24
1
November 25
4
November 26
4
November 27
2
November 29
1
December 2
4
December 3
4
December 4
3
December 5
1
December 9
6
December 10
3
December 11
4
December 16
1
December 17
3
December 18
9
January 12
1
January 13
4
January 14
5
January 15
4
January 20
3
January 21
5
January 22
3
January 27
1
January 28
8
January 29
7
January 31
1
February 1
1
February 3
4
February 4
4
February 5
4
February 7
1
February 10
2
February 11
8
February 12
5
February 16
1
February 17
1
February 18
5
February 19
5
February 21
1
February 22
1
February 24
2
March 9
1
March 10
3
March 11
10
March 12
5
March 13
1
March 17
3
March 18
7
March 19
11
March 21
1
March 24
3
March 25
14
March 26
11
March 27
1
March 28
1
March 30
1
March 31
5
April 1
4
April 2
17
April 3
1
April 17
1
April 21
5
April 22
16
April 23
8
April 28
2
April 29
8
April 30
4
May 5
2
May 7
2
May 10
1
May 12
1
May 13
2
Show all dates (106)
<
May 12
Saturday May 13, 2023
Choose facility
Åkersberga sph
Åkeshovshallen
Åkeshovshallen
Åkeshovshallen 1
Åkeshovshallen 2
Bagartorpshallen
BAS Barkarby
Beckombergahallen
Boo Gård Plan A
Boo Gård Sph
Brandbergshallen
Brännkyrkahallen L
Brännkyrkahallen S
Bro Sporthall
Broängens Sporthall
Byängshallen
Edbohallen
Edbohallen
Edsbergshallen
Engelbrektskolan (sthlm)
Enskedehallen L
Enskedehallen L
Farstahallen 4 (Farsta IP)
Farstahallen 4 (Farsta IP)
Farstahallen S
Forellhallen (fd.Bollmorah.)
Fribergahallen
Fridegårds gymnasium
Fryshuset CC
Fyrisskolan
Gärdeshallen
Grimsta sporthall (Vällingby)
Hagsätrahallen
Herresta Sporthall
Hersby Sporthall
Hjorthagshallen
Husbyhallen
Jakobsberg Sporthall
Källängens skola
Kämpetorpshallen 1
Kämpetorpshallen 2
Konradsbergshallen
Nacka Sporthall
Riddersvik sph
Riddersvik sph
Rinkeby Ungdomens Hus
Rödabergshallen
Rodenskolan
Rosenborgsskolan
Sätrahallen
Skanskvarnshallen
Skärholmshallen S
Sollentuna Sporthall B
Sörahallen
Spångahallen
Stadium Arena B
Steningehöjdens sph
Steningehöjdens sph
Stora Mossen 2
Stuvstahallen
Tälje Gymnasium
Tattby sph
Telefonplanshallen
Tenstahallen
Thorildshallen
Tibblehallen 2
Tippen Sporthall
Töjnan sporthall
Töjnan sporthall
Tollare Bollhall
UNASSIGNED
Upplands Bilforum USIF Arena
Vällingbyhallen S
Vasalundshallen
Västertorpshallen L
Vintervikens sph
2 matches
Choose layout:
Cards
Table
Sat
13.May
19:15
Slutspel - Herrar U19
Final
Segraren 31443987
Segraren 31443988
Finished
Sat
13.May
19:15
Slutspel - Herrar U19
Final
Blackeberg Röd
Norrort
88
83
88
83
88
83
!
Information:
✓
Success:
×
Error:
Close notification