Expand sidebar
Collapse sidebar
Ungdomsserier pojkar - Herrar U17
Log in
Categories
Latest results
Days
Facilities
Teams
Reports
Matches per day
September 10
7
September 11
2
September 14
1
September 17
5
September 18
9
September 23
3
September 24
4
September 25
5
September 28
1
September 30
1
October 1
9
October 2
9
October 7
1
October 8
9
October 9
6
October 14
2
October 15
8
October 16
7
October 21
1
October 22
6
October 23
8
October 26
2
October 28
3
October 29
2
October 30
1
November 11
1
November 12
1
November 13
1
November 18
3
November 19
9
November 20
7
November 25
2
November 26
9
November 27
3
December 2
1
December 3
14
December 4
4
December 9
3
December 10
8
December 11
6
December 16
2
December 17
8
December 18
5
December 21
1
January 7
1
January 10
1
January 13
4
January 14
8
January 15
7
January 18
1
January 20
2
January 21
8
January 22
8
January 25
1
January 27
1
January 28
9
January 29
8
February 1
1
February 4
9
February 5
6
February 8
2
February 10
2
February 11
8
February 12
8
February 14
1
February 17
2
February 18
12
February 19
3
February 23
1
February 24
2
March 8
1
March 10
1
March 18
2
March 19
1
March 24
1
March 25
1
March 26
2
April 1
2
April 2
2
April 4
1
April 18
1
April 22
2
April 23
2
April 28
1
April 29
1
May 2
1
May 10
1
May 14
1
Show all dates (88)
<
May 10
Sunday May 14, 2023
Choose facility
Åkeshovshallen
Åkeshovshallen 1
Åkeshovshallen 2
Bagartorpshallen
BAS Barkarby
Beckombergahallen
Brandbergshallen
Brännkyrkahallen L
Brännkyrkahallen S
Bro Sporthall
Byängshallen
Dragonskolan Södra
Edbohallen
Edsbergshallen
Enskedehallen L
Farstahallen 4 (Farsta IP)
Farstahallen S
Forellhallen (fd.Bollmorah.)
Fribergahallen
Fridegårds gymnasium
Fyrisskolan
Grimsta sporthall (Vällingby)
Grimstahallen (U-Väsby)
Hagaskolans sph
Hagsätrahallen
Hersby Sporthall
Husbyhallen
Johannesbäckskolan
Källängens skola
Kämpetorpshallen 2
Kanalhallen
Konradsbergshallen
Nacka Sporthall
Riddersvik sph
Rinkeby Ungdomens Hus
Rosenborgsskolan
Skanskvarnshallen
Sollentuna Sporthall B
Spångahallen
Steningehöjdens sph
Stora Mossen 2
Stuvstahallen
Tälje Gymnasium
Täljehallen B
Tallbackaskolan
Tenstahallen
Thorildshallen
Tibblehallen 5
Tippen Sporthall
Umeå Energi Arena
UNASSIGNED
Upplands Bilforum USIF Arena
Vallentuna Gymnasium
Vällingbyhallen S
Vasalundshallen
Vintervikens sph
1 matches
Choose layout:
Cards
Table
Sun
14.May
17:15
Slutspel - Herrar U17
Final
Fryshuset Svart
Norrort
79
71
79
71
79
71
!
Information:
✓
Success:
×
Error:
Close notification