Expand sidebar
Collapse sidebar
Ungdomsserier pojkar - Pojkar U14
Log in
Categories
Latest results
Days
Facilities
Teams
Reports
Matches per day
September 17
10
September 18
13
September 24
10
September 25
14
October 1
12
October 2
11
October 8
11
October 9
13
October 15
12
October 16
17
October 22
15
October 23
13
November 12
13
November 13
16
November 18
1
November 19
18
November 20
9
November 25
1
November 26
11
November 27
19
December 3
15
December 4
15
December 10
17
December 11
11
December 16
1
December 17
13
December 18
17
January 13
1
January 14
18
January 15
13
January 21
19
January 22
9
January 28
14
January 29
15
February 2
1
February 4
20
February 5
10
February 10
1
February 11
16
February 12
14
February 18
16
February 19
13
February 24
1
March 11
20
March 12
14
March 18
18
March 19
14
March 25
17
March 26
15
March 30
1
April 1
21
April 2
10
April 19
1
April 21
3
April 22
10
April 23
4
April 28
1
April 29
5
April 30
2
May 2
1
May 7
1
May 13
1
Show all dates (62)
<
May 7
Saturday May 13, 2023
Choose facility
Åkersberga sph
Åkeshovshallen
Åkeshovshallen 1
Åkeshovshallen 2
Albyhallen
BAS Barkarby
Beckombergahallen
Brandbergshallen
Brandbergshallen
Brännkyrkahallen L
Brännkyrkahallen S
Bro Sporthall
Broängens Sporthall
Byängshallen
Edbohallen
Edsbergshallen
Enskedehallen L
Eriksdalshallen L
Farstahallen 4 (Farsta IP)
Farstahallen 4 (Farsta IP)
Farstahallen S
Fisksätra Sporthall
Forellhallen (fd.Bollmorah.)
Forellhallen (fd.Bollmorah.)
Fribergahallen
Fridegårds gymnasium
Fryshuset CC
Furuborgshallen
Fyrisskolan
Gärdeshallen
Gärdeshallen
Grimsta sporthall (Vällingby)
Hagaskolans sph
Hagsätrahallen
Herresta Sporthall
Hersby Sporthall
Hjorthagshallen
Husbyhallen
Järfälla gymnasium
Johannesbäckskolan
Källängens skola
Kämpetorpshallen 2
Konradsbergshallen
Mälaröhallen
Nacka Sporthall
Nya Myrsjöhallen
Riddersvik sph
Rödabergshallen
Rodenskolan
Rosenborgsskolan
Roslagsskolan
Sätrahallen
Skanskvarnshallen
Skärgårdsstadshallen
Sollentuna Sporthall B
Sörahallen
Spångahallen
Stora Mossen 1
Stora Mossen 2
Stuvstahallen
Tälje Gymnasium
Tallbackaskolan
Telefonplanshallen
Tenstahallen
Thorildshallen
Thorildshallen
Tibblehallen 2
Tibblehallen 5
Tippen Sporthall
Töjnan sporthall
Töjnan sporthall
Tollare Bollhall
Turingeskolan
UNASSIGNED
Upplands Bilforum USIF Arena
Vallentuna Gymnasium
Vällingbyhallen L
Vällingbyhallen S
Vasalundshallen
Vasalundshallen
Västertorpshallen L
Viahallen
Vintervikens sph
1 matches
Choose layout:
Cards
Table
Sat
13.May
11:15
Slutspel - Pojkar U14
Final
AIK Basket Svart
Blackeberg Röd
66
60
66
60
66
60
!
Information:
✓
Success:
×
Error:
Close notification