Expand sidebar
Collapse sidebar
Ungdomsserier flickor - Flickor U14
Log in
Categories
Latest results
Days
Facilities
Teams
Reports
Matches per day
September 17
11
September 18
8
September 24
12
September 25
6
October 1
9
October 2
9
October 8
12
October 9
13
October 15
10
October 16
13
October 22
11
October 23
11
October 28
1
October 29
1
November 12
11
November 13
13
November 15
1
November 19
10
November 20
10
November 22
1
November 26
19
November 27
7
December 2
1
December 3
14
December 4
14
December 10
14
December 11
12
December 17
11
December 18
8
January 8
1
January 14
17
January 15
8
January 21
13
January 22
10
January 26
1
January 28
12
January 29
9
February 4
12
February 5
14
February 7
2
February 9
1
February 11
14
February 12
9
February 18
16
February 19
13
February 25
1
March 9
1
March 10
1
March 11
10
March 12
13
March 14
1
March 18
13
March 19
9
March 21
1
March 25
15
March 26
11
April 1
14
April 2
9
April 21
1
April 22
8
April 23
5
April 25
1
April 28
1
April 29
3
April 30
2
May 7
1
May 8
1
May 12
1
May 14
1
Show all dates (69)
<
May 12
Sunday May 14, 2023
Choose facility
Åkeshovshallen
Åkeshovshallen 1
Åkeshovshallen 2
Ärvingehallen
Bagartorpshallen
BAS Barkarby
Beckombergahallen
Botkyrkahallen Lilla
Botkyrkahallen Stora
Brandbergshallen
Brandbergshallen
Brännkyrkahallen L
Brännkyrkahallen S
Broängens Sporthall
Brotorpshallen
Byängshallen
Edbohallen
Edsbergshallen
Enskedehallen L
Eriksdalshallen L
Farstahallen 4 (Farsta IP)
Farstahallen S
Forellhallen (fd.Bollmorah.)
Fribergahallen
Fyrisskolan
Gärdeshallen
Gärdeshallen
Grimsta sporthall (Vällingby)
Grimstahallen (U-Väsby)
Grimstahallen (U-Väsby)
Hagaskolans sph
Hagsätrahallen
Hallonbergshallen
Hallonbergshallen
Herresta Sporthall
Hersby Sporthall
Hjorthagshallen
Husbyhallen
Kämpetorpshallen 1
Kämpetorpshallen 2
Konradsbergshallen
Köping Basket Förening
Löthallen
Löthallen
Löthallen
Löthallen
Löthallen
Mälaröhallen
Mörbyhallen
Nacka Sporthall
Riddersvik sph
Riddersvik sph
Riddersvik sph
Rinkeby Ungdomens Hus
Rinkeby Ungdomens Hus
Rissne Sph (Grönkullaskolan)
Rosenborgsskolan
Sätrahallen
Skanskvarnshallen
Sollentuna Sporthall B
Spångahallen
Stora Mossen 2
Stuvstahallen
Tälje Gymnasium
Täljehallen B
Tallbackaskolan
Telefonplanshallen
Tenstahallen
Thorildshallen
Tibblehallen 2
Tippen Sporthall
Töjnan sporthall
Tollare Bollhall
UNASSIGNED
Upplands Bilforum USIF Arena
Vallentuna Gymnasium
Vällingbyhallen L
Vällingbyhallen S
Vasalundshallen
Vasalundshallen
Västertorpshallen L
Vintervikens sph
1 matches
Choose layout:
Cards
Table
Sun
14.May
11:15
Slutspel - Flickor U14
Final
Duvbo Vit
Alvik Grön
48
57
48
57
48
57
!
Information:
✓
Success:
×
Error:
Close notification