Expand sidebar
Collapse sidebar
Ungdomsserier flickor - Flickor U13
Log in
Categories
Latest results
Days
Facilities
Teams
Reports
Matches per day
September 17
2
September 18
1
September 24
15
September 25
5
October 1
10
October 2
9
October 8
11
October 9
6
October 15
17
October 16
8
October 22
15
October 23
9
October 29
1
November 12
17
November 13
6
November 19
14
November 20
10
November 26
9
November 27
10
December 3
10
December 4
6
December 10
13
December 11
9
December 17
9
December 18
4
January 14
11
January 15
8
January 21
14
January 22
11
January 28
18
January 29
8
February 4
15
February 5
10
February 11
13
February 12
13
February 18
16
February 19
10
March 11
19
March 12
9
March 13
1
March 15
1
March 16
1
March 18
17
March 19
8
March 22
1
March 25
17
March 26
13
March 31
1
April 1
19
April 2
9
April 22
8
April 23
5
April 28
1
April 29
4
May 7
1
May 12
1
May 13
1
Show all dates (57)
<
May 12
Saturday May 13, 2023
Choose facility
Åkeshovshallen
Åkeshovshallen 1
Åkeshovshallen 2
Bagartorpshallen
BAS Barkarby
Beckombergahallen
Brandbergshallen
Brandbergshallen
Brännkyrkahallen L
Brännkyrkahallen S
Brännkyrkahallen S
Brännkyrkahallen S
Bro Sporthall
Brotorpshallen
Byängshallen
Byängshallen
Edbohallen
Edsbergshallen
Edsbergshallen
Engelbrektskolan (sthlm)
Enskedehallen L
Enskedehallen L
Enskedehallen L
Eriksdalshallen L
Farstahallen 4 (Farsta IP)
Farstahallen 4 (Farsta IP)
Farstahallen L
Farstahallen S
Forellhallen (fd.Bollmorah.)
Fribergahallen
Fridegårds gymnasium
Fyrisskolan
Gärdeshallen
Gärdeshallen
Grimsta sporthall (Vällingby)
Hagsätrahallen
Herresta Sporthall
Hersby Sporthall
Hersby Sporthall
Hjorthagshallen
Husbyhallen
Johannesbäckskolan
Källängens skola
Kämpetorpshallen 2
Konradsbergshallen
Löthallen
Löthallen
Nacka Bollhall
Nacka Sporthall
Riddersvik sph
Riddersvik sph
Rinkeby Ungdomens Hus
Rissne Sph (Grönkullaskolan)
Rodenskolan
Rosenborgsskolan
Sätrahallen
Skanskvarnshallen
Skuru Sporthall
Sollentuna Sporthall B
Spångahallen
Steningehöjdens sph
Stora Mossen 2
Stuvstahallen
Tälje Gymnasium
Tälje Gymnasium
Tallbackaskolan
Telefonplanshallen
Tenstahallen
Tenstahallen
Thorildshallen
Thorildshallen
Tibblehallen 2
Tippen Sporthall
Töjnan sporthall
Tollare Bollhall
UNASSIGNED
Vällingbyhallen L
Vällingbyhallen S
Valsta Sporthall
Vasalundshallen
Vasalundshallen
Västertorpshallen L
Vintervikens sph
1 matches
Choose layout:
Cards
Table
Sat
13.May
09:30
Slutspel - Flickor U13
Final
Viby F10 Röd
Duvbo
50
44
50
44
50
44
!
Information:
✓
Success:
×
Error:
Close notification