Expand sidebar
Collapse sidebar
Easy Basket Pojkar - Pojkar U12
Log in
Categories
Latest results
Days
Facilities
Teams
Reports
Matches per day
October 8
25
October 9
29
November 12
32
November 13
23
November 26
27
November 27
30
December 10
23
December 11
35
January 21
35
January 22
27
February 4
41
February 5
23
February 18
33
February 19
29
March 18
35
March 19
27
April 1
27
April 2
7
April 29
15
April 30
18
Show all dates (20)
<
April 29
Sunday April 30, 2023
<
9
:00
>
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
Choose facility
Brandbergshallen
Brandbergshallen - Plan A
Brandbergshallen - Plan B
Brännkyrkahallen L
Brännkyrkahallen S
Bro Sporthall - Plan A
Bro Sporthall - Plan B
Byängshallen - Plan A
Byängshallen - Plan B
Farstahallen 3 - Plan A
Farstahallen 3 - Plan B
Farstahallen 4 (Farsta IP)
Farstahallen 4 - Plan A
Farstahallen 4 - Plan B
Forellhallen Bana A
Herresta Sporthall Plan A
Herresta Sporthall Plan B
Hersby Sporthall
Hersby Sporthall - Plan A
Hersby Sporthall - Plan B
Husbyhallen - Plan A
Husbyhallen - Plan B
Järfälla gymnasium
Kämpetorpshallen 1
Kämpetorpshallen 1 - Plan A
Kämpetorpshallen 1 - Plan B
Kämpetorpshallen 2
Kämpetorpshallen 2 - Plan A
Kämpetorpshallen 2 - Plan B
Mälaröhallen
Nacka Sporthall
Riddersvik sph
Riddersvik sph - Plan A
Riddersvik sph - Plan B
Rinkeby Ungdomens Hus
Rinkeby Ungdomens Hus - Plan A
Rinkeby Ungdomens Hus - Plan B
Rödabergshallen
Rodenskolan Plan A
Rodenskolan Plan B
Sätrahallen
Sjövikshallen
Skanskvarnshallen
Skanskvarnshallen Bana 1
Skanskvarnshallen Bana 2
Stuvstahallen
Stuvstahallen - Plan A
Stuvstahallen - Plan B
Tappströmsskolan
Telefonplanshallen - Plan A
Telefonplanshallen - Plan B
Tenstahallen
Tenstahallen - Plan A
Tenstahallen - Plan B
Thorildshallen
Tippen Sporthall
Vallentuna Gymnasium
Vällingbyhallen L
Vasalundshallen
Vasalundshallen Östra Salen
Vasalundshallen Västra Salen
Västertorpshallen S
Vintervikens sph
Vintervikens Sph - Plan A
Vintervikens Sph - Plan B
18 matches
Choose layout:
Cards
Table
Sun
30.Apr
09:00
X-omg Mellan/Svår - Pojkar U12
AIK Basket Vit
SBBK Rams P11-12
Finished
Sun
30.Apr
09:50
X-omg Mellan/Svår - Pojkar U12
Skuru Basket Grön
Täby Basket Röd
Finished
Sun
30.Apr
10:40
X-omg Mellan/Svår - Pojkar U12
Täby Basket Röd
AIK Basket Vit
Finished
Sun
30.Apr
11:15
X-omg Lätt/Mellan - Pojkar U12
Alvik Ålsten Grön
Kungsholmen Eira
Finished
Sun
30.Apr
11:30
X-omg Mellan/Svår - Pojkar U12
SBBK Rams P11-12
Skuru Basket Grön
Finished
Sun
30.Apr
12:00
X-omg Lätt/Mellan - Pojkar U12
Älta IF
Alvik Ålsten Grön
Finished
Sun
30.Apr
12:40
X-omg 4-4 - Pojkar U12
Täby Basket P11/12
Järfälla Blå
Finished
Sun
30.Apr
12:40
X-omg 4-4 - Pojkar U12
Huddinge Röd
Danderyd Basket
Finished
Sun
30.Apr
12:45
X-omg Lätt/Mellan - Pojkar U12
Kungsholmen Eira
Älta IF
Finished
Sun
30.Apr
13:00
X-omg Mellan/Svår - Pojkar U12
Norrtälje Basket
Spånga Basketboll Vit
Finished
Sun
30.Apr
13:30
X-omg 4-4 - Pojkar U12
Huddinge Svart
Täby Basket P11/12
Finished
Sun
30.Apr
13:30
X-omg 4-4 - Pojkar U12
Järfälla Blå
Huddinge Röd
Finished
Sun
30.Apr
13:30
X-omg Lätt/Mellan - Pojkar U12
Fryshuset Vinterviken
Blackeberg Ekerö
Finished
Sun
30.Apr
13:50
X-omg Mellan/Svår - Pojkar U12
Kungsholmen Konradsberg
Norrtälje Basket
Finished
Sun
30.Apr
14:20
X-omg 4-4 - Pojkar U12
Danderyd Basket
Huddinge Svart
Finished
!
Information:
✓
Success:
×
Error:
Close notification