Expand sidebar
Collapse sidebar
Division 2 Herrar
Log in
Categories
Latest results
Days
Facilities
Teams
Reports
Matches per day
September 24
38
September 25
16
October 15
38
October 16
40
November 19
30
November 20
32
December 10
18
December 11
36
January 14
46
January 15
16
February 4
22
February 5
24
March 11
56
March 12
22
Show all dates (14)
<
March 11
Sunday March 12, 2023
<
9
:00
>
9:00
10:00
13:00
14:00
Choose facility
Alingsås PP
Ängby SK B1
Ängby SK B2
Askims BTK B
Bjärreds BTK
Boo KFUM IA
BTK Safir
Dänningelanda BTK 1
Dänningelanda BTK - 2
Håcksviks IF
Halmstad BTK
Hålta IK
Haparanda SKT B
IF Norcopensarna A
IFK Falköping BTK
IFK Lidköping
IFK Österåkers BTK B
IK Juno
Kågeröds BTK A
Kalmar BTK
Kalmar BTK
Katrineholms BTK
Klippans BTK
Kosta SK
Kungsbacka BTK A
Kvarnby AK
Långemåla BTK
Lidan BTK
LinnePartille PK
Ljungsbro BTK
Malmö IF
Mölndals BTK
Norrtulls SK
Öråns SK A
Skellefteå AIK BTF
Skövde PK
Skurups BTK
Spårvägens BTK D
Svanesunds GIF
Trollhättans BTK
Tullinge TP BTK
Upplands-Ekeby IF
Uppsala BTK
Västerås BTK
Västers BTK
Västerviks BTK
Vetlanda BTK
22 matches
Choose layout:
Cards
Table
Sun
12.Mar
09:00
NSN - Division 2 Herrar
Haparanda SKT B
Öråns SK
7
7
7
7
7
7
Sun
12.Mar
09:00
NSN - Division 2 Herrar
Bro IK
BTK Kälom
1
8
1
8
1
8
Sun
12.Mar
09:00
NSN - Division 2 Herrar
Skellefteå AIK BTF
Ortvikens PK
8
2
8
2
8
2
Sun
12.Mar
09:00
NSN - Division 2 Herrar
Uppsala BTK B
Upplands-Ekeby IF
7
7
7
7
7
7
Sun
12.Mar
10:00
SSN - Division 2 Herrar
Långemåla BTK
Vetlanda BTK B
3
8
3
8
3
8
Sun
12.Mar
10:00
SSN - Division 2 Herrar
Kalmar BTK
Dänningelanda BTK A1
8
6
8
6
8
6
Sun
12.Mar
10:00
SSN - Division 2 Herrar
Kosta SK
Mölndals BTK
8
3
8
3
8
3
Sun
12.Mar
10:00
NSS - Division 2 Herrar
IFK Täby BTK
KFUM Stocksund IA
8
3
8
3
8
3
Sun
12.Mar
10:00
NSS - Division 2 Herrar
Tullinge TP BTK
IFK Österåkers BTK B
3
8
3
8
3
8
Sun
12.Mar
10:00
NSS - Division 2 Herrar
Norrtulls SK
Boo KFUM IA
8
1
8
1
8
1
Sun
12.Mar
10:00
NSS - Division 2 Herrar
Spårvägens BTK D
Norrtälje Bordtennisklubb
4
8
4
8
4
8
Sun
12.Mar
13:00
NSN - Division 2 Herrar
BTK Kälom
Öråns SK
5
8
5
8
5
8
Sun
12.Mar
13:00
NSN - Division 2 Herrar
Bro IK
Haparanda SKT B
1
8
1
8
1
8
Sun
12.Mar
13:00
NSN - Division 2 Herrar
Upplands-Ekeby IF
Ortvikens PK
8
2
8
2
8
2
Sun
12.Mar
13:00
NSN - Division 2 Herrar
Uppsala BTK B
Skellefteå AIK BTF
3
8
3
8
3
8
Partners and sponsors
!
Information:
✓
Success:
×
Error:
Close notification