Expand sidebar
Collapse sidebar
Division 3 Herrar
Log in
Categories
Latest results
Days
Facilities
Reports
Matches per day
September 18
1
September 24
73
September 25
50
October 15
82
October 16
36
November 19
90
November 20
12
December 7
1
December 10
74
December 11
22
January 14
88
January 15
50
January 30
1
February 1
1
February 4
77
February 5
33
February 11
1
March 11
84
March 12
50
Show all dates (19)
<
March 11
Sunday March 12, 2023
<
9
:00
>
9:00
10:00
13:00
14:00
Choose facility
Ängby SK C1
Ås IF
Åsa IF
Askims BTK
Backa BTK
Bergkvara BTK
Björkborns GOIF
Boo KFUM IA - 3
Boo KFUM IA 1
Boo KFUM IA 2
Borgstena IF
Borlänge BTK
Bortans IK
BTK Dalen B
BTK Rekord
BTK Safir B1
BTK Safir B2
BTK Warta
BTK-72 Trönninge
Carlstads BTK
Degeberga GOIF
Eds FF
Eskilstuna BTK
Essunga Södra BTK
Gefle PK
Götene/Tor BTK
Halmstad BTK
Hammarby IF BTF
Hammarby IF BTF A2
Högsby BTK
Horreds BTK B
Huskvarna sporthall
IF Ifo
IF Norcopensarna B
IFK Lidköping B
IFK Lund B1
IFK Lund B2
IFK Lund B3
IFK Österåkers BTK C
Kågeröds BTK C
Kalmar BTK
Karlsborgs BTK
Katrineholms BTK
KFUM Jönköping IA
KFUM Kristianstad BTF
Klippans BTK
Kristinehamns BTF
Kungälvs BTK
Kungälvs BTK B
Laholms BTK Serve
Långemåla BTK B
Larvs FK
Lekstorps IF B1
Limhamns BTK
Lindome BTK A
Linköpings Pingisklubb C2
LinnePartille PK
Ljungsbro BTK B
Lyckeby BTK C
Malmö IF
Mariedals IK
Mariestads BTK
Nyköpings Oxelösund BTK
Oskarshamns BTK
Östansjö IF A
Östersunds GIF
Östra Stadsgränsen TK
Särö IK
Sävsjö BTK
Sibbarps GOIF
Skagersviks BTK
Skee IF
Skellefteå AIK BTF B
Skoghalls BTK
Söderhamns UIF D
Sölvesborgs BTK
Spårvägens BTK E1
Spårvägens BTK E2
Storå BTK
Sunnersta AIF A1
Tibble-Kungsängen BTK
TopSpeed BTK
Torslanda Bordtennisklubb
Trollhättans BTK
Uddevalla BTK
Umeå BTK A
Umeå BTK B
Upplands-Ekeby IF
Uppsala BTK
Vadsbro IF
Vaggeryds BTK
Varbergs BTK
Västerås BTK
Västers BTK
Våxtorps BOIS
50 matches
Choose layout:
Cards
Table
Sun
12.Mar
09:00
VSSÖ - Division 3 Herrar
LinnePartille PK B2
Lekstorps IF B1
0
8
0
8
0
8
Sun
12.Mar
09:00
VSSÖ - Division 3 Herrar
Kungälvs BTK A2
LinnePartille PK B1
8
0
8
0
8
0
Sun
12.Mar
09:00
VSSÖ - Division 3 Herrar
IF Ifo
BTK Warta
6
8
6
8
6
8
Sun
12.Mar
09:00
VSSÖ - Division 3 Herrar
Lekstorps IF B2
Backa BTK
3
8
3
8
3
8
Sun
12.Mar
10:00
SSNV - Division 3 Herrar
Sibbarps GOIF
Horreds BTK B
1
8
1
8
1
8
Sun
12.Mar
10:00
SSNV - Division 3 Herrar
Våxtorps BOIS
Halmstad BTK D
8
4
8
4
8
4
Sun
12.Mar
10:00
NSNÖ - Division 3 Herrar
Ås IF
Skellefteå AIK BTF B
8
0
8
0
8
0
Sun
12.Mar
10:00
NSNÖ - Division 3 Herrar
Umeå BTK A2
Färila BTK
3
8
3
8
3
8
Sun
12.Mar
10:00
NSNÖ - Division 3 Herrar
PK Sundsvall
Umeå BTK A1
8
4
8
4
8
4
Sun
12.Mar
10:00
NSNÖ - Division 3 Herrar
Östersunds GIF
PitePingis BTF
7
7
7
7
7
7
Sun
12.Mar
10:00
SSSV - Division 3 Herrar
BTK Rekord C
Kalmar BTK
8
1
8
1
8
1
Sun
12.Mar
10:00
SSSV - Division 3 Herrar
Sölvesborgs BTK
Listerby IK
4
8
4
8
4
8
Sun
12.Mar
10:00
SSSV - Division 3 Herrar
KFUM Kristianstad BTF
Bergkvara BTK
8
0
8
0
8
0
Sun
12.Mar
10:00
SSSV - Division 3 Herrar
Nävragöls BK
Lyckeby BTK C
0
8
0
8
0
8
Sun
12.Mar
10:00
ÖSNV - Division 3 Herrar
Vadsbro IF
Spårvägens BTK E1
4
8
4
8
4
8
Partners and sponsors
!
Information:
✓
Success:
×
Error:
Close notification