>

Logo
Fryshuset Röd
12 matches

Fryshuset Basket Ungdomsklubb

12 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sun
    24.Sep
    18:15
    Logo
    Fryshuset Röd
    Logo
    Tyresö Röd
    14
    58
  • Sun
    1.Oct
    17:15
    Logo
    Central Gul
    Logo
    Fryshuset Röd
    25
    39
  • Sun
    8.Oct
    17:30
    Logo
    Fryshuset Röd
    Logo
    Skuru Grön
    21
    19
  • Sat
    14.Oct
    12:45
    Logo
    KFUM Huddinge Basket Svart
    Logo
    Fryshuset Röd
    10
    59
  • Sun
    19.Nov
    13:00
    Logo
    Saltsjöbaden
    Logo
    Fryshuset Röd
    26
    68
  • Sat
    25.Nov
    15:30
    Logo
    Fryshuset Röd
    Logo
    SBBK F10 VIT
    25
    24
  • Sat
    9.Dec
    15:15
    Logo
    Tyresö Röd
    Logo
    Fryshuset Röd
    32
    45
  • Sun
    17.Dec
    09:30
    Logo
    Fryshuset Röd
    Logo
    Central Gul
    37
    31
  • Sat
    13.Jan
    09:00
    Logo
    Skuru Grön
    Logo
    Fryshuset Röd
    39
    41
  • Sun
    21.Jan
    09:00
    Logo
    Fryshuset Röd
    Logo
    KFUM Huddinge Basket Svart
    39
    12
  • Sun
    11.Feb
    09:00
    Logo
    Fryshuset Röd
    Logo
    Saltsjöbaden
    53
    24
  • Sat
    17.Feb
    10:30
    Logo
    SBBK F10 VIT
    Logo
    Fryshuset Röd
    22
    62
Show license information

Players

Alma Brantemark

2011
Ungdom

Amanda Quinones Rojas

2010
Ungdom

#6 Amanda Sperling

2010
Ungdom
Coachlicens

Aurelia Chamoun

2010
Ungdom

Betty Blumfelds

2010
Ungdom

Betty Samuelsson

2010
Ungdom

Billie Edvinsson

2010
Ungdom

#18 Blanka Cholodov

2010
Ungdom

#10 Blen Alemayehu Alemayehu Seyoum

2010
Ungdom

Chloe Xiao Wen Liang

2010
Ungdom

#22 Cleo Börjesson Gunneberg

2010
Ungdom

#11 Delina Irmias Aforki

2010
Ungdom

#20 Elina Bachir

2011
Ungdom

#5 Ellen Fagerlund

2010
Ungdom

#4 Ellika Hartzell

2010
Ungdom

#3 Ester Bexelius

2010
Ungdom

Ester Gustafsson Camén

2010
Ungdom

Hannah Åkerborg

2010
Ungdom

Hedda Kritz

2010
Ungdom

Hedvig Anclair

2010
Ungdom

Hedvig Lagerholm

2010
Ungdom

Ilianna Georgiou

2010
Ungdom

Isabell Silva Lindström

2010
Ungdom

Isabella Shumaker

2010
Ungdom

Josefin Magnusson

2010
Ungdom

Judith Runge

2010
Ungdom

Juni Forsman

2010
Ungdom

Juni Zmuda-Trzebiatowski

2010
Ungdom

Katell Blom

2010
Ungdom

Lo Grute

2010
Ungdom

Lovisa Sjöström Wannelid

2010
Ungdom

Maya Vaara Maxwell

2010
Ungdom
Coachlicens

Maya-Lee Marcellin

2010
Ungdom

Maïwen Deremaux

2010
Ungdom

Meya Bernal Blom

2010
Ungdom

Milou Wigle

2010
Ungdom

Miriam Hagos

2010
Ungdom

Moa Mikaelsson

2010
Ungdom

Moira Leavy

2010
Ungdom

Molly Ingelman

2010
Ungdom

Naomi Kelkay

2010
Ungdom

Nayla Henning

2010
Ungdom

Nell Wirdenäs

2010
Ungdom

Nellie Sundström

2010
Ungdom

Nicole Chobak

2010
Ungdom

Rebecka Perez Bergenstråhle

2010
Ungdom

Sarah Bussman

2010
Ungdom

Stella Lindén

2010
Ungdom

Tara Dogra

2010
Ungdom

Thalia Idén

2010
Ungdom

Thea Östergren Muwanga

2011
Ungdom

Tyra Johansson

2010
Ungdom

Vera Jältsten

2010
Ungdom

Staff

Joakim Blom

Coach
USM och senior

Stefan Thorell

Coach
USM och senior
K V T P M+ M- +/- L5 Str
1
Logo
Tyresö Röd
12 11 1 22 748 210 538
L
W
W
W
W
4
2
Logo
Fryshuset Röd
12 11 1 22 503 322 181
W
W
W
W
W
11
3
Logo
Central Gul
12 7 5 14 550 319 231
W
L
L
W
L
-1
4
Logo
Saltsjöbaden
12 6 6 12 449 466 -17
L
W
W
W
L
-1
5
Logo
Skuru Grön
12 4 8 8 479 470 9
L
L
L
L
L
-6
6
Logo
SBBK F10 VIT
11 2 9 4 256 585 -329
L
L
W
W
L
-1
7
Logo
KFUM Huddinge Basket Svart
11 0 11 0 126 739 -613
L
L
L
L
L
-11