Expand sidebar
Collapse sidebar
Flickor - F13 Väst
Log in
Categories
Latest results
Days
Facilities
Teams
Reports
F13 Väst SD 1
F13 Väst SD 2 Norra
F13 Väst SD 2 Nordväst
F13 Väst SD 2 Sydost
F13 Väst 2 Södra
F13 Väst 2 Västra
F13 Väst SD 2 Östra
F13 Väst 3 Norra
F13 Väst SD 3 Södra
F13 Väst 3 Norra
F13 Väst
45 matches
Show/hide table
M
W
U
l
Goal +/-
G diff
P
1
Stenungsunds HK 3
15
13
1
1
270 - 152
118
27
2
Tjörns HK
15
10
1
4
251 - 165
86
21
3
HK Brätte
15
9
0
6
200 - 174
26
18
4
Kvibergs HK Vit
15
8
1
6
216 - 173
43
17
5
HP Warta
15
1
2
12
124 - 227
-103
4
6
GF Kroppskultur Grön
15
1
1
13
129 - 299
-170
3
Table explanation
Calculation for teams with same points
Upcoming
Played
45 matches
Choose layout:
Cards
Table
Sun
24.Mar
15:00
HK Brätte
Stenungsunds HK 3
A
M
14
16
Sun
24.Mar
14:30
Kvibergs HK Vit
GF Kroppskultur Grön
A
M
21
13
Mon
18.Mar
18:30
Kvibergs HK Vit
Tjörns HK
A
M
12
14
Sat
16.Mar
14:15
GF Kroppskultur Grön
Tjörns HK
A
M
10
27
Sat
16.Mar
10:00
Stenungsunds HK 3
HP Warta
A
M
21
10
Sun
10.Mar
15:15
HP Warta
HK Brätte
A
M
9
12
Sun
10.Mar
14:10
Kvibergs HK Vit
Stenungsunds HK 3
A
M
12
14
Sat
9.Mar
12:00
GF Kroppskultur Grön
Stenungsunds HK 3
A
M
10
27
Tue
5.Mar
19:00
Stenungsunds HK 3
Tjörns HK
A
M
10
19
Mon
4.Mar
18:30
Kvibergs HK Vit
HP Warta
A
M
14
9
Sun
3.Mar
12:00
Tjörns HK
HK Brätte
A
M
11
8
Sat
24.Feb
15:00
HP Warta
Tjörns HK
A
M
11
11
Sun
11.Feb
15:30
HK Brätte
GF Kroppskultur Grön
A
M
17
9
Sun
4.Feb
12:00
GF Kroppskultur Grön
HP Warta
A
M
17
12
Sun
4.Feb
11:00
HK Brätte
Kvibergs HK Vit
A
M
12
11
Thu
1.Feb
18:30
Tjörns HK
Kvibergs HK Vit
A
M
13
14
Sat
27.Jan
15:55
HP Warta
GF Kroppskultur Grön
A
M
13
8
Sun
21.Jan
10:25
GF Kroppskultur Grön
HK Brätte
A
M
8
22
Thu
18.Jan
18:30
Tjörns HK
HP Warta
A
M
21
6
Sun
14.Jan
13:30
HK Brätte
Tjörns HK
A
M
12
15
Sun
14.Jan
13:10
HP Warta
Kvibergs HK Vit
A
M
10
12
Sat
13.Jan
11:00
Stenungsunds HK 3
GF Kroppskultur Grön
A
M
32
4
Sun
17.Dec
15:40
Tjörns HK
Stenungsunds HK 3
A
M
14
21
Sat
16.Dec
11:55
Kvibergs HK Vit
HK Brätte
A
M
12
10
Sun
10.Dec
15:30
HK Brätte
HP Warta
A
M
15
9
Sun
10.Dec
14:00
Stenungsunds HK 3
Kvibergs HK Vit
A
M
20
18
Sat
2.Dec
15:30
Tjörns HK
GF Kroppskultur Grön
A
M
22
8
Thu
30.Nov
18:45
HP Warta
Stenungsunds HK 3
A
M
3
13
Sat
25.Nov
12:00
Stenungsunds HK 3
HK Brätte
A
M
23
11
Sun
19.Nov
17:15
Kvibergs HK Vit
GF Kroppskultur Grön
A
M
21
9
Sun
19.Nov
14:00
HK Brätte
Stenungsunds HK 3
A
M
5
13
Thu
16.Nov
18:15
GF Kroppskultur Grön
Kvibergs HK Vit
A
M
5
18
Sat
11.Nov
14:30
GF Kroppskultur Grön
Tjörns HK
A
M
9
27
Sat
11.Nov
12:00
Stenungsunds HK 3
HP Warta
A
M
17
2
Sun
29.Oct
14:50
Kvibergs HK Vit
Stenungsunds HK 3
A
M
14
14
Sun
29.Oct
14:20
HP Warta
HK Brätte
A
M
9
17
Sun
22.Oct
15:00
HK Brätte
Kvibergs HK Vit
A
M
12
9
Sat
21.Oct
11:00
Stenungsunds HK 3
Tjörns HK
A
M
12
8
Sun
15.Oct
15:20
Tjörns HK
HK Brätte
A
M
17
18
Sun
15.Oct
13:00
Kvibergs HK Vit
HP Warta
A
M
21
6
Sat
14.Oct
16:30
GF Kroppskultur Grön
Stenungsunds HK 3
A
M
8
17
Sun
8.Oct
11:00
HK Brätte
GF Kroppskultur Grön
A
M
15
3
Sat
7.Oct
16:10
HP Warta
Tjörns HK
A
M
7
20
Sun
1.Oct
12:00
Tjörns HK
Kvibergs HK Vit
A
M
12
7
Sat
30.Sep
14:15
GF Kroppskultur Grön
HP Warta
A
M
8
8
!
Information:
✓
Success:
×
Error:
Close notification