Expand sidebar
Collapse sidebar
Flickor - F16 Väst
Log in
Categories
Latest results
Days
Facilities
Teams
Reports
Matches per day
September 22
1
September 23
2
September 24
15
October 6
1
October 7
11
October 8
9
October 12
1
October 14
15
October 15
3
October 18
2
October 19
1
October 20
3
October 21
4
October 22
10
October 24
5
October 25
6
October 26
4
October 27
1
October 28
7
October 29
10
November 2
1
November 5
1
November 7
3
November 8
4
November 9
1
November 11
4
November 12
6
November 14
1
November 18
2
November 21
3
November 22
1
November 24
2
November 25
5
November 26
9
November 28
2
November 29
1
December 1
1
December 2
9
December 3
6
December 4
1
December 6
2
December 9
8
December 10
10
December 12
8
December 13
3
December 14
3
December 15
1
December 16
7
December 17
9
December 18
7
December 19
1
December 20
3
January 7
1
January 8
1
January 9
3
January 12
1
January 13
4
January 14
11
January 18
1
January 20
1
January 21
1
January 23
1
January 24
2
January 27
9
January 28
8
January 30
3
February 1
1
February 2
1
February 3
4
February 4
12
February 6
1
February 7
1
February 10
1
February 13
1
February 17
1
February 20
1
February 24
5
February 25
14
February 26
1
February 27
2
February 28
10
February 29
5
March 2
7
March 3
13
March 5
1
March 7
1
March 8
1
March 9
11
March 10
8
March 12
2
March 13
3
March 14
1
March 15
3
March 16
2
March 17
4
March 19
2
March 20
2
March 21
2
March 22
4
March 23
10
March 24
8
March 25
2
Show all dates (102)
<
March 24
Monday March 25, 2024
<
19
:00
>
19:00
20:00
Choose facility
Agnebergshallen
Aktiviteten A Mölndal
Ale Kulturrum
Alléhallen
Alströmerhallen, Alingsås
Anderstorps Sporthall
Angered Arena
Arena Älvhögsborg
Arena Skövde C
Arenahallen B
Arenahallen Mark
Bogesundsskolan Idh
Bollebygdsskolan
Förbohallen Stenkullen
Frölunda Kulturhus
Frontbilarhallen (Torslanda C)
Habo Sporthall A
Habo Sporthall C
Heidhallen
Heidhallen
Hjällsnäshallen B, Gråbo
Idrottens Hus A, Lidköping
Idrottens Hus TH 1, Lidköping
Jönköpings Idrottshus B
Jönköpings Idrottshus C
Jönköpings Idrottshus D
Kronbergshallen, Lysekil
Kungälvs Idrottshall
Kungsbacka Sporthall A
Kungsbacka Sporthall B
Kvibergs Sporthall A
Landvetter Idrottshall
Lerums Arena B
Lerums Arena C
Lexbyskolan Partille
Lillekärrshallen Göteborg
Lundby Strand 2 Göteborg
Lundby Strand 5 Göteborg
Lundbystrand 5
Mimershallen A Kungälv
Mölnlycke Idrottshall A
Nolhagahallen
Norrgårdshallen, Vetlanda
ÖHK Gbg Brandservichallen
ÖHK WH-hallen
ÖHK-Hallen A
Olsbergs Arena, Eksjö
Partille Arena A
Partille Arena B
Prästängshallen
Prioritet Serneke Arena A-hall
Prioritet Serneke Arena B-hall
Rannebergens Sporthall
Rimnershallen A
Rosendalshallen A Göteborg
Rosendalshallen A Göteborg
Särö Idrottshall 1
Särö Idrottshall 2
Skälltorpsskolan Göteborg
Skara Idrottshall
Skövde Idrottshall
Stora Höga Arena
Streteredshallen Mölndal
Tibro Sporthall
Torslanda Sporthall A
Torslanda Sporthall B
Ugglums Idrottshall
Ulricehamn Sim- och Sporthall
Valhalla B Göteborg
Varbergs Idrottshall
Vilanhallen 2
2 matches
Choose layout:
Cards
Table
Mon
25.Mar
19:50
F16 Väst 2 Sydost - F16 Väst
Vetlanda HF F15/16
IF Hallby HK vit
A
M
17
22
Mon
25.Mar
20:30
F16 Väst 2 Nordväst - F16 Väst
Kärra HF 2
Redbergslids IK Vit
A
M
33
16
!
Information:
✓
Success:
×
Error:
Close notification