Expand sidebar
Collapse sidebar
DnB Cup 2015 Fagernes IL
Log in
Categories
Latest results
Days
Facilities
Teams
Reports
G 10
G 12
G 14
G 16
G/J 8
J 10
J 12
J 14
J 16
G 14
01/02
29 matches
A
B
A
Show/hide table
5
4
0
1
12 - 8
12
2
ØSIL/Rogne G14 1
5
3
2
0
9 - 3
11
3
Aurdal/Leira/FIL G14 2
5
3
1
1
10 - 5
10
4
Hedalen/Begnadalen
5
2
1
2
7 - 6
7
5
FK Vang, Smågutt-2, G14
5
1
0
4
3 - 6
3
6
Bagn G14
5
0
0
5
2 - 15
0
Table explanation
Calculation for teams with same points
15 matches
Upcoming
Played
Choose layout:
Cards
Table
Thu
9.Apr
21:38
Aurdal/Leira/FIL G14 2
Hedalen/Begnadalen
3
2
3
2
3
2
Thu
9.Apr
21:27
Bagn Atletico Madrid G14
FK Vang, Smågutt-2, G14
0
3
0
3
0
3
Thu
9.Apr
20:54
Slidre/Røn 2
Aurdal/Leira/FIL G14 2
2
1
2
1
2
1
Thu
9.Apr
20:43
ØSIL/Rogne G14 1
Hedalen/Begnadalen
0
0
0
0
0
0
Thu
9.Apr
20:10
Bagn Atletico Madrid G14
Aurdal/Leira/FIL G14 2
0
4
0
4
0
4
Thu
9.Apr
19:53
ØSIL/Rogne G14 1
Slidre/Røn 2
4
1
4
1
4
1
Thu
9.Apr
19:20
FK Vang, Smågutt-2, G14
Hedalen/Begnadalen
0
2
0
2
0
2
Thu
9.Apr
19:09
Aurdal/Leira/FIL G14 2
ØSIL/Rogne G14 1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Thu
9.Apr
18:58
Slidre/Røn 2
Bagn Atletico Madrid G14
4
1
4
1
4
1
Thu
9.Apr
18:29
ØSIL/Rogne G14 1
FK Vang, Smågutt-2, G14
1
0
1
0
1
0
Thu
9.Apr
18:18
Hedalen/Begnadalen
Slidre/Røn 2
2
3
2
3
2
3
Thu
9.Apr
17:56
Bagn Atletico Madrid G14
ØSIL/Rogne G14 1
1
3
1
3
1
3
Thu
9.Apr
17:45
Slidre/Røn 2
FK Vang, Smågutt-2, G14
2
0
2
0
2
0
Thu
9.Apr
17:12
Hedalen/Begnadalen
Bagn Atletico Madrid G14
1
0
1
0
1
0
Thu
9.Apr
17:01
FK Vang, Smågutt-2, G14
Aurdal/Leira/FIL G14 2
0
1
0
1
0
1
B
Show/hide table
4
4
0
0
27 - 2
12
2
Aurdal/Leira/FIL G14 1
4
2
0
2
9 - 8
6
3
FK Vang, Smågutt-1, G14
4
1
2
1
6 - 13
5
4
Slidre/Røn
4
1
1
2
7 - 10
4
5
Etnedal FK G14
4
0
1
3
3 - 19
1
Table explanation
Calculation for teams with same points
10 matches
Upcoming
Played
Thu
9.Apr
21:16
Etnedal FK G14
Aurdal/Leira/FIL G14 1
1
5
1
5
1
5
Thu
9.Apr
21:05
FK Vang, Smågutt-1, G14
ØSIL/Rogne G14 2
1
9
1
9
1
9
Thu
9.Apr
20:32
Aurdal/Leira/FIL G14 1
Slidre/Røn
2
1
2
1
2
1
Thu
9.Apr
20:21
FK Vang, Smågutt-1, G14
Etnedal FK G14
1
1
1
1
1
1
Thu
9.Apr
19:42
ØSIL/Rogne G14 2
Aurdal/Leira/FIL G14 1
4
1
4
1
4
1
Thu
9.Apr
19:31
Slidre/Røn
Etnedal FK G14
4
1
4
1
4
1
Thu
9.Apr
18:40
FK Vang, Smågutt-1, G14
Aurdal/Leira/FIL G14 1
2
1
2
1
2
1
Thu
9.Apr
18:07
ØSIL/Rogne G14 2
Slidre/Røn
5
0
5
0
5
0
Thu
9.Apr
17:34
Slidre/Røn
FK Vang, Smågutt-1, G14
2
2
2
2
2
2
Thu
9.Apr
17:23
Etnedal FK G14
ØSIL/Rogne G14 2
0
9
0
9
0
9
!
Information:
✓
Success:
×
Error:
Close notification