Expand sidebar
Collapse sidebar
GBC Ungdom 210613
Log in
Categories
Latest results
Days
Facilities
Teams
Referees
Reports
Matches per day
June 13
37
Sunday June 13, 2021
<
11
:00
>
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
37 matches
Choose layout:
Cards
Table
Sun
13.Jun
11:00
Junior H - Junior Herr
#4 Joel Junholt / Samuel Grankvist
#5 Viggo Sjögren / Gustav Nilsson
21
15
21
12
2
0
2
0
2
0
Sun
13.Jun
11:00
U16 F - U16 Flickor
#6 Ella Berg / Alma Björn
#7 Alma Thelander / Meja Karlsson
21
17
13
21
11
15
1
2
1
2
1
2
Sun
13.Jun
11:00
U16 F - U16 Flickor
#5 Meja Ottosson / Livia Ottosson
#8 Lilly Rosander / Amanda Widströmer
22
20
21
17
2
0
2
0
2
0
Sun
13.Jun
11:00
U16 F - U16 Flickor
#3 Tea Thim / Irma Vesterberg
#9 Ella Stakeberg / Nova Lönnqvist
15
8
15
13
2
0
2
0
2
0
Sun
13.Jun
11:00
Junior H - Junior Herr
#3 Lennart Flämig / Valdemar Jacobsson Orrbeck
#6 Elias Järnström / Samuel Lindén
21
11
21
14
2
0
2
0
2
0
Sun
13.Jun
11:00
Junior D - Junior Dam
#1 Ella Ek / Celine Nilsson
#3 Tyra Randby / Alice Rapp
19
21
21
12
15
12
2
1
2
1
2
1
Sun
13.Jun
11:45
Junior H - Junior Herr
#5 Viggo Sjögren / Gustav Nilsson
#1 Bjarne Flämig / Acke Thorén
11
21
6
21
0
2
0
2
0
2
Sun
13.Jun
11:45
U16 F - U16 Flickor
#7 Alma Thelander / Meja Karlsson
#1 Cornelia Serneke Wolmebrant / Lovisa Kjellman
10
21
7
21
0
2
0
2
0
2
Sun
13.Jun
11:45
U16 F - U16 Flickor
#8 Lilly Rosander / Amanda Widströmer
#2 Tyra Carlsson / Thea Karlsson
17
21
21
23
0
2
0
2
0
2
Sun
13.Jun
11:45
U16 F - U16 Flickor
#4 Norah Hökback / Paola Ågren Sevilla
#10 Lea Pilsmedh / Skilla Trogen
15
11
7
15
8
15
1
2
1
2
1
2
Sun
13.Jun
11:45
Junior D - Junior Dam
#2 Bolla Falkenby Thorén / Nora Olsson
#4 Erica Frischenfeldt / Nicole Tiourine
21
14
21
10
2
0
2
0
2
0
Sun
13.Jun
11:45
Junior H - Junior Herr
#6 Elias Järnström / Samuel Lindén
#2 Viggo Hultén / Valdemar Rasmusson
16
21
14
21
0
2
0
2
0
2
Sun
13.Jun
12:30
U16 F - U16 Flickor
#1 Cornelia Serneke Wolmebrant / Lovisa Kjellman
#6 Ella Berg / Alma Björn
21
7
21
7
2
0
2
0
2
0
Sun
13.Jun
12:30
U16 F - U16 Flickor
#2 Tyra Carlsson / Thea Karlsson
#5 Meja Ottosson / Livia Ottosson
18
21
21
6
15
11
2
1
2
1
2
1
Sun
13.Jun
12:30
U16 F - U16 Flickor
#10 Lea Pilsmedh / Skilla Trogen
#3 Tea Thim / Irma Vesterberg
11
15
8
15
0
2
0
2
0
2
!
Information:
✓
Success:
×
Error:
Close notification