1

Herrer - med aktive spillere

97 matches

Group A

Table S V O F +/- Poäng
Haiene
4 4 0 0 27 - 6 12
FK Pensjonistforeninga
4 3 0 1 20 - 5 9
el patron
4 2 0 2 11 - 8 6
Logo
Junkeren IK G16
4 1 0 3 6 - 24 3
Arena Norge
4 0 0 4 0 - 21 0
10 matches
Choose Layout:

Group B

Table S V O F +/- Poäng
Fk Rolighet
4 2 2 0 14 - 6 8
Ballatasaray
4 2 2 0 13 - 9 8
Kråkegull SK
4 2 1 1 10 - 9 7
Hater sluttspill
4 1 1 2 8 - 8 4
FC Klampsmed
4 0 0 4 5 - 18 0
10 matches
Choose Layout:

Group C

Table S V O F +/- Poäng
BBL Finans
4 3 1 0 19 - 3 10
Ragnarok
4 2 1 1 12 - 7 7
Tverlandet Old Bråos
4 2 1 1 10 - 6 7
Klippekompaniet
4 1 0 3 8 - 18 3
Flexnes
4 0 1 3 4 - 19 1
10 matches
Choose Layout:

Playoff A

 
                        
31 matches
Choose Layout:
223 A-1/16-1 29.Dec 11:00
Steigen Gladiators
1.best of 1.place
3 - 0
5.best of 4.place
224 A-1/16-2 29.Dec 11:00
Ballatasaray
8.best of 2.place
5 - 2
Steigen SK 2017
7.best of 2.place
225 A-1/16-3 29.Dec 11:00
Kråkegull SK
3.best of 3.place
1 - 2
FK Pensjonistforeninga
3.best of 2.place
226 A-1/16-4 29.Dec 11:00
Storjord Futsal
4.best of 3.place
3 - 6
Lagfest
2.best of 2.place
227 A-1/16-5 29.Dec 11:30
Hater sluttspill
1.best of 4.place
2 - 7
Samurai AS
5.best of 1.place
228 A-1/16-6 29.Dec 11:30
Iraq FC
7.best of 3.place
2 - 5
Teqniko
8.best of 1.place
229 A-1/16-7 29.Dec 11:30
Ragnarok
2.best of 3.place
1 - 3
Kamikaze
4.best of 2.place
230 A-1/16-8 29.Dec 11:30
2 - 9
FK Brigt
4.best of 1.place
231 A-1/16-9 29.Dec 12:00
0 - 5
Clarke´s
3.best of 1.place
232 A-1/16-10 29.Dec 12:00
Team Jokke
1.best of 3.place
1 - 1
Tverlandet Old Bråos
5.best of 2.place
233 A-1/16-11 29.Dec 12:00
Peiseran
9.best of 3.place
1 - 6
BBL Finans
6.best of 1.place
234 A-1/16-12 29.Dec 12:00
Bodø Trail Blazers
8.best of 3.place
3 - 3
Exxo FC
7.best of 1.place
235 A-1/16-13 29.Dec 12:30
Las Ardillas Azules
6.best of 3.place
1 - 3
Fk Rolighet
9.best of 1.place
236 A-1/16-14 29.Dec 12:30
el patron
5.best of 3.place
6 - 5
Tjini
1.best of 2.place
237 A-1/16-15 29.Dec 12:30
Los Jefes
9.best of 2.place
2 - 6
Lokomotiv Hugo
6.best of 2.place
238 A-1/16-16 29.Dec 12:30
Kosekameratene BK
4.best of 4.place
0 - 6
Haiene
2.best of 1.place
239 A-1/8-1 29.Dec 13:00
5 - 3
240 A-1/8-2 29.Dec 13:00
2 - 3
241 A-1/8-3 29.Dec 13:00
3 - 1
242 A-1/8-4 29.Dec 13:00
2 - 2
243 A-1/8-5 29.Dec 13:30
7 - 5
244 A-1/8-6 29.Dec 13:30
3 - 1
245 A-1/8-7 29.Dec 13:30
4 - 2
246 A-1/8-8 29.Dec 13:30
3 - 7
247 A-1/4-1 29.Dec 14:30
1 - 4
248 A-1/4-2 29.Dec 14:30
3 - 1
249 A-1/4-3 29.Dec 14:30
7 - 1
250 A-1/4-4 29.Dec 14:30
1 - 8
251 A-1/2-1 29.Dec 16:00
1 - 1
252 A-1/2-2 29.Dec 16:00
1 - 3
253 A-F 29.Dec 18:00
5 - 3
Loading...