Expand sidebar
Collapse sidebar
Idrettsfestivalen 2020
Log in
Categories
Latest results
Days
Facilities
Reports
BO-D-L
BO-H-L
BO-M-L
BT-L
DB-BS
ES-CS
ES-FIFA
ES-FIFA2020
FB-SD
FB-SH
HB-DA
HB-DB
HB-H
IB-M
KB-D
KB-MA
KB-MB
SG-M
VB-D
VB-H
VB-MA
VB-MB
VB-MC
FB-D
FB-HA
FB-HB
FB-M
MT-MA
MT-MB
TB-D
TB-H
TB-MA
TB-MB
KB-MB
Kanonball Mix Nybegynner
27 matches
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
Playoff A
Playoff A
{ dagreTre58189() }) }" class=" a-tree-toggle rounded bg-cool-gray-500 hover:bg-blue-500 hover:text-white mx-2 px-2 py-2 text-white justify-content-around items-center" data-treeid="58189" title="View the Playoff Tree" >
27 matches
Upcoming
Played
Choose layout:
Cards
Table
Sat
25.Jan
15:20
A-F
The Minions
Surnadal pedagogiske verksted
5
2
5
2
5
2
Sat
25.Jan
14:20
A-1/2-2
Surnadal pedagogiske verksted
Team Magne
5
4
5
4
5
4
Sat
25.Jan
14:20
A-1/2-1
Team Byåsen skole 2
The Minions
3
4
3
4
3
4
Sat
25.Jan
13:20
A-1/4-4
Huseby Barneskole
Team Magne
3
4
3
4
3
4
Sat
25.Jan
13:20
A-1/4-3
Saksvik Skole
Surnadal pedagogiske verksted
3
4
3
4
3
4
Sat
25.Jan
13:00
A-1/4-1
Buvik skole
Team Byåsen skole 2
1
4
1
4
1
4
Sat
25.Jan
13:00
A-1/4-2
The Minions
Smith Stål Trondheim
5
2
5
2
5
2
Sat
25.Jan
12:40
A-1/8-8
Team Magne
Team Byåsen Skole 1
6
1
6
1
6
1
Sat
25.Jan
12:40
A-1/8-5
Sweco BIL
Saksvik Skole
2
4
2
4
2
4
Sat
25.Jan
12:20
A-1/8-6
Bænkers
Surnadal pedagogiske verksted
1
4
1
4
1
4
Sat
25.Jan
12:20
A-1/8-7
TrønderEnergi
Huseby Barneskole
1
5
1
5
1
5
Sat
25.Jan
12:00
A-1/8-3
The Minions
Furious bastards
5
2
5
2
5
2
Sat
25.Jan
12:00
A-1/8-4
DFØ Agressorz
Smith Stål Trondheim
2
3
2
3
2
3
Sat
25.Jan
11:40
A-1/8-1
Sveberg Barnehage
Buvik skole
1
5
1
5
1
5
Sat
25.Jan
11:40
A-1/8-2
Between the Spreadsheets
Team Byåsen skole 2
2
3
2
3
2
3
Sat
25.Jan
11:00
A-1/16-11
Goodwill Hunters
Huseby Barneskole
0
4
0
4
0
4
Sat
25.Jan
10:40
A-1/16-12
Personaltjenesten
Team Byåsen Skole 1
1
4
1
4
1
4
Sat
25.Jan
10:20
A-1/16-8
Bænkers
Eplehuset
4
2
4
2
4
2
Sat
25.Jan
10:00
A-1/16-5
Furious bastards
Bufetat Region Midt-Norge
2
1
2
1
2
1
Sat
25.Jan
10:00
A-1/16-9
Surnadal pedagogiske verksted
Aktiv Bedrift
5
0
5
0
5
0
Sat
25.Jan
10:00
A-1/16-10
TrønderEnergi
TBRT (Feieavd)
4
3
4
3
4
3
Sat
25.Jan
09:40
A-1/16-2
Between the Spreadsheets
Singsaker skole 2
5
1
5
1
5
1
Sat
25.Jan
09:40
A-1/16-6
Hårstadmarka
Smith Stål Trondheim
3
4
3
4
3
4
Sat
25.Jan
09:40
A-1/16-7
Saksvik Skole
Heimdal Eiendomsmegling
6
0
6
0
6
0
Sat
25.Jan
09:20
A-1/16-1
Pætan
Buvik skole
1
2
1
2
1
2
Sat
25.Jan
09:20
A-1/16-3
Lokomotiv Foros
Team Byåsen skole 2
3
4
3
4
3
4
Sat
25.Jan
09:20
A-1/16-4
The Minions
Fireball
3
0
3
0
3
0
!
Information:
✓
Success:
×
Error:
Close notification