Expand sidebar
Collapse sidebar
Flickor U13
Log in
Categories
Latest results
Days
Facilities
Teams
Reports
Nivå 1 Norra
Nivå 1 Södra
Nivå 2 Södra
Nivå 2 Norra
Nivå 2 Mellan
Nivå 3A
Nivå 3B
Nivå 3C
Slutspel
Lions Basket Cup
Lions Basket Cup
Flickor U13
28 matches
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Playoff
Playoff
28 matches
Upcoming
Played
Choose layout:
Cards
Table
Sun
15.May
09:15
Final
Täby Basket
Fryshuset Basket Enskede
36
34
36
34
36
34
Sat
14.May
12:00
1/2-2
Fryshuset Basket Enskede
Bollstanäs SK
42
36
42
36
42
36
Sat
14.May
10:30
1/2-1
Blackeberg Svart
Täby Basket
22
32
22
32
22
32
Sun
24.Apr
12:30
1/4-4
Viby Basket
Bollstanäs SK
23
60
23
60
23
60
Sun
24.Apr
11:00
1/4-3
Lidingö Basket
Fryshuset Basket Enskede
31
50
31
50
31
50
Sun
24.Apr
10:30
1/4-1
Blackeberg Svart
Fryshuset Basket Västertorp
34
20
34
20
34
20
Sun
24.Apr
09:00
1/4-2
Täby Basket
Botkyrka Basketklubb
31
29
31
29
31
29
Sat
23.Apr
17:45
1/8-2
Huddinge Svart 2
Fryshuset Basket Västertorp
19
46
19
46
19
46
Sat
23.Apr
15:45
1/8-4
Botkyrka Basketklubb
Spånga Basket Blå
46
33
46
33
46
33
Sat
23.Apr
14:00
1/8-3
Täby Basket
VGB Tensta
30
24
30
24
30
24
Sat
23.Apr
12:00
1/8-6
Fryshuset Basket Enskede
Huddinge Svart
48
25
48
25
48
25
Sat
23.Apr
12:00
1/8-8
Fryshuset Basket Älvsjö
Bollstanäs SK
12
38
12
38
12
38
Sat
23.Apr
10:30
1/8-5
Lidingö Basket
Uppsala Basket Panthers
45
32
45
32
45
32
Sat
23.Apr
09:30
1/8-1
Hammarby Basket Vit
Blackeberg Svart
24
34
24
34
24
34
Wed
20.Apr
18:00
1/8-7
Viby Basket
Haga Haninge 2
35
32
35
32
35
32
Sun
3.Apr
16:15
1/16-7
Botkyrka Basketklubb
Central Basket Gul
37
31
37
31
37
31
Sun
3.Apr
15:30
1/16-4
Duvbo Svart
Fryshuset Basket Västertorp
12
42
12
42
12
42
Sun
3.Apr
15:00
1/16-9
Lidingö Basket
Södertälje BBK Vit
55
12
55
12
55
12
Sun
3.Apr
14:00
1/16-13
Duvbo Vit 2
Viby Basket
24
43
24
43
24
43
Sun
3.Apr
13:30
1/16-12
Huddinge Svart
Järva Basket
34
32
34
32
34
32
Sun
3.Apr
09:30
1/16-8
Spånga Basket Blå
Fryshuset Basket Älvsjö Blå
47
24
47
24
47
24
Sat
2.Apr
14:45
1/16-15
Skuru Basket 2
Fryshuset Basket Älvsjö
20
32
20
32
20
32
Sat
2.Apr
14:30
1/16-14
KFUM Järfälla Basketbollklubb
Haga Haninge 2
30
31
30
31
30
31
Sat
2.Apr
12:45
1/16-11
Blackeberg Hässelby
Fryshuset Basket Enskede
27
34
27
34
27
34
Sat
2.Apr
12:45
1/16-5
Täby Basket
Blackeberg Ekerö
61
31
61
31
61
31
Sat
2.Apr
11:30
1/16-2
Blackeberg Svart
Akropol BBK
54
13
54
13
54
13
Sat
2.Apr
10:30
1/16-10
Akropol Basketbollklubb
Uppsala Basket Panthers
18
40
18
40
18
40
Sat
2.Apr
09:00
1/16-6
VGB Tensta
Fryshuset Basket Södermalm
20
0
20
0
20
0
!
Information:
✓
Success:
×
Error:
Close notification