Expand sidebar
Collapse sidebar
Basketettan Dam
Log in
Categories
Latest results
Days
Facilities
Teams
Reports
Matches per day
October 2
1
October 3
1
October 9
5
October 10
6
October 16
5
October 17
7
October 19
1
October 23
2
October 24
1
October 30
4
October 31
6
November 6
3
November 7
6
November 17
1
November 19
1
November 20
4
November 21
7
November 23
1
November 24
1
November 27
2
November 28
6
December 3
1
December 4
5
December 5
6
December 10
1
December 11
3
December 12
7
December 15
1
December 18
2
December 19
7
December 20
1
January 8
4
January 9
4
January 12
1
January 13
1
January 14
2
January 15
5
January 16
3
January 22
1
January 23
5
February 3
1
February 5
5
February 6
5
February 9
1
February 12
2
February 13
1
February 17
1
February 19
3
February 20
6
February 23
1
February 24
1
February 25
1
February 26
1
February 27
9
March 2
1
March 4
1
March 5
2
March 6
8
March 14
1
March 15
1
March 17
1
March 19
7
March 20
4
March 26
3
March 27
5
March 29
1
April 2
8
April 3
8
Show all dates (68)
<
April 2
Sunday April 3, 2022
<
12
:00
>
12:00
13:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Choose facility
Åkeshovshallen
Arenahallen
Brännkyrkahallen S
Edbohallen
Engelbrektshallen (Sthlm)
Eoshallen, Lund
Farstahallen S
Fribergahallen
Fryshuset CC
Grimsta sporthall (Vällingby)
Hälsans Hus Kungshallen
Heleneholms sporthall, Malmö
Hersby Sporthall
Hjorthagshallen
Huskvarna Sporthall
Kinnahallen
Kollahallen
Kronanhallen
Luleå Energi Arena A
Lyckeskolan A
Pilängshallen, Lomma
Rosenborgsskolan
Sandahallen, Huskvarna
Stadium Arena B
Stuvstahallen
Tibblehallen CC
Umeå Energi Arena
Upplands Bilforum USIF Arena
Vallda Idrottshall
Vällingbyhallen S
Vasalundshallen
Vintervikens sph
8 matches
Choose layout:
Cards
Table
Sun
3.Apr
12:00
Södra - Basketettan Dam
IK Eos utv.
RIG Mark
66
65
66
65
66
65
Sun
3.Apr
13:00
Södra - Basketettan Dam
Södertälje BBK
Wetterbygden Sparks
34
59
34
59
34
59
Sun
3.Apr
13:00
Södra - Basketettan Dam
Norrköping Dolphins
Onsala Pirates
69
65
69
65
69
65
Sun
3.Apr
13:30
Södra - Basketettan Dam
Lobas
Hammarby Basket
65
72
65
72
65
72
Sun
3.Apr
15:00
Norra - Basketettan Dam
Djurgården Basket
Luleå Stars
75
68
75
68
75
68
Sun
3.Apr
16:00
Norra - Basketettan Dam
AIK Basket
Fryshuset Basket
71
57
71
57
71
57
Sun
3.Apr
17:45
Norra - Basketettan Dam
Blackeberg Basket
Uppsala Basket
67
76
67
76
67
76
Sun
3.Apr
18:00
Norra - Basketettan Dam
Alvik Basket
Norrort
61
51
61
51
61
51
!
Information:
✓
Success:
×
Error:
Close notification