Logo
Welcome to

NM Sandvolleyball Jr. U15 og U19

July 28-30
My teams 0

NM Sandvolleyball Jr. U15 og U19 is finished

107
participating teams
344
matches played

Results from the finals

Choose layout:
#40 V. Klævahaugen / J. Olsen
2 - 1
#42 G. Gravdal / R. Mjølhus
#38 A. Pettersen / M. Melø
#21 H. Sæther / E. Therkelsen
2 - 0
#28 E. Kluge / T. Klippen
#14 M. Staknes / H. Skipevåg
#4 E. Molland / O. Halgunset
2 - 1
#6 J. Bjørknes / O. Gundersen
#2 S. Sunde / B. Nådland
2 - 0
#10 A. Fredvik / O. Johannessen
#14 F. Morten / M. Sukkestad
#11 J. Tennøy / A. Vaigafa
0 - 2
#15 H. Jernæs / L. Undheim
#31 M. Munkhaug / V. Munkhaug
#8 B. Flatekvål / K. Flatekvål
0 - 2
#3 R. Jacobsen / D. Jacobsen
#12 H. Solheim / S. Klungsøyr
1 - 2
#26 A. Kalstad / M. Fauske
#13 E. Lervik / M. Roness
#22 S. Gjertsås / Ø. Skogset
0 - 2
#34 S. Klopstad / L. Thue
#3 J. Beckmann / R. Thorkildsen
#36 S. Grøteide / P. Gjellestad
1 - 2
#31 O. Ingebrigtsen / F. Nistad
#40 V. Klævahaugen / J. Olsen
#9 H. Våge / S. Aasgard
2 - 0
#6 S. Hodne / M. Viem
#13 E. Nygaard / T. Andreasdottir
#17 H. Mosvold / S. Sunde
2 - 0
#31 M. Munkhaug / V. Munkhaug
#4 A. Rasmussen / A. Rasmussen
#4 A. Rasmussen / A. Rasmussen
2 - 1
#23 S. Benninghoff / S. Lager
#11 J. Tennøy / A. Vaigafa
#11 E. Tvinde / F. Slinning
0 - 2
#2 J. Gundersen / F. Tjetland
#8 S. Gaugstad / S. Olsen
0 - 2
#3 J. Beckmann / R. Thorkildsen
#9 H. Aasen / L. Ekeland
#30 K. Qvale-Seterelv / O. Fridstrøm
0 - 2
#27 E. Olsen / J. Utvik
#10 L. Ulstein / T. Engås
#25 J. Kjemperud / W. Jevne
2 - 0
#20 S. Rødland / S. Evensen
#30 K. Qvale-Seterelv / O. Fridstrøm
#17 S. Høiby / Z. Vaigafa
2 - 0
#5 M. Halwe / N. Byberg
#7 E. Foss / E. Kaafjord
#14 J. Wigestrand / I. Ekeland
2 - 0
#28 F. Kvernevik / A. Ervik
#32 J. Ivanauskaite / I. Ladehaug
#22 V. Hagen / I. Solvang
2 - 1
#5 I. Roness / E. Pedersen
#26 M. Hagen / D. Dyblie
#7 M. Kalstad / D. Klopstad
0 - 2
#3 O. Juliebø / T. Hopland
#5 B. Tjetland / B. Utvik
0 - 2
#23 E. Morten / C. Førland
#30 K. Qvale-Seterelv / O. Fridstrøm
#38 A. Pettersen / M. Melø
0 - 2
#7 H. Brekke / L. Hillesund
#36 S. Grøteide / P. Gjellestad
#19 A. Olderkjær / J. Nedreaas
2 - 1
#39 H. Fjeldstad / P. Baller
#13 E. Lervik / M. Roness
#1 S. Mol / B. Tveit
2 - 0
#3 T. Fosseli / E. Askeland
#26 M. Hagen / D. Dyblie
1 - 2
#9 H. Stavem / P. Korkus
#18 V. Brandis / U. Nordheim
#32 J. Ivanauskaite / I. Ladehaug
0 - 2
#7 E. Skipevåg Tveit / H. Gjerde
#27 L. Kleivane / P. Johannessen
#10 E. Tøge / E. Lid
2 - 1
#12 B. Ween-Velken / E. Bentsen
#5 T. Pedersen / J. Ringøen
#17 E. Aas / E. Strandbu
0 - 2
#15 H. Berggreen / A. Grønvik
#42 G. Gravdal / R. Mjølhus
#10 L. Ulstein / T. Engås
1 - 2
#11 H. Sunde / S. Sunde
#20 S. Rødland / S. Evensen
#16 M. Dale / S. Skivik
1 - 2
#35 F. Robertson / S. Tveter
#9 H. Aasen / L. Ekeland
#8 L. Aksnes-Øystese / E. Rødal
2 - 0
#18 M. Lockert / R. Redse-Arset
#21 I. Harket Moen / Å. Berge
0 - 2
#24 S. Hjellset / S. Våge
#29 M. Dahl- Sigurdsen / A. Håkstad
#30 A. Stavem / J. Haughom
2 - 0
#12 H. Visnes / S. Visnes
#21 I. Harket Moen / Å. Berge
#1 M. Hettervik / S. Pedersen
1 - 2
#9 C. Spidsø / J. Grydeland
#5 M. Halwe / N. Byberg
#13 E. Lervik / M. Roness
1 - 2
#14 M. Staknes / H. Skipevåg
#41 T. Hartig / T. Ingerø
#37 N. Brende / O. Jægersborg
0 - 2
#29 M. Mathys / J. Aasgard
#16 M. Dale / S. Skivik
#14 F. Morten / M. Sukkestad
1 - 2
#12 F. Larsen / V. Vileid
#10 A. Fredvik / O. Johannessen
#11 E. Førde / E. Nordhaug
2 - 1
#7 E. Foss / E. Kaafjord
#15 K. Torstveit / I. Trapnes
#18 V. Brandis / U. Nordheim
0 - 2
#20 A. Hansen / A. Garder
#22 V. Hagen / I. Solvang
#27 L. Kleivane / P. Johannessen
1 - 2
#16 M. Aarhus / A. Aasgard
#28 F. Kvernevik / A. Ervik
#5 T. Pedersen / J. Ringøen
2 - 0
#6 E. Omland / B. Undheim
#1 M. Hettervik / S. Pedersen
#9 H. Aasen / L. Ekeland
0 - 2
#18 T. Milde / E. Lysen
#37 N. Brende / O. Jægersborg
#41 T. Hartig / T. Ingerø
0 - 2
#24 Y. Indo / A. Mol
#39 H. Fjeldstad / P. Baller
#16 H. Løseth / S. Otterdal
2 - 0
#15 K. Torstveit / I. Trapnes
#2 S. Sunde / B. Nådland
#13 J. Håvaldsrud / I. Fugleskjelle
0 - 2
#10 M. Åsmul / T. Kaelo
#23 S. Benninghoff / S. Lager
#19 C. Bø / N. Skog
2 - 1
#29 M. Dahl- Sigurdsen / A. Håkstad
#30 A. Stavem / J. Haughom
#8 O. Kallevik / A. Helland
2 - 0
#4 M. Mæland / M. Lønning
#6 S. Hodne / M. Viem
#32 H. Spilling / S. Lid
2 - 1
#33 M. Viste / G. Risøy
#25 J. Kjemperud / W. Jevne
#1 M. Fosseli / J. Sunde
2 - 0
#2 O. Ringøen / S. Ringøen
#4 T. Skjold / I. Moland
2 - 0
#13 E. Nygaard / T. Andreasdottir
#10 A. Fredvik / O. Johannessen
#6 N. Halwe / F. Byberg
2 - 0
#25 M. Semb / S. Støydal Maridal
#5 I. Roness / E. Pedersen
#1 B. Maaseide / J. Thelle
0 - 2
#2 M. Windelstad / E. Isachsen
Matches 344
Register Results