Logo
Welcome to

NM Sandvolleyball Jr. U17 og U21

July 31 - August 2
My teams 0

NM Sandvolleyball Jr. U17 og U21 is finished

109
participating teams
374
matches played

Results from the finals

Choose layout:
#9 O. Juliebø / T. Hopland
2 - 0
#3 J. Kjemperud / W. Jevne
#30 A. Almeland / T. Tveito
#1 M. Fosseli / J. Sunde
2 - 0
#6 H. Solheim / S. Klungsøyr
#28 B. Håvik / A. Molina
2 - 1
#19 J. Jonassen / E. Urdshals
#14 H. Brekke / P. Skancke
#15 V. Eikevik / L. Eikevik
0 - 2
#10 S. Hjellset / E. Molland
#40 K. Langvatn / A. Gruehagen
#29 M. Hølleland / S. Grønvik
2 - 0
#26 M. Halwe / N. Byberg
#32 E. Corbalan-Hedfors / K. Hagen
#12 P. Øfstaas / J. Hansen
1 - 2
#15 S. Fugleskjelle / F. Eklöf-Flugstad
#8 D. Jacobsen / M. Thunes
#6 J. Gundersen / F. Tjetland
0 - 2
#16 C. Spidsø / D. Espinosa
#19 E. Walstad / K. Undheim
#5 O. Halgunset / M. Søreng
2 - 0
#4 B. Utvik / B. Tjetland
#21 M. Grøterud / S. Klungsøyr
2 - 1
#36 F. Espeseth / S. Austbø
#29 N. Storøy / A. Hjelle
#37 M. Dahl-Sigurdsen / A. Håkstad
0 - 2
#16 H. Stavem / P. Korkus
#12 N. Stokka / I. Grødem
#1 I. Roness / K. Flatekvål
2 - 1
#3 S. Mol / B. Tveit
#6 A. Rasmussen / A. Rasmussen
2 - 1
#8 D. Jacobsen / M. Thunes
#10 B. Flatekvål / M. Harestad
#12 E. Olsen / O. Ingebrigtsen
2 - 1
#14 H. Brekke / P. Skancke
#4 M. Dale / C. Holberg
#13 O. Harris / J. Utvik
2 - 0
#19 E. Walstad / K. Undheim
#22 P. Brænde / J. Brænde
#9 H. Berggreen / A. Grønvik
0 - 2
#11 H. Sunde / L. Dahlgren
#3 S. Olsen / F. Ingebrigtsen
#27 T. Skjold / I. Moland
0 - 2
#34 L. Aksnes-Øystese / E. Rødal
#5 H. Visnes / S. Visnes
#40 K. Langvatn / A. Gruehagen
1 - 2
#14 P. Johannessen / L. Kleivane
#23 S. Våge / H. Våge
#24 E. Kaafjord / E. Askeland
2 - 0
#43 E. Muller / M. Wolden
#21 M. Grøterud / S. Klungsøyr
#13 M. Aarhus / A. Aasgard
2 - 1
#10 B. Flatekvål / M. Harestad
#16 S. Støydal Maridal / M. Semb
#2 E. Lervik / M. Roness
2 - 0
#20 E. Tvinde / F. Robertson
#11 E. Kluge / S. Skivik
#24 D. Walaker / E. Ødelien
2 - 0
#18 T. Klippen / B. Klippen
#17 E. Reme / T. Pedersen
#14 A. Nilsen / T. Evensen
2 - 0
#12 E. Morten / C. Førland
#9 H. Berggreen / A. Grønvik
#22 M. Kanestrøm / H. Wathne
0 - 2
#12 N. Stokka / I. Grødem
#15 V. Eikevik / L. Eikevik
#8 H. Mosvold / S. Sunde
2 - 0
#7 J. Håvaldsrud / I. Fugleskjelle
#37 M. Dahl-Sigurdsen / A. Håkstad
#41 A. Hovland / H. Mo
2 - 0
#20 L. Imsland / N. Imsland
#36 F. Espeseth / S. Austbø
#14 H. Stenersen / P. Johansen
2 - 0
#16 S. Støydal Maridal / M. Semb
#6 A. Rasmussen / A. Rasmussen
#1 J. Bjørknes / O. Gundersen
1 - 2
#15 E. Aas / E. Strandbu
#17 E. Reme / T. Pedersen
0 - 2
#7 K. Hjeltnes / M. Laugen
#21 H. Hordvik / O. Birkeland
#2 S. Ringøen / P. Nøtland
2 - 1
#8 E. Winje / J. Sørensen
#9 H. Berggreen / A. Grønvik
#13 M. Helgeland / C. Stinson
0 - 2
#11 A. Skogen / V. Gjerde
#20 E. Tvinde / F. Robertson
#5 H. Visnes / S. Visnes
0 - 2
#6 J. Wigestrand / I. Ekeland
#43 E. Muller / M. Wolden
#3 M. Windelstad / E. Isachsen
0 - 2
#1 F. Berntsen / B. Maaseide
#5 A. Mol / J. Aasgard
2 - 0
#27 E. Vik / D. Sundvor
#23 T. Lindås / J. Ropstad
2 - 0
#21 H. Hordvik / O. Birkeland
#18 T. Klippen / B. Klippen
#3 S. Olsen / F. Ingebrigtsen
0 - 2
#7 S. Rødland / A. Hjeltnes
#8 E. Winje / J. Sørensen
#23 S. Våge / H. Våge
0 - 2
#31 M. Fossaas / T. Larsen-Bøhn
#22 M. Kanestrøm / H. Wathne
#25 K. Aak / A. Rosnes
0 - 2
#35 G. Bergstrøm / K. Kalrud
#31 M. Fossaas / T. Larsen-Bøhn
#2 R. Jacobsen / L. Askeland
0 - 2
#5 M. Åsmul / T. Aksnes-Øystese
#8 T. Milde / E. Lysen
2 - 0
#11 E. Kluge / S. Skivik
#3 J. Kjemperud / W. Jevne
#29 N. Storøy / A. Hjelle
0 - 2
#10 K. Sæveland / T. Tøge
#17 E. Reme / T. Pedersen
#39 M. Solberg / M. Kristiansen
0 - 2
#18 U. Nordheim / V. Hagen
#7 J. Håvaldsrud / I. Fugleskjelle
#4 A. Vaigafa / J. Tennøy
0 - 2
#2 T. Fosseli / E. Pedersen
#17 K. Hovland / M. Håland
1 - 2
#38 C. Colbjørnsen / J. Ringøen
#25 K. Aak / A. Rosnes
#7 T. Jürgensen / M. Grytøyr
2 - 0
#9 J. Thelle / N. Pavlova
#22 P. Brænde / J. Brænde
2 - 1
#4 M. Dale / C. Holberg
#6 J. Gundersen / F. Tjetland
#25 T. Beckmann / F. Fredvik
2 - 0
#30 A. Almeland / T. Tveito
#8 T. Milde / E. Lysen
#44 M. Silke / S. Aasgard
0 - 2
#33 S. Hodne / E. Büchner
#9 V. Brandis / I. Solvang
#45 A. Stavem / J. Haughom
2 - 0
#9 V. Brandis / I. Solvang
#20 L. Imsland / N. Imsland
#32 E. Corbalan-Hedfors / K. Hagen
0 - 2
#30 I. Olsen / M. Løvberg
#17 K. Hovland / M. Håland
#4 E. Skipevåg Tveit / H. Gjerde
2 - 0
#11 L. Lavickyté / T. Kaelo
#12 P. Øfstaas / J. Hansen
Matches 374
Register Results