Expand sidebar
Collapse sidebar
NT Oslo Master 2
Log in
Categories
Latest results
Days
Facilities
Teams
Referees
Reports
Matches per day
August 20
32
August 21
78
August 22
72
<
August 21
Sunday August 22, 2021
<
10
:00
>
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
72 matches
Choose layout:
Cards
Table
Sun
22.Aug
10:00
K - Kvinner
A - 1/16-1
Ida Næss Høvik / Anne-Marie Schwinghammer
Mie Svendsen / Guro Oksavik Mestad
21
11
21
7
2
0
2
0
2
0
Sun
22.Aug
10:00
K - Kvinner
A - 1/16-2
Sofia Melina Mol / Kaia Markhus Flatekvål
Siri Okkenhaug / Kjersti Rekdal Skåre
21
12
21
8
2
0
2
0
2
0
Sun
22.Aug
10:00
K - Kvinner
A - 1/16-3
Eli Åstedotter Dimmen / Lene Idland
Malene Salbu / Jenny Beate Uri Veddeng
17
21
14
21
0
2
0
2
0
2
Sun
22.Aug
10:00
K - Kvinner
A - 1/16-4
Anja Karin Slettebøe / Rita Eritsland
Ruth Cecilie Gundersen / Karoline Stagrum Eknes
21
11
21
19
2
0
2
0
2
0
Sun
22.Aug
10:00
M - Menn
B - 1/16-1
Sander Nicolai Bjørkholt Gundersen / Jens Justnæs
Andreas Bjørnvik Grøder / Jonas Aske
16
21
21
17
15
10
2
1
2
1
2
1
Sun
22.Aug
10:00
K - Kvinner
B - 1/8-1
Vilde Schliekelmann Barth / Marte Jensen Haldorsen
Lisa Kleivane / Elise Munkejord Pedersen
21
14
21
23
15
8
2
1
2
1
2
1
Sun
22.Aug
10:00
M - Menn
B - 1/16-2
Lars Bruvik / Thomas Sola
Frode Tvinde / Bjørnar Henriksveen
21
19
21
17
2
0
2
0
2
0
Sun
22.Aug
10:00
K - Kvinner
B - 1/8-2
Siv Anette Skjøthaug Skjong / Birgitte Blitzner
Tiril Muri Krahn / Stine Schjødt-Osmo
21
12
16
21
15
12
2
1
2
1
2
1
Sun
22.Aug
10:50
M - Menn
A - 1/16-1
Henning Kjemperud Olsen / Jan-Erik Moen
Lars-August Udnesseter Johnson / Martin Tandberg Skagen
27
25
25
9
2
0
2
0
2
0
Sun
22.Aug
10:50
M - Menn
A - 1/16-2
Eirik Holst Kavli / Birk Eidså Tjetland
Donavan Miloss / Jarle Furuseth Fornes
17
21
18
21
0
2
0
2
0
2
Sun
22.Aug
10:50
M - Menn
A - 1/16-3
Ringøen, Ole Sødal / Ringøen, Anton Martin
Emil Øfstaas / Daniel Stokke Bergerud
16
21
21
18
12
15
1
2
1
2
1
2
Sun
22.Aug
10:50
M - Menn
A - 1/16-4
Torje Dahll-Larssøn Thorkildsen / Lars Erik Haslund
Mats Lindqvist / Håvard Svenning Berge
21
19
21
12
2
0
2
0
2
0
Sun
22.Aug
10:50
M - Menn
B - 1/16-3
Fredrik George Vreim Robertson / Petter Selstad Thue
Karl Jørgen Mosvold / Vilhelm Skagestad
21
0
21
0
2
0
2
0
2
0
Sun
22.Aug
10:50
K - Kvinner
B - 1/8-3
Ariel Vaigafa / Ane Stavem
Emilie Falkum Wergeland / Gina Merethe Skogseid
21
13
21
12
2
0
2
0
2
0
Sun
22.Aug
10:50
M - Menn
B - 1/16-4
Oscar Majak Gundersen / Adrian Mol
Eirik Garnås / Jorge Campos Antunes Ferrao
21
12
18
21
15
12
2
1
2
1
2
1
!
Information:
✓
Success:
×
Error:
Close notification