M

Menn

44 matches

Group A

K V U T +/- Sett ratio Game ratio P
Kjetil Tellnes / Sadegh Mohajer Moghari
2 2 0 0 93 - 81 4 1.148 4
Johannes Stavnar Sørensen / Elias Vølstad Bogen
2 1 0 1 107 - 105 1 1.019 2
Håvard Svenning Berge / Lars Bruvik
2 1 0 1 96 - 75 1.5 1.28 2
Tobias Lorentsen / Eirik Husebø
2 0 0 2 49 - 84 0 0.583 0
4 matches
Choose layout:

Group B

K V U T +/- Sett ratio Game ratio P
Ruben Olai Lund Løvli / Christian Jørgensen Ruud
2 2 0 0 95 - 80 4 1.188 4
Torje Dahll-Larssøn Thorkildsen / Vegard Lyng
2 1 0 1 76 - 75 1 1.013 2
Håvard Vingen Sunde / Håvard Solheim
2 1 0 1 95 - 98 1 0.969 2
Vegard Nyrønning Løkken / Preben Riska
2 0 0 2 78 - 91 0.25 0.857 0
4 matches
Choose layout:

Group F

K V U T +/- Sett ratio Game ratio P
Simon Magnus Opem Larsen / Herman Palm Hunnestad
2 2 0 0 84 - 43 MAX 1.953 4
Sven Andreas Nygaard / Sindre Synnes Lindseth
2 1 0 1 76 - 93 0.67 0.817 2
Kristian Fjeldstrøm Trydal / Sverre Tveter
2 1 0 1 93 - 73 1.5 1.274 2
Marius Larsen / Sander Larsen
2 0 0 2 40 - 84 0 0.476 0
4 matches
Choose layout:

Sluttspill A

 
11 matches
Choose layout:

Sluttspill B

 
11 matches
Choose layout:

Resultatliste

1 #2 R. Løvli (Vestli IL) / C. Ruud (Askim Volleyballklubb)
2 #8 S. Festøy (KFUM Volda Volley) / J. Arnesen (NTNUI)
3 #1 K. Tellnes (Oslo Sandvolleyballklubb) / S. Mohajer Moghari (Rjukan IL Volleyball)
3 #13 J. Sørensen (Tønsberg Volleyballklubb) / E. Bogen (KFUM Stavanger)
5 #11 T. Thorkildsen (Kristiansand Sandvolleyballklubb) / V. Lyng (Trondheim Sandvolleyballklubb)
5 #22 H. Sunde (SK Rival) / H. Solheim (Tønsberg Volleyballklubb)
7 #12 H. Berge (Oslostudentenes IK - Volleybal) / L. Bruvik (Oslo Sandvolleyballklubb)
7 #10 H. Skogen / S. Henriksveen (Trondheim Sandvolleyballklubb)
9 #22 T. Lorentsen (Sunnfjord Idrettslag) / E. Husebø (NTNUI)
9 #14 V. Løkken / P. Riska (Trondheim Sandvolleyballklubb)
11 #3 S. Bjerkeland / A. Halvorsen (NTNUI)
12 #15 A. Brandis (NVBF) / V. Buset (NTNUI)
13 #4 T. Evensen (Framnes IL) / M. Loftesnes (Førde VBK)
13 #5 F. Nevjen / L. Skrove (NTNUI)
15 #7 S. Nygaard / S. Lindseth (NTNUI)
15 #16 M. Erlandsen (Koll IL) / G. Bjørkås (ØKSIL)
15 #6 S. Larsen / H. Hunnestad (NTNUI)
15 #20 R. Tverdal (Trondheim Sandvolleyballklubb) / O. Hoel (NVBF)
19 #18 K. Trydal (NVBF) / S. Tveter (Skarphedin, Idrettslaget)
19 #9 R. Haugland (Blussuvoll V.B.K.) / S. Sunde (SK Rival)
19 #19 M. Larsen / S. Larsen (Horten Volleyballklubb)
19 #17 A. Nicolaisen / B. Mosseng (LofotVolley)