Expand sidebar
Collapse sidebar
PWCUP_2016-14-15
Log in
Categories
Latest results
Days
Facilities
Teams
Reports
ENDRINGER J15 PULJE H, Tønsberg Turn har tatt plassen til Eidsvoll
G14
G15
J14
J15
J14
JENTER 14
47 matches
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
Playoff A
Playoff A
{ dagreTre6280() }) }" class=" a-tree-toggle rounded bg-cool-gray-500 hover:bg-blue-500 hover:text-white mx-2 px-2 py-2 text-white justify-content-around items-center" data-treeid="6280" title="View the Playoff Tree" >
47 matches
Upcoming
Played
Choose layout:
Cards
Table
Sun
20.Mar
19:20
A-F
Randesund IL
Storhamar Håndball
14
11
14
11
14
11
Sun
20.Mar
17:30
A-1/2-1
Njård IL
Randesund IL
11
15
11
15
11
15
Sun
20.Mar
17:00
A-1/2-2
Storhamar Håndball
Nærbø IL
20
16
20
16
20
16
Sun
20.Mar
15:30
A-1/4-1
Elverum H
Njård IL
10
11
10
11
10
11
Sun
20.Mar
15:30
A-1/4-2
Oppsal IF
Randesund IL
9
14
9
14
9
14
Sun
20.Mar
15:30
A-1/4-4
Ullern IF
Nærbø IL
9
11
9
11
9
11
Sun
20.Mar
15:00
A-1/4-3
Storhamar Håndball
Reistad IL
13
10
13
10
13
10
Sun
20.Mar
14:00
A-1/8-2
Njård IL
Fjellhammer IL
10
9
10
9
10
9
Sun
20.Mar
14:00
A-1/8-4
Randesund IL
Nordbygda H
10
9
10
9
10
9
Sun
20.Mar
14:00
A-1/8-8
Nærbø IL
Vestli IL
15
12
15
12
15
12
Sun
20.Mar
13:30
A-1/8-6
Reistad IL
Ålgård HK
13
12
13
12
13
12
Sun
20.Mar
13:00
A-1/8-1
Rygge HK
Elverum H
10
11
10
11
10
11
Sun
20.Mar
13:00
A-1/8-3
Haslum IL
Oppsal IF
7
11
7
11
7
11
Sun
20.Mar
13:00
A-1/8-7
Jar Håndball
Ullern IF
5
16
5
16
5
16
Sun
20.Mar
12:30
A-1/16-4
Bodø HK
Fjellhammer IL
7
14
7
14
7
14
Sun
20.Mar
12:30
A-1/16-8
Nordbygda H
Larvik Turn IF
16
12
16
12
16
12
Sun
20.Mar
12:30
A-1/16-16
Vestnes Varfjell
Vestli IL
7
19
7
19
7
19
Sun
20.Mar
12:30
A-1/8-5
Storhamar Håndball
Asker SK
14
7
14
7
14
7
Sun
20.Mar
12:00
A-1/16-3
Langhus IL
Njård IL
6
11
6
11
6
11
Sun
20.Mar
12:00
A-1/16-7
Tønsberg Turn
Randesund IL
9
13
9
13
9
13
Sun
20.Mar
12:00
A-1/16-12
Nit-Hak HK
Ålgård HK
8
17
8
17
8
17
Sun
20.Mar
12:00
A-1/16-15
Vestre Bærum HK
Nærbø IL
7
16
7
16
7
16
Sun
20.Mar
11:30
A-1/16-2
Elverum H
Eidsberg HK
14
12
14
12
14
12
Sun
20.Mar
11:30
A-1/16-6
Oppsal IF
Hånes IF
10
6
10
6
10
6
Sun
20.Mar
11:30
A-1/16-11
Reistad IL
Hokksund IL
11
9
11
9
11
9
Sun
20.Mar
11:30
A-1/16-14
Ullern IF
Oppegård IL
12
8
12
8
12
8
Sun
20.Mar
11:00
A-1/16-1
Tromsø HK
Rygge HK
7
14
7
14
7
14
Sun
20.Mar
11:00
A-1/16-5
Haslum IL
Ull/Kisa IL
12
10
12
10
12
10
Sun
20.Mar
11:00
A-1/16-10
Byåsen IL
Asker SK
6
12
6
12
6
12
Sun
20.Mar
11:00
A-1/16-13
Askøy HK
Jar Håndball
5
13
5
13
5
13
Sun
20.Mar
10:30
A-1/32-4
Fjellhammer IL
Skedsmo HK
15
11
15
11
15
11
Sun
20.Mar
10:30
A-1/32-8
Larvik Turn IF
Rælingen HK
16
12
16
12
16
12
Sun
20.Mar
10:30
A-1/32-16
Vestli IL
Sogndal IL
10
8
10
8
10
8
Sun
20.Mar
10:30
A-1/16-9
Grane Arendal H
Storhamar Håndball
10
11
10
11
10
11
Sun
20.Mar
10:00
A-1/32-3
Njård IL
Lommedalen IL
11
10
11
10
11
10
Sun
20.Mar
10:00
A-1/32-7
Randesund IL
Frogner IL
16
9
16
9
16
9
Sun
20.Mar
10:00
A-1/32-12
Ålgård HK
Torp IF
14
8
14
8
14
8
Sun
20.Mar
10:00
A-1/32-15
Nærbø IL
Nesjar IF
21
4
21
4
21
4
Sun
20.Mar
09:30
A-1/32-2
Tjølling IF
Eidsberg HK
7
15
7
15
7
15
Sun
20.Mar
09:30
A-1/32-6
Kolbotn IL
Hånes IF
9
14
9
14
9
14
Sun
20.Mar
09:30
A-1/32-11
Lørenskog HK
Hokksund IL
12
15
12
15
12
15
Sun
20.Mar
09:30
A-1/32-14
Oppegård IL
Sarpsborg IL 1
14
11
14
11
14
11
Sun
20.Mar
09:00
A-1/32-1
Rygge HK
Ski IL
13
10
13
10
13
10
Sun
20.Mar
09:00
A-1/32-5
Ull/Kisa IL
Gran HK
12
9
12
9
12
9
Sun
20.Mar
09:00
A-1/32-10
Asker SK
Bækkelagets SPKL
11
9
11
9
11
9
Sun
20.Mar
09:00
A-1/32-13
Jar Håndball
Drøbak/Frogn IL
11
8
11
8
11
8
Sun
20.Mar
08:30
A-1/32-9
Storhamar Håndball
Sarpsborg IL 2
15
6
15
6
15
6
!
Information:
✓
Success:
×
Error:
Close notification