Expand sidebar
Collapse sidebar
Storvretacupen 2019-20
Log in
Categories
Latest results
Days
Facilities
Teams
Reports
13:40: Ranking tables updated!
Matches per day
December 27
228
December 28
253
December 29
109
January 2
290
January 3
315
January 4
419
January 5
392
January 6
207
Show all dates (8)
<
January 5
Monday January 6, 2020
<
8
:00
>
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Choose facility
Ärentunaskolan
Bolandsskolan
Celsiusskolan
Fyrishov
Fyrisskolan
Gamlishallen
IFU Arena
Life Arena
Stenhagens
Svandammshallen
Tiundaskolan
207 matches
Choose layout:
Cards
Table
Mon
6.Jan
08:00
P10 - Pojkar Födda -10 & yngre
Ekerö IK P10-1
Storvreta IBK P10 - 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mon
6.Jan
08:00
F09 - Flickor Födda 2009
KAIS Mora Röd
Nynäshamns innebandyklubb - 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mon
6.Jan
08:00
P08 - Pojkar Födda-08
Ingarö IF
Almunge IK P08/09
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mon
6.Jan
08:00
F07L - Flickor Födda 2007 Lätt
A-1/2-1
Bälinge IF F07
Winner 1905
3
1
3
1
3
1
Mon
6.Jan
08:00
F07L - Flickor Födda 2007 Lätt
A-1/2-2
Umeå City IBF
Rönnby Västerås IBK Ungdom
3
2
3
2
3
2
Mon
6.Jan
08:00
F07L - Flickor Födda 2007 Lätt
B-1/2-2
Sundsvalls IBF Haga 07/08
Töjnan IBK
3
2
3
2
3
2
Mon
6.Jan
08:00
F07L - Flickor Födda 2007 Lätt
B-1/2-1
FBC Uppsala
Vallentuna IBK
2
1
2
1
2
1
Mon
6.Jan
08:00
P08 - Pojkar Födda-08
Rosersbergs IK
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom P08
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mon
6.Jan
08:00
F09 - Flickor Födda 2009
Ekerö IK F09
IBK Hallsta
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mon
6.Jan
08:00
P10 - Pojkar Födda -10 & yngre
IBK Töjnan
Björklinge BK
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mon
6.Jan
08:00
P08 - Pojkar Födda-08
Hudik/Björkberg Blå
Salems IF - P08 lag 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mon
6.Jan
08:00
P09 - Pojkar Födda-09
Åkersberga IBF P09A
Västerås IBS Ungdom - vit
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mon
6.Jan
08:00
P09 - Pojkar Födda-09
Bälinge IF
IBF Borlänge P09-1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mon
6.Jan
08:00
P09 - Pojkar Födda-09
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK
Sandvikens AIK Innebandy P10 VIT
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mon
6.Jan
08:00
P09 - Pojkar Födda-09
GGIK P-09 Blå
Sirius P09
0
0
0
0
0
0
!
Information:
✓
Success:
×
Error:
Close notification