>

A

3 matches
Choose layout:
  • Fri
    14.Apr
    16:15
    Logo
    Gneist
    Logo
    KFUM Volda
    2
    25
    12
    25
    0
    2
  • Fri
    14.Apr
    13:45
    Logo
    Kolbotn IL
    Logo
    Gneist
    25
    17
    25
    17
    2
    0
  • Fri
    14.Apr
    11:15
    Logo
    KFUM Volda
    Logo
    Kolbotn IL
    25
    16
    24
    26
    9
    15
    1
    2

B

3 matches
  • Fri
    14.Apr
    16:15
    Logo
    ØKSIL
    Logo
    Strand-Ulv, IL
    14
    25
    2
    25
    0
    2
  • Fri
    14.Apr
    13:45
    Logo
    Grykameratene
    Logo
    ØKSIL
    17
    25
    25
    15
    14
    16
    1
    2
  • Fri
    14.Apr
    11:15
    Logo
    Strand-Ulv, IL
    Logo
    Grykameratene
    25
    13
    25
    9
    2
    0

C

3 matches
  • Fri
    14.Apr
    16:15
    Logo
    SK Rival
    Logo
    BK Tromsø
    22
    25
    16
    25
    0
    2
  • Fri
    14.Apr
    13:45
    Logo
    BK Tromsø
    Logo
    Askim VBK
    11
    25
    10
    25
    0
    2
  • Fri
    14.Apr
    11:15
    Logo
    Askim VBK
    Logo
    SK Rival
    25
    5
    25
    8
    2
    0

D

3 matches
  • Fri
    14.Apr
    16:15
    Logo
    Koll IL
    Logo
    KFUM Stavanger
    19
    25
    14
    25
    0
    2
  • Fri
    14.Apr
    13:45
    Logo
    Kvernbit IL
    Logo
    Koll IL
    5
    25
    11
    25
    0
    2
  • Fri
    14.Apr
    11:15
    Logo
    KFUM Stavanger
    Logo
    Kvernbit IL
    25
    7
    25
    18
    2
    0

E

3 matches
  • Fri
    14.Apr
    15:00
    Logo
    TIF Viking
    Logo
    Haugesund volleyball
    5
    25
    16
    25
    0
    2
  • Fri
    14.Apr
    12:30
    Logo
    Blindheim IL
    Logo
    TIF Viking
    22
    25
    11
    25
    0
    2
  • Fri
    14.Apr
    10:00
    Logo
    Haugesund volleyball
    Logo
    Blindheim IL
    25
    5
    25
    12
    2
    0

F

3 matches
  • Fri
    14.Apr
    15:00
    Logo
    Mosjøen VBK
    Logo
    Sortland VBK
    17
    25
    25
    18
    15
    9
    2
    1
  • Fri
    14.Apr
    12:30
    Logo
    Austrått IL
    Logo
    Mosjøen VBK
    22
    25
    25
    16
    15
    10
    2
    1
  • Fri
    14.Apr
    10:00
    Logo
    Sortland VBK
    Logo
    Austrått IL
    13
    25
    23
    25
    0
    2

G

3 matches
  • Fri
    14.Apr
    15:00
    Logo
    Randaberg IL
    Logo
    Kristiansand Sandvolleyballklubb
    16
    25
    25
    15
    15
    6
    2
    1
  • Fri
    14.Apr
    12:30
    Logo
    Kristiansand Sandvolleyballklubb
    Logo
    Skjeberg Volleyballklubb
    25
    11
    25
    17
    2
    0
  • Fri
    14.Apr
    10:00
    Logo
    Skjeberg Volleyballklubb
    Logo
    Randaberg IL
    21
    25
    19
    25
    0
    2

H

3 matches
  • Fri
    14.Apr
    15:00
    Logo
    Oslo Volley
    Logo
    Førde VBK
    25
    20
    25
    11
    2
    0
  • Fri
    14.Apr
    12:30
    Logo
    Førde VBK
    Logo
    Hinna Volleyball
    25
    20
    25
    10
    2
    0
  • Fri
    14.Apr
    10:00
    Logo
    Hinna Volleyball
    Logo
    Oslo Volley
    7
    25
    12
    25
    0
    2

Sluttspillkamper

 
52 matches
  • Sun
    16.Apr
    13:00
    Finale
    Logo
    KFUM Stavanger
    Logo
    Koll IL
    25
    15
    25
    17
    2
    0
  • Sun
    16.Apr
    11:30
    Pos 7-8
    Logo
    Oslo Volley
    Logo
    TIF Viking
    25
    17
    25
    12
    2
    0
  • Sun
    16.Apr
    11:30
    Pos 15-16
    Logo
    ØKSIL
    Logo
    Austrått IL
    25
    15
    18
    25
    16
    14
    2
    1
  • Sun
    16.Apr
    11:30
    Pos 11-12
    Logo
    BK Tromsø
    Logo
    Askim VBK
    17
    25
    24
    26
    0
    2
  • Sun
    16.Apr
    10:45
    Bronsefinale
    Logo
    Kolbotn IL
    Logo
    Førde VBK
    25
    12
    21
    25
    15
    5
    2
    1
  • Sun
    16.Apr
    10:15
    Pos 13-14
    Logo
    Mosjøen VBK
    Logo
    KFUM Volda
    10
    25
    9
    25
    0
    2
  • Sun
    16.Apr
    10:15
    Pos 9-10
    Logo
    Kristiansand Sandvolleyballklubb
    Logo
    Randaberg IL
    25
    16
    25
    27
    15
    13
    2
    1
  • Sun
    16.Apr
    10:15
    Pos 5-6
    Logo
    Haugesund volleyball
    Logo
    Strand-Ulv, IL
    25
    18
    23
    25
    13
    15
    2
    1
  • Sun
    16.Apr
    09:00
    Pos 17-18
    Logo
    Hinna Volleyball
    Logo
    Skjeberg Volleyballklubb
    15
    25
    24
    26
    0
    2
  • Sun
    16.Apr
    09:00
    Pos 21-22
    Logo
    Blindheim IL
    Logo
    SK Rival
    25
    20
    25
    27
    15
    11
    2
    1
  • Sun
    16.Apr
    09:00
    Pos 19-20
    Logo
    Kvernbit IL
    Logo
    Sortland VBK
    25
    27
    14
    25
    0
    2
  • Sun
    16.Apr
    09:00
    Pos 23-24
    Logo
    Gneist
    Logo
    Grykameratene
    25
    22
    18
    25
    5
    15
    1
    2
  • Sat
    15.Apr
    17:15
    Pos 5-8 /2
    Logo
    TIF Viking
    Logo
    Strand-Ulv, IL
    19
    25
    6
    25
    0
    2
  • Sat
    15.Apr
    17:15
    Pos 9-12 /2
    Logo
    Askim VBK
    Logo
    Randaberg IL
    13
    25
    24
    26
    0
    2
  • Sat
    15.Apr
    17:15
    Semi-2
    Logo
    Koll IL
    Logo
    Førde VBK
    25
    12
    25
    17
    2
    0
  • Sat
    15.Apr
    17:15
    Pos 13-16 /2
    Logo
    Austrått IL
    Logo
    KFUM Volda
    12
    25
    19
    25
    0
    2
  • Sat
    15.Apr
    16:00
    Pos 5-8 /1
    Logo
    Oslo Volley
    Logo
    Haugesund volleyball
    10
    25
    21
    25
    0
    2
  • Sat
    15.Apr
    16:00
    Pos 13-16 /1
    Logo
    ØKSIL
    Logo
    Mosjøen VBK
    20
    25
    17
    25
    0
    2
  • Sat
    15.Apr
    16:00
    Semi-1
    Logo
    Kolbotn IL
    Logo
    KFUM Stavanger
    12
    25
    20
    25
    0
    2
  • Sat
    15.Apr
    16:00
    Pos 9-12 /1
    Logo
    Kristiansand Sandvolleyballklubb
    Logo
    BK Tromsø
    25
    14
    25
    17
    2
    0
  • Sat
    15.Apr
    14:45
    Pos 17-20 /2
    Logo
    Skjeberg Volleyballklubb
    Logo
    Sortland VBK
    25
    22
    14
    25
    15
    10
    2
    1
  • Sat
    15.Apr
    14:45
    Pos 21-24 /2
    Logo
    Grykameratene
    Logo
    SK Rival
    21
    25
    17
    25
    0
    2
  • Sat
    15.Apr
    14:45
    Pos 17-20 /1
    Logo
    Kvernbit IL
    Logo
    Hinna Volleyball
    15
    25
    21
    25
    0
    2
  • Sat
    15.Apr
    14:45
    Pos 21-24 /1
    Logo
    Blindheim IL
    Logo
    Gneist
    25
    14
    25
    21
    2
    0
  • Sat
    15.Apr
    13:30
    Kvart-4
    Logo
    Førde VBK
    Logo
    Strand-Ulv, IL
    26
    24
    27
    25
    2
    0
  • Sat
    15.Apr
    13:30
    Pos 9-16 /3
    Logo
    Askim VBK
    Logo
    Austrått IL
    25
    16
    25
    18
    2
    0
  • Sat
    15.Apr
    13:30
    Kvart-3
    Logo
    Koll IL
    Logo
    TIF Viking
    25
    17
    25
    15
    2
    0
  • Sat
    15.Apr
    13:30
    Pos 9-16 /4
    Logo
    Randaberg IL
    Logo
    KFUM Volda
    25
    13
    25
    13
    2
    0
  • Sat
    15.Apr
    12:15
    Kvart-2
    Logo
    Haugesund volleyball
    Logo
    KFUM Stavanger
    20
    25
    15
    25
    0
    2
  • Sat
    15.Apr
    12:15
    Pos 9-16 /1
    Logo
    ØKSIL
    Logo
    Kristiansand Sandvolleyballklubb
    15
    25
    12
    25
    0
    2
  • Sat
    15.Apr
    12:15
    Kvart-1
    Logo
    Kolbotn IL
    Logo
    Oslo Volley
    26
    24
    25
    22
    2
    0
  • Sat
    15.Apr
    12:15
    Pos 9-16 /2
    Logo
    Mosjøen VBK
    Logo
    BK Tromsø
    25
    15
    8
    25
    10
    15
    1
    2
  • Sat
    15.Apr
    11:00
    Pos 17-24 /3
    Logo
    Grykameratene
    Logo
    Skjeberg Volleyballklubb
    23
    25
    24
    26
    0
    2
  • Sat
    15.Apr
    11:00
    Pos 17-24 /2
    Logo
    Hinna Volleyball
    Logo
    Gneist
    25
    12
    25
    23
    2
    0
  • Sat
    15.Apr
    11:00
    Pos 17-24 /1
    Logo
    Kvernbit IL
    Logo
    Blindheim IL
    25
    13
    25
    17
    2
    0
  • Sat
    15.Apr
    11:00
    Pos 17-24 /4
    Logo
    Sortland VBK
    Logo
    SK Rival
    25
    15
    25
    23
    2
    0
  • Sat
    15.Apr
    09:45
    1/8-7
    Logo
    Randaberg IL
    Logo
    Førde VBK
    25
    23
    18
    25
    13
    15
    1
    2
  • Sat
    15.Apr
    09:45
    1/8-8
    Logo
    Strand-Ulv, IL
    Logo
    KFUM Volda
    18
    25
    25
    21
    15
    10
    2
    1
  • Sat
    15.Apr
    09:45
    1/8-5
    Logo
    Askim VBK
    Logo
    Koll IL
    9
    25
    24
    26
    0
    2
  • Sat
    15.Apr
    09:45
    1/8-6
    Logo
    Austrått IL
    Logo
    TIF Viking
    26
    28
    25
    17
    6
    15
    1
    2
  • Sat
    15.Apr
    08:30
    1/8-3
    Logo
    Haugesund volleyball
    Logo
    Mosjøen VBK
    25
    10
    25
    17
    2
    0
  • Sat
    15.Apr
    08:30
    1/8-4
    Logo
    KFUM Stavanger
    Logo
    BK Tromsø
    25
    16
    25
    20
    2
    0
  • Sat
    15.Apr
    08:30
    1/8-1
    Logo
    Kolbotn IL
    Logo
    ØKSIL
    25
    8
    25
    15
    2
    0
  • Sat
    15.Apr
    08:30
    1/8-2
    Logo
    Oslo Volley
    Logo
    Kristiansand Sandvolleyballklubb
    25
    16
    25
    7
    2
    0
  • Fri
    14.Apr
    19:00
    1/16-5
    Logo
    Koll IL
    Logo
    Grykameratene
    25
    13
    25
    18
    2
    0
  • Fri
    14.Apr
    19:00
    1/16-1
    Logo
    ØKSIL
    Logo
    Kvernbit IL
    25
    15
    25
    11
    2
    0
  • Fri
    14.Apr
    19:00
    1/16-4
    Logo
    BK Tromsø
    Logo
    Gneist
    25
    15
    25
    22
    2
    0
  • Fri
    14.Apr
    19:00
    1/16-8
    Logo
    KFUM Volda
    Logo
    SK Rival
    25
    8
    25
    22
    2
    0
  • Fri
    14.Apr
    17:45
    1/16-3
    Logo
    Mosjøen VBK
    Logo
    Hinna Volleyball
    25
    21
    25
    22
    2
    0
  • Fri
    14.Apr
    17:45
    1/16-7
    Logo
    Førde VBK
    Logo
    Sortland VBK
    25
    15
    25
    18
    2
    0
  • Fri
    14.Apr
    17:45
    1/16-2
    Logo
    Kristiansand Sandvolleyballklubb
    Logo
    Blindheim IL
    25
    4
    25
    18
    2
    0
  • Fri
    14.Apr
    17:45
    1/16-6
    Logo
    TIF Viking
    Logo
    Skjeberg Volleyballklubb
    19
    25
    25
    14
    15
    13
    2
    1

Resultatliste

1 #4 KFUM Stavanger (KFUM Stavanger)
2 #13 Koll IL (Koll IL)
3 #17 Kolbotn IL (Kolbotn IL)
4 #9 Førde VBK (Førde VBK)
5 #5 Haugesund volleyball (Haugesund volleyball)
6 #2 Strand-Ulv, IL (Strand-Ulv, IL)
7 #8 Oslo Volley (Oslo Volley)
8 #12 TIF Viking (TIF Viking)
9 #10 Kristiansand Sandvolleyballklubb (Kristiansand Sandvolleyballklubb)
10 #7 Randaberg IL (Randaberg IL)
11 #19 Askim VBK (Askim VBK)
12 #14 BK Tromsø (BK Tromsø)
13 #1 KFUM Volda (KFUM Volda )
14 #11 Mosjøen VBK (Mosjøen VBK)
15 #15 ØKSIL (ØKSIL)
16 #22 Austrått IL (Austrått IL)
17 #23 Skjeberg Volleyballklubb (Skjeberg Volleyballklubb)
18 #24 Hinna Volleyball (Hinna Volleyball)
19 #6 Sortland VBK (Sortland VBK)
20 #20 Kvernbit IL (Kvernbit IL)
21 #21 Blindheim IL (Blindheim IL)
22 #3 SK Rival (SK Rival)
23 #18 Grykameratene (IL.Grykameratene)
24 #16 Gneist (Gneist, IL)