Expand sidebar
Collapse sidebar
NM U15 og NM U19
Log in
Categories
Latest results
Days
Facilities
Teams
Referees
Reports
Matches per day
July 27
176
July 28
164
July 29
74
<
July 28
Thursday July 29, 2021
<
8
:00
>
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Choose facility
Koll Arena
Voldsløkka
74 matches
Choose layout:
Cards
Table
Thu
29.Jul
08:30
JU15 - Jenter U15
Semi-1
#1 Lilli Tuften Aksnes-Øystese / Emma Sandvik Rødal
#17 Magdalena Steffensen / Vilde Odine Sandvik
21
16
21
8
2
0
2
0
2
0
Thu
29.Jul
08:30
GU15 - Gutter U15
5 og 6 pl.
#5 Peter Magnus Hansen / Simon Vardeh
#14 Oskar Gabrielsen / Monrad Fredheim
18
21
23
21
15
10
2
1
2
1
2
1
Thu
29.Jul
08:30
JU15 - Jenter U15
Semi-2
#2 Tiril Våg Skjold / Zara Vaigafa
#3 Kaisa Utsola Kvanvik / Kamilla Lauvås
21
10
21
18
2
0
2
0
2
0
Thu
29.Jul
08:30
GU19 - Gutter U19
17 og 21 pl. 1
#20 Georg Mykjåland Risøy / Leonard Winsnes Hillesund
#9 Tor Odin Bjørndal Milde / Mon Mathys
21
11
21
16
2
0
2
0
2
0
Thu
29.Jul
08:30
GU19 - Gutter U19
17 og 21 pl. 2
#37 Elias Teodor Reme / Conrad Åserud Spidsø
#13 Espen Vik / Daniel Sundvor
17
21
17
21
0
2
0
2
0
2
Thu
29.Jul
08:30
GU19 - Gutter U19
25 og 29 pl. 1
#23 Ola Fløystad Juliebø / Theodor Ekornes Hopland
#30 Emil Johannes Thorenfeldt Walstad / Patrick Aleksander Bustos Skancke
16
21
21
16
11
15
1
2
1
2
1
2
Thu
29.Jul
08:30
GU19 - Gutter U19
25 og 29 pl. 2
#39 Henrik Nygård / Håvard Langhelle Straumsnes
#18 Kristian Bjørvik Undheim / Per Heine Sande
11
21
15
21
0
2
0
2
0
2
Thu
29.Jul
08:30
JU19 - Jenter U19
5-8 1
#9 Julia Moi Tennøy / Vera Gjerde
#4 Ingrid Marie Ekeland / Tale Adine Fosseli
22
20
21
19
2
0
2
0
2
0
Thu
29.Jul
08:30
JU19 - Jenter U19
9-12 1
#8 Nanett Halwe / Juste Ivanauskaite
#41 Madelen Dahl-Sigurdsen / Sigri Lunde Zachariassen
21
7
21
11
2
0
2
0
2
0
Thu
29.Jul
08:30
JU19 - Jenter U19
9-12 2
#3 Kaia Markhus Flatekvål / Liepa Lavickyté
#10 Vilde Dale Hagen / Ida Sofie Solvang
21
15
22
20
2
0
2
0
2
0
Thu
29.Jul
08:30
JU15 - Jenter U15
17 og 18 pl.
#22 Ingrid Langvatn Simonsen / Hanne Lexerød Hovlid
#20 Josefine Marie Sødal / Helena Thorkildsen
21
12
21
14
2
0
2
0
2
0
Thu
29.Jul
08:30
JU15 - Jenter U15
9 og 10 pl.
#19 Tomine Bjørnestøl Beckmann / Josefine Regine Reme
#5 Linnea Jünge / Camilla Maria Olsson Løkhaug
21
19
21
11
2
0
2
0
2
0
Thu
29.Jul
09:20
GU15 - Gutter U15
9-11
#6 Magnus Widding / Axel Maaseide
#10 Emil Godskesen Staurheim / Jørgen Økland
24
22
21
19
2
0
2
0
2
0
Thu
29.Jul
09:20
GU15 - Gutter U15
Semi-1
#1 David Eikeland / Eirik Gjuvsland Skjelnes
#4 David Stenberg / Mathias Tayawa Remoquin Lønning
7
21
14
21
0
2
0
2
0
2
Thu
29.Jul
09:20
GU15 - Gutter U15
12 og 15 pl. 1
#7 Ludvig Bjørvik Undheim / Sturla Nyhammer Myrhol
#8 Andreas Thorenfeldt Walstad / Seiko Sanneh
21
18
21
19
2
0
2
0
2
0
!
Information:
✓
Success:
×
Error:
Close notification