Expand sidebar
Collapse sidebar
NM U17 og NM U21
Log in
Categories
Latest results
Days
Facilities
Teams
Referees
Reports
Matches per day
July 30
181
July 31
176
August 1
81
<
July 31
Sunday August 1, 2021
<
8
:00
>
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Choose facility
Kringsjå
NIH
Voldsløkka
81 matches
Choose layout:
Cards
Table
Sun
1.Aug
08:30
JU17 - Jenter U17
Semi-1
#1 Sofia Melina Mol / Bertine Skipevåg Tveit
#5 Una Kennethsdatter Nordheim / Ida Sofie Solvang
21
11
17
21
15
8
2
1
2
1
2
1
Sun
1.Aug
08:30
GU21 - Gutter U21
5-8 1
#9 Sigurd Ringøen / Ole Sødal Ringøen
#5 Espen Kalvatn Morten / Syver Drolsum Klungsøyr
16
21
15
21
0
2
0
2
0
2
Sun
1.Aug
08:30
JU17 - Jenter U17
Semi-2
#6 Selma Andrine Moum Visnes / Lisa Kleivane
#2 Ingrid Marie Ekeland / Tale Adine Fosseli
17
21
9
21
0
2
0
2
0
2
Sun
1.Aug
08:30
GU21 - Gutter U21
17 og 21 pl. 1
#17 Simon Steen Evensen / Thomas Steen Evensen
#20 Eirik Hæve Holmefjord / Ole Bønkel Birkeland
21
17
18
21
15
10
2
1
2
1
2
1
Sun
1.Aug
08:30
GU17 - Gutter U17
5-8 1
#9 Sigurd Vingen Sunde / Eskil Engås
#12 Conrad Åserud Spidsø / Jakob Bøe Grydeland
21
14
21
19
2
0
2
0
2
0
Sun
1.Aug
08:30
GU17 - Gutter U17
5-8 2
#14 Håvard Langhelle Straumsnes / Elias Boland Johansen
#2 Espen Vik / Daniel Sundvor
14
21
14
21
0
2
0
2
0
2
Sun
1.Aug
08:30
JU17 - Jenter U17
5-8 1
#9 Lilli Tuften Aksnes-Øystese / Emma Sandvik Rødal
#4 Julia Moi Tennøy / Vera Gjerde
12
21
11
21
0
2
0
2
0
2
Sun
1.Aug
08:30
JU17 - Jenter U17
5-8 2
#3 Mariell Solberg / Solveig Gladsøy Sunde
#10 Ella Hoem Førde / Embla Berg Nordhaug
15
21
18
21
0
2
0
2
0
2
Sun
1.Aug
08:30
JU17 - Jenter U17
13 og 14 pl.
#29 Sofia Halsne Høiby / Zara Vaigafa
#22 Magdalene Holden Viem / Helle Kaastrup Mo
21
16
21
17
2
0
2
0
2
0
Sun
1.Aug
08:30
GU21 - Gutter U21
5-8 2
#13 Oskar Alve Espeland / Mads Viland Søreng
#3 Max Jørgen Fosseli / Birk Eidså Tjetland
16
21
19
21
0
2
0
2
0
2
Sun
1.Aug
08:30
GU17 - Gutter U17
17 og 21 pl. 4
#11 Torkil Lindås / Jakob Bunæs Ropstad
#34 Johannes Ringøen / Peder Senumstad
20
22
21
16
15
8
2
0
2
0
2
0
Sun
1.Aug
08:30
GU17 - Gutter U17
25 og 29 pl. 3
#30 Vebjørn Lund Grønningen / Jakob Leiknes Nag
#22 Magnus Widding / Axel Maaseide
21
10
22
20
2
0
2
0
2
0
Sun
1.Aug
08:30
JU17 - Jenter U17
9 og 10 pl.
#30 Erle Lønn Foss / Erle Askeland
#17 Vår Ravndal Eikevik / Lykke Ravndal Eikevik
20
22
21
16
14
16
1
2
1
2
1
2
Sun
1.Aug
09:20
GU21 - Gutter U21
17 og 21 pl. 2
#25 Ole Jægersborg / Kasper Qvale-Seterelv
#24 Matias Vårvik Staknes / Sean Paulsen Lid
21
19
22
20
2
0
2
0
2
0
Sun
1.Aug
09:20
GU17 - Gutter U17
Semi-1
#1 Even Stray Aas / Mads Roness
#4 Jonatan Majak Gundersen / Falk Eidså Tjetland
21
10
18
21
15
10
2
1
2
1
2
1
!
Information:
✓
Success:
×
Error:
Close notification