Expand sidebar
Collapse sidebar
NT Oslo Master 2
Log in
Categories
Latest results
Days
Facilities
Teams
Referees
Reports
Matches per day
August 20
32
August 21
78
August 22
72
<
August 21
Sunday August 22, 2021
<
10
:00
>
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
72 matches
Choose layout:
Cards
Table
Sun
22.Aug
10:50
K - Kvinner
B - 1/8-4
Tonje Asklund Hågensen / Nghi Hue Luong
Sonja Haaland / Ingvild Gilje
21
15
21
19
2
0
2
0
2
0
Sun
22.Aug
11:40
K - Kvinner
A - 1/8-1
Lisa Marie Løvoll / Ragnhild Glomnes Torgersen
Ida Næss Høvik / Anne-Marie Schwinghammer
13
21
17
21
0
2
0
2
0
2
Sun
22.Aug
11:40
K - Kvinner
A - 1/8-2
Sofia Melina Mol / Kaia Markhus Flatekvål
Eiril Jensen Isachsen / Julia Solgaard Thelle
29
27
18
21
9
15
1
2
1
2
1
2
Sun
22.Aug
11:40
K - Kvinner
A - 1/8-3
Vilde Hobøl / Oda Margrethe Skaug
Malene Salbu / Jenny Beate Uri Veddeng
21
16
18
21
15
9
2
1
2
1
2
1
Sun
22.Aug
11:40
K - Kvinner
A - 1/8-4
Anja Karin Slettebøe / Rita Eritsland
Ane Spurkeland / Line Jastrey Albertsen
19
21
21
16
17
15
2
1
2
1
2
1
Sun
22.Aug
11:40
M - Menn
C - 1/8-1
Ståle Mygland / Kristian Carlsen
Martin Tobias Ribe / Halvor Mjøen Berg
19
21
19
21
0
2
0
2
0
2
Sun
22.Aug
11:40
K - Kvinner
C - Kvart-1
Annica My Linn Allvin / Siv Tonje Larsen
Dijana Ivanisevic Holt / Laila Kristin Svare
21
12
21
4
2
0
2
0
2
0
Sun
22.Aug
11:40
M - Menn
C - 1/8-2
Lars Axel Dahlgren / Per Anders Dahlgren
Christoffer Phan / Thomas Khanh Nguyen
6
21
11
21
0
2
0
2
0
2
Sun
22.Aug
11:40
K - Kvinner
C - Kvart-2
Hilde Naas Rødseth / Edita Daulova
Sandra Dahl Walderhaug / Aurora Berg
21
13
16
21
15
9
2
1
2
1
2
1
Sun
22.Aug
12:30
M - Menn
A - 1/8-1
Even Stray Aas / Jens Aasgard
Henning Kjemperud Olsen / Jan-Erik Moen
21
18
18
21
15
10
2
1
2
1
2
1
Sun
22.Aug
12:30
M - Menn
A - 1/8-2
Donavan Miloss / Jarle Furuseth Fornes
Marius Pande / Magnus Helgerud
21
18
18
21
16
18
1
2
1
2
1
2
Sun
22.Aug
12:30
M - Menn
A - 1/8-3
Christian Jørgensen Ruud / Ruben Olai Lund Løvli
Emil Øfstaas / Daniel Stokke Bergerud
24
26
22
24
0
2
0
2
0
2
Sun
22.Aug
12:30
M - Menn
A - 1/8-4
Torje Dahll-Larssøn Thorkildsen / Lars Erik Haslund
Sadegh Mohajer Moghari / Jobjørn Røkenes Myren
21
16
21
16
2
0
2
0
2
0
Sun
22.Aug
12:30
M - Menn
C - 1/8-3
Wathne, Johan / Sortland, Torbjørn
Stefan Krumerac / Jesper Hansen
13
21
10
21
0
2
0
2
0
2
Sun
22.Aug
12:30
K - Kvinner
B - Kvart-1
Ellinor Steen Molland / Maja Sofie Windelstad
Vilde Schliekelmann Barth / Marte Jensen Haldorsen
21
13
16
21
12
15
1
2
1
2
1
2
!
Information:
✓
Success:
×
Error:
Close notification