Plac 1-12

 
20 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sun
    21.May
    15:35
    Final
    Logo
    Sollentuna VK 2
    Logo
    Stöcke IF
    17
    25
    19
    25
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
  • Sun
    21.May
    15:35
    Plac. 7-8
    Logo
    Veddige Varberg VBK
    Logo
    Kungälvs VBK
    20
    25
    23
    25
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
  • Sun
    21.May
    15:35
    Plac. 11-12
    Logo
    Hästhagen IF - Xenon
    Logo
    Uppsala VBS
    24
    26
    17
    25
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
  • Sun
    21.May
    14:25
    Plac 3-4
    Logo
    Sollentuna VK
    Logo
    KFUM Skellefteå Volley
    17
    25
    15
    25
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
  • Sun
    21.May
    14:25
    Plac. 5-6
    Logo
    Karlstads VK
    Logo
    KFUM Örebro Volley
    25
    19
    17
    25
    10
    15
    1
    2
    1
    2
    1
    2
  • Sun
    21.May
    14:25
    Plac. 9-10
    Logo
    Vännäs VK
    Logo
    Hästhagen IF - Neon
    19
    25
    18
    25
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
  • Sun
    21.May
    13:15
    Plac. 5-8 /1
    Logo
    Veddige Varberg VBK
    Logo
    Karlstads VK
    19
    25
    19
    25
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
  • Sun
    21.May
    13:15
    Plac. 5-8 /2
    Logo
    Kungälvs VBK
    Logo
    KFUM Örebro Volley
    23
    25
    16
    25
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
  • Sun
    21.May
    11:30
    Semi-1
    Logo
    Sollentuna VK 2
    Logo
    Sollentuna VK
    25
    14
    25
    9
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
  • Sun
    21.May
    11:30
    Semi-2
    Logo
    KFUM Skellefteå Volley
    Logo
    Stöcke IF
    16
    25
    23
    25
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
  • Sun
    21.May
    10:20
    Plac. 9-12 /1
    Logo
    Vännäs VK
    Logo
    Hästhagen IF - Xenon
    25
    12
    25
    21
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
  • Sun
    21.May
    10:20
    Plac. 9-12 /2
    Logo
    Hästhagen IF - Neon
    Logo
    Uppsala VBS
    25
    19
    17
    27
    15
    11
    2
    1
    2
    1
    2
    1
  • Sun
    21.May
    09:10
    Kvart-3
    Logo
    KFUM Skellefteå Volley
    Logo
    Kungälvs VBK
    25
    20
    25
    20
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
  • Sun
    21.May
    09:10
    Kvart-4
    Logo
    Stöcke IF
    Logo
    KFUM Örebro Volley
    25
    27
    25
    9
    16
    14
    2
    1
    2
    1
    2
    1
  • Sun
    21.May
    08:00
    Kvart-1
    Logo
    Sollentuna VK 2
    Logo
    Veddige Varberg VBK
    25
    15
    25
    21
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
  • Sun
    21.May
    08:00
    Kvart-2
    Logo
    Sollentuna VK
    Logo
    Karlstads VK
    17
    25
    25
    22
    15
    7
    2
    1
    2
    1
    2
    1
  • Sat
    20.May
    19:30
    Åttondel-1
    Logo
    Veddige Varberg VBK
    Logo
    Vännäs VK
    25
    17
    25
    18
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
  • Sat
    20.May
    19:30
    Åttondel-2
    Logo
    Karlstads VK
    Logo
    Hästhagen IF - Xenon
    25
    19
    25
    20
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
  • Sat
    20.May
    19:30
    Åttondel-3
    Logo
    Hästhagen IF - Neon
    Logo
    Kungälvs VBK
    25
    27
    22
    25
    0
    2
    0
    2
    0
    2
  • Sat
    20.May
    19:30
    Åttondel-4
    Logo
    Uppsala VBS
    Logo
    KFUM Örebro Volley
    25
    23
    25
    27
    14
    16
    1
    2
    1
    2
    1
    2