D

Damer

47 matches

A-Slutspel

 
47 matches
Choose layout:

Resultatliste

1 #1 Sanna Thurin / Tina Thurin (08 Beachvolley Club)
2 #9 Linda Ericsson (Smålandsstenar VBK) / Fanny Åhman (Stöcke IF)
3 #13 Felicia Granberg / Johanna Wikberg (IK Studenterna i Umeå)
3 #5 Sara Malmström / Anna Rydenberg (Göteborg BC)
5 #3 Louise Månesköld / Malin Bergholm (Göteborg BC)
5 #2 Helene Jernbeck (Slow Down Beachvolley Roslagen) / Hulda Rudberg (Göteborg BC)
5 #11 Camilla Nilsson (Nyköpings FK) / Anne-Lie Rininsland (Göteborg BC)
5 #8 Anna Mierzejewska / Victoria Sahlberg (Göteborg BC)
9 #16 Linnea Neldemo / Joanna Saber (08 Beachvolley Club)
9 #6 Kaisa Wallin (Göteborg BC) / Frida Johansson (Värnamo VBA)
9 #17 Katarina Anfelt (Örebro VBS) / Emmelie Viklund (IK Studenterna i Umeå)
9 #39 Emma Spets (Malmö BC) / Aleksandra Borisova (Lunds VK)
9 #4 Line Andersson (Habo Wolley) / Selma Robinson (Göteborg BC)
9 #14 Juste Derkintyte (IK Studenterna i Umeå) / Axelina Bohman (Göteborg BC)
9 #19 Annelie Andersson (Jönköpings BC) / Sofie Lindberg (Göteborg BC)
9 #21 Sanna Madestam / Chloe Hoffman (Hylte Halmstad VBK)
17 #28 Michaela Engman (08 Beachvolley Club) / Jenny Strålman (Göteborg BC)
17 #18 Emma Haglund (08 Beachvolley Club) / Karin Backström (Hylte Halmstad VBK)
17 #43 Jenny Lundin / Linda Wallander (Göteborg BC)
17 #30 Sofia Florqvist (Habo Wolley) / Andrea Johansson (Ljungby VBK)
17 #10 Alice Arnberg / Hanna Cajander (IK Studenterna i Umeå)
17 #20 Malin Evrenos / Laura Gioanetti (08 Beachvolley Club)
17 #33 Louise Eklund / Amanda Norman Lockström (Beachbrothers BC)
17 #22 Bahrija Becovic / Bolla Falkenby Thorén (Göteborg BC)
17 #27 Johanna Ekeström / Kerstin Östberg (IK Studenterna i Umeå)
17 #29 Nicole Tiourine / Erica Frischenfeldt (Göteborg BC)
17 #25 Tilda Palm (Mölltorp Beachvolley) / Caroline Andersson (Göteborg BC)
17 #37 Matilda Gustafsson (Mölltorp Beachvolley) / Vitalija Beniuse (Jönköpings BC)
17 #24 Malin Lind (Göteborg BC) / Guoda Vilké (Falköpings VK)
17 #12 Agnes Linderholm (IK Studenterna i Umeå) / Rebecka Dahlgren (Göteborg BC)
17 #7 Emilia Saxne (Kronan VBK) / Emilia Berg (08 Beachvolley Club)
17 #15 Linnea Bengtsson / Elin Westin (Göteborg BC)
33 #42 Emma Ling (Morgondagens BC) / Emelie Efraimsson (Göteborg BC)
33 #44 Jenny Blomqvist (Fyrishov BC) / Jacqueline Sebetovska (Malmö BC)
33 #47 Kristen Kao / Ebba Olofsson (Göteborg BC)
33 #45 Alexandra Bemm / Irene Boni (Göteborg BC)
33 #34 Cornelia Björkquist (Södermalms VBK) / Ainhoa Moliner Morro (08 Beachvolley Club)
33 #23 Ida Almkvist / Ellen Junelind (KFUM Jönköping IA)
33 #36 Tanja Peltoarvo (08 Beachvolley Club) / Vanessa Paukovic (Värnamo VBA)
33 #38 Michaela Eriksson (Malmö BC) / Mikaela Hoang (Göteborg BC)
33 #41 Lina Herou / Linn Tholén (Malmö BC)
33 #46 Yvonne Stenberg (Göteborg BC) / Claudia Schlegel (Föreningen Eneryda Volley)
33 #35 Linn Abrahamsson / Mangi Bengtsson (Malmö BC)
33 #40 Signe Hägglund / Olivia Westh (IK Studenterna i Umeå)
33 #31 Axelié Petersson (Jönköpings BC) / Sofia Grane (Falköpings VK)
33 #32 Amanda Sjöström / Anni Wang (IK Studenterna i Umeå)
33 #26 Stina Törnqvist / Louise Lindberg (Göteborg BC)
33 #48 Magdalena Kubien (08 Beachvolley Club) / Sandra Dahlin (Södertelge VBK)

Rankingpoeng

Posisjon Name Poeng Periode
1 / 48 Thurin, Sanna 1500 p. TP11/2023
1 / 48 Thurin, Tina 1500 p. TP11/2023
2 / 48 Åhman, Fanny 900 p. TP11/2023
2 / 48 Ericsson, Linda 900 p. TP11/2023
3 / 48 Granberg, Felicia 540 p. TP11/2023
3 / 48 Malmström, Sara 540 p. TP11/2023
3 / 48 Rydenberg, Anna 540 p. TP11/2023
3 / 48 Wikberg, Johanna 540 p. TP11/2023
5 / 48 Bergholm, Malin 300 p. TP11/2023
5 / 48 Jernbeck, Helene 300 p. TP11/2023
5 / 48 Månesköld, Louise 300 p. TP11/2023
5 / 48 Mierzejewska, Anna 300 p. TP11/2023
5 / 48 Nilsson, Camilla 300 p. TP11/2023
5 / 48 Rininsland, Anne-Lie 300 p. TP11/2023
5 / 48 Rudberg, Hulda 300 p. TP11/2023
5 / 48 Sahlberg, Victoria 300 p. TP11/2023
9 / 48 Andersson, Annelie 195 p. TP11/2023
9 / 48 Andersson, Line 195 p. TP11/2023
9 / 48 Anfelt, Katarina 195 p. TP11/2023
9 / 48 Bohman, Axelina 195 p. TP11/2023
9 / 48 Borisova, Aleksandra 195 p. TP11/2023
9 / 48 Derkintyte, Juste 195 p. TP11/2023
9 / 48 Hoffman, Chloe 195 p. TP11/2023
9 / 48 Johansson, Frida 195 p. TP11/2023
9 / 48 Lindberg, Sofie 195 p. TP11/2023
9 / 48 Madestam, Sanna 195 p. TP11/2023
9 / 48 Neldemo, Linnea 195 p. TP11/2023
9 / 48 Robinson, Selma 195 p. TP11/2023
9 / 48 Saber, Joanna 195 p. TP11/2023
9 / 48 Spets, Emma 195 p. TP11/2023
9 / 48 Viklund, Emmelie 195 p. TP11/2023
9 / 48 Wallin, Kaisa 195 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Andersson, Caroline 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Arnberg, Alice 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Backström, Karin 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Becovic, Bahrija 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Bengtsson, Linnea 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Beniuse, Vitalija 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Berg, Emilia 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Cajander, Hanna 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Dahlgren, Rebecka 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Ekeström, Johanna 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Eklund, Louise 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Engman, Michaela 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Evrenos, Malin 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Falkenby Thorén, Bolla 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Florqvist, Sofia 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Frischenfeldt, Erica 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Gioanetti, Laura 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Gustafsson, Matilda 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Haglund, Emma 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Johansson, Andrea 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Lind, Malin 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Linderholm, Agnes 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Lundin, Jenny 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Norman, Amanda 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Östberg, Kerstin 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Palm, Tilda 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Saxne, Emilia 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Strålman, Jenny 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Tiourine, Nicole 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Vilké, Guoda 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Wallander, Linda 130 p. TP11/2023
17 / 48 Westin, Elin 130 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Abrahamsson, Linn 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Almkvist, Ida 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Bemm, Alexandra 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Bengtsson, Mangi 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Björkquist, Cornelia 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Blomqvist, Jenny 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Boni, Irene 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Dahlin, Sandra 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Efraimsson, Emelie 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Eriksson, Michaela 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Grane, Sofia 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Hägglund, Signe 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Herou, Lina 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Hoang, Mikaela 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Junelind, Ellen 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Kao, Kristen 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Kubien, Magdalena 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Lindberg, Louise 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Ling, Emma 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Moliner Morro, Ainhoa 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Olofsson, Ebba 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Paukovic, Vanessa 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Peltoarvo, Tanja 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Petersson, Axelié 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Schlegel, Claudia 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Sebetovska, Jacqueline 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Sjöström, Amanda 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Stenberg, Yvonne 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Tholén, Linn 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Törnqvist, Stina 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Wang, Anni 80 p. TP11/2023
33 / 48 Westh, Olivia 80 p. TP11/2023