D

Damer

9 matches

A

3 matches
Choose layout:
  • Sat
    20.May
    10:55
    Logo
    #4 Izabelle Syrén / Mirjam Zehnder
    Logo
    #5 Aleksandra Borisova / Ruth Elsner
    12
    21
    11
    21
    0
    2
  • Sat
    20.May
    10:05
    Logo
    #1 Elin Andersson / Matilda Kurti
    Logo
    #4 Izabelle Syrén / Mirjam Zehnder
    21
    12
    21
    9
    2
    0
  • Sat
    20.May
    09:15
    Logo
    #5 Aleksandra Borisova / Ruth Elsner
    Logo
    #1 Elin Andersson / Matilda Kurti
    21
    12
    21
    15
    2
    0

B

3 matches
  • Sat
    20.May
    10:55
    Logo
    #3 Tove Nolstedt / Julia Adern
    Logo
    #6 Luna Hagelsteen / Astrid Löfgren
    21
    12
    21
    11
    2
    0
  • Sat
    20.May
    10:05
    Logo
    #2 Ida Åhman / Elin Ahlm
    Logo
    #3 Tove Nolstedt / Julia Adern
    11
    21
    19
    21
    0
    2
  • Sat
    20.May
    09:15
    Logo
    #6 Luna Hagelsteen / Astrid Löfgren
    Logo
    #2 Ida Åhman / Elin Ahlm
    8
    21
    14
    21
    0
    2

A-Slutspel

 
3 matches
  • Sat
    20.May
    12:35
    Final
    Logo
    #5 Aleksandra Borisova / Ruth Elsner
    Logo
    #1 Elin Andersson / Matilda Kurti
    18
    21
    21
    13
    12
    15
    1
    2
  • Sat
    20.May
    11:45
    Semi-1
    Logo
    #5 Aleksandra Borisova / Ruth Elsner
    Logo
    #2 Ida Åhman / Elin Ahlm
    21
    4
    21
    8
    2
    0
  • Sat
    20.May
    11:45
    Semi-2
    Logo
    #3 Tove Nolstedt / Julia Adern
    Logo
    #1 Elin Andersson / Matilda Kurti
    11
    21
    19
    21
    0
    2

Resultatliste

1 #1 Elin Andersson / Matilda Kurti (Svedala VBK)
2 #5 Aleksandra Borisova (Malmö BC) / Ruth Elsner (Lunds VK)
3 #2 Ida Åhman / Elin Ahlm (Lunds VK)
3 #3 Tove Nolstedt / Julia Adern (Malmö BC)
5 #6 Luna Hagelsteen (Lunds VK) / Astrid Löfgren (Malmö VK)
5 #4 Izabelle Syrén (Malmö BC) / Mirjam Zehnder (Lunds VK)

Rankingpoeng

Posisjon Name Poeng Periode
1 / 6 Andersson, Elin 20 p. TP02/2023
1 / 6 Kurti, Matilda 20 p. TP02/2023
2 / 6 Borisova, Aleksandra 12 p. TP02/2023
2 / 6 Elsner, Ruth 12 p. TP02/2023
3 / 6 Adern, Julia 7 p. TP02/2023
3 / 6 Ahlm, Elin 7 p. TP02/2023
3 / 6 Åhman, Ida 7 p. TP02/2023
3 / 6 Nolstedt, Tove 7 p. TP02/2023
5 / 6 Hagelsteen, Luna 1 p. TP02/2023
5 / 6 Löfgren, Astrid 1 p. TP02/2023
5 / 6 Syrén, Izabelle 1 p. TP02/2023
5 / 6 Zehnder, Mirjam 1 p. TP02/2023