Expand sidebar
Collapse sidebar
Toledo Handball Cup 2022
Log in
Categories
Latest results
Days
Facilities
Reports
Pista 2
Pista Cubierta Escuela de Gimnasia
15 matches
Choose layout:
Cards
Table
Wed
29.Jun
09:00
BM/U10 - Benjamín Mixto
BM LA SALLE -A (CLUB DEPORTIVO BM LA SALLE)
BM LA SALLE - B (CLUB DEPORTIVO BM LA SALLE)
7
1
7
1
7
1
Wed
29.Jun
09:30
BM/U10 - Benjamín Mixto
BALONMANO PINTO (CLUB BALONMANO PINTO)
BELTZAGORRI SANTUTXU (BELTZAGORRI SANTUTXU ESKUBALOI KLUBA)
6
2
6
2
6
2
Wed
29.Jun
10:30
BM/U10 - Benjamín Mixto
BM CIUDAD IMPERIAL - B (CD BM CIUDAD IMPERIAL)
BELTZAGORRI SANTUTXU (BELTZAGORRI SANTUTXU ESKUBALOI KLUBA)
8
0
8
0
8
0
Wed
29.Jun
11:00
BM/U10 - Benjamín Mixto
BM LA SALLE - B (CLUB DEPORTIVO BM LA SALLE)
AD PRADO MARIANISTAS -A (AD PRADO MARIANISTAS)
3
5
3
5
3
5
Wed
29.Jun
12:00
BM/U10 - Benjamín Mixto
BELTZAGORRI SANTUTXU (BELTZAGORRI SANTUTXU ESKUBALOI KLUBA)
BM LA SALLE -A (CLUB DEPORTIVO BM LA SALLE)
2
6
2
6
2
6
Thu
30.Jun
09:00
BM/U10 - Benjamín Mixto
BM CIUDAD IMPERIAL - B (CD BM CIUDAD IMPERIAL)
BALONMANO PINTO (CLUB BALONMANO PINTO)
4
4
4
4
4
4
Thu
30.Jun
10:00
BM/U10 - Benjamín Mixto
BELTZAGORRI SANTUTXU (BELTZAGORRI SANTUTXU ESKUBALOI KLUBA)
AD PRADO MARIANISTAS -A (AD PRADO MARIANISTAS)
0
8
0
8
0
8
Thu
30.Jun
10:30
BM/U10 - Benjamín Mixto
BM CIUDAD IMPERIAL - B (CD BM CIUDAD IMPERIAL)
BM LA SALLE -A (CLUB DEPORTIVO BM LA SALLE)
0
8
0
8
0
8
Thu
30.Jun
11:30
BM/U10 - Benjamín Mixto
BM LA SALLE -A (CLUB DEPORTIVO BM LA SALLE)
BM CIUDAD IMPERIAL -A (CD BM CIUDAD IMPERIAL)
5
3
5
3
5
3
Thu
30.Jun
12:00
BM/U10 - Benjamín Mixto
BM LA SALLE - B (CLUB DEPORTIVO BM LA SALLE)
BELTZAGORRI SANTUTXU (BELTZAGORRI SANTUTXU ESKUBALOI KLUBA)
8
0
8
0
8
0
Fri
1.Jul
09:00
BM/U10 - Benjamín Mixto
BELTZAGORRI SANTUTXU (BELTZAGORRI SANTUTXU ESKUBALOI KLUBA)
BM CIUDAD IMPERIAL -A (CD BM CIUDAD IMPERIAL)
0
8
0
8
0
8
Fri
1.Jul
09:30
BM/U10 - Benjamín Mixto
AD PRADO MARIANISTAS - B (AD PRADO MARIANISTAS)
BM CIUDAD IMPERIAL - B (CD BM CIUDAD IMPERIAL)
2
6
2
6
2
6
Fri
1.Jul
10:35
BM/U10 - Benjamín Mixto
BM LA SALLE -A (CLUB DEPORTIVO BM LA SALLE)
BALONMANO PINTO (CLUB BALONMANO PINTO)
7
1
7
1
7
1
Fri
1.Jul
11:05
BM/U10 - Benjamín Mixto
AD PRADO MARIANISTAS - B (AD PRADO MARIANISTAS)
BELTZAGORRI SANTUTXU (BELTZAGORRI SANTUTXU ESKUBALOI KLUBA)
7
1
7
1
7
1
Sat
2.Jul
09:00
BM/U10 - Benjamín Mixto
Final
BM CIUDAD IMPERIAL -A (CD BM CIUDAD IMPERIAL)
BM LA SALLE -A (CLUB DEPORTIVO BM LA SALLE)
3
5
3
5
3
5
!
Information:
✓
Success:
×
Error:
Close notification