Expand sidebar
Collapse sidebar
Log in
Tournaments
Leagues
Country
Finland
Norway
Sweden
Denmark
Spain
United Kingdom
Nigeria
Turkey
Sport
Bandy
Basketball
Handball
Table Tennis
Vannpolo
Volleyball
Svenska Handbollförbundet
Competitions
Matches
Select Season
Säsong 2024-2025
Säsong 2023/24
Säsong 2022/23
Säsong 2021/22
Säsong 2020/21
Säsong 2019/20
Säsong 2018/19
Säsong 2017/18
Säsong 2016/17
Säsong 2015/16
Säsong 2014/15
Säsong 2013/14
Säsong 2012/13
Säsong 2011/12
Säsong 2010/11
Säsong 2009/10
Choose League Responsible
SHF
HF Mitt
HF Norr
HF Syd
HF Väst
HF Öst
From
To
Select league
USM:s Finalspel - IFU Arena 26-28 april 2024
All facilities
AAK-hallen Karlshamn
ABU Garciahallen Svängsta
Åby Arena
Åbyhallen Lagan
Åbyhallen Västerhaninge
Ådalshallen Kramfors
Adolfsbergsskolan
Agnebergshallen
Åkers Idrottshall
Aktiviteten A Mölndal
Aktiviteten B Mölndal
Alehallen, Halmstad
Ale Kulturrum
Alfta Sporthall
Ålidhemshallen
Ållebergshallen, Falköping
Alléhallen
Alléhallen Floda
Alléhallen Habo
Alléhallen, Hallsberg
Almåshallen
Alsikehallen
Alströmerhallen, Alingsås
Älvängenhallen
Älvsåkershallen
Amokabel Hallen
Andersbergshallen
Anderstorps Sporthall
Ånestadshallen
Ängabohallen
Ängås Idrottshall
Angered Arena
Änglandaskolan
Ängsholmsskolan
Arbrå Sporthall
Årbyskolan
Arena Älvhögsborg
Arena Grosvad
Arenahallen A Mark
Arenahallen B Mark
Arenahallen Mark
Arena Skövde
Arena Skövde A
Arena Skövde B
Arena Skövde C
Ärvingehallen
Åsa Gårdskola Idrottshall
Åstorps Arena, A-Hall
Åstorps Arena, B-hall
ATS-hallen
Attarpshallen A
Attarpshallen B
Åvestadal
Bagartorpshallen
Baldershallen
Baltiska Hallen
Baltiska Träningshallen
Barclays Arena (Hamburg)
Barnarpsskolans Sporthall
Bellevuehallen
Bergahallen
Bergskaskolan
Bergslagshallen
Bergvretens Sph
Billingskolan
Birger jarls hall
Birgittaskolan
Bjärehovhallen, Bjärred
Bjärnums Sim- och Sporthall
Björklunda Sporthall
Björknäshallen Boden
Bodens Energi Arena
Bogesundsskolan Idh
Bollebygdsskolan
Bollebygdsskolans Idrottshall
Bollhallen Tingsryd
Bollhuset A
Bollnäs Sporthall A
Bollnäs Sporthall B
Boo Gård Sph
Boråshallen
Borgebyhallen
Borgmästarhagskolan
Brännkyrkahallen
Brastads Sporthall
Bråvallahallen
Breareds Idrottshall
Bredängshallen
Brinellhallen
Brinova Arena
Brinova Arena Karlskrona, A-Hallen
Brinova Arena Karlskrona, A-Hallen A1
Brinova Arena Karlskrona, A-Hallen A2
Brinova Arena Karlskrona, B-Hallen
Brogårdshallen
Brotorpshallen
Byahuset rävemåla
Byängshallen
Campushallen Ebbepark
Catena Arena
Celsiushallen, Edsbyn
Charlottendalshallen
Dalaröhallen
Daltorphallen
Deje Sporthall A
Deje Sporthall B
De la Gardiehallen
Domnarvsvallens Sporthall
Dotorpshallen, Falköping
Duveholmshallen A
Ekängshallen
Ekevallahallen
Ekhammarhallen
Ekholmshallen
Ektorpshallen
Elmehallen
Enahallen
Engconhallen
Engelbrektshallen
Enköping IH A-hall
Enköping IH B-hall
Enköping IH C-hall
Eriksdalshallen Lilla
Eriksdalshallen Stora
Ersängshallen
Eslövshallen A
Eslövshallen B
Estrad Alingsås
Fabrikshallen
Fagerås Hallen
Fäladshallen C
Fäladshallen, Lund
Falkenbergs Idrottshall
Färgelanda Sporthall
Färsingahallen
Farstahallen 3
Farstahallen 4
Farstahallen S
Farstahallen Stora
Filborna Sporthall
Fisksätra Sporthall
Fjärdhundra Sporthall
Fjärilshallen
Fleminghallen
Florahallen
Főnix Arena (Debrecen)
Förbohallen Stenkullen
Forsbacka Idrottshall
Forsgläntans IH
Forshaga SH
Forshallen
Forshallen Tidaholm
Frejahallen
Frejahallen Falköp.
Fridegård Sporthall
Frigghallen, Vänersborg
Fröding Arena
Fröknegårdshallen
Frölunda Kulturhus
Frontbilarhallen (Torslanda C)
Furuhedshallen
Furutorpshallen
Fyrishov A
Fyrishov B
GA-hallen Sysslebäck
Gällivare Sporthall
Gamla Sporthallen, Ystad
Gamlestadshallen
Gamlishallen
Gångsätrahallen
Gärdeshallen
GBJ Bygg Arena
GB-skolan
Geijerskolan
Gislaveds Sporthall
Gjutaren
Glänningehallen
Glömstahallen
Gökstensskolan
Gottorpshallen
Gottsundahallen
Gransäterskolan
Grantomtahallen
Grevhagsskolans Idrottshall, Eksjö
Gripenhallen
Gröndalshallen Kalmar
Gubbängshallen
Guldkrokshallen A
Guldkrokshallen B
Gunnarsbohallen
Gunnesbohallen
Gustafs Idrottshall
Gustavsbergs Sporthall
Gyllehallen
Habo Arena
Habo sporthall
Habo Sporthall A
Habo Sporthall C
Hackstahallen
Hafnarfjördur
Hagadals SC
Häggvallskolan
Hälledalshallen
Hallerna Idrottshall
Hallstahammars Sporthall
Hallstaviks Sporthall
Halmstad Arena A1
Halmstad Arena A2
Halmstad Arena B1
Halmstad Arena Grytan
Halörhallen
Hammarens IP Sporthall
Hammarhallen A, Hammarö
Hammarhallen B, Hammarö
Hammarö Arena
Hammarö Arena Tassehallen
Haraldsbo Sporthall
Härlandatjärnskolan Göteborg
Harlyckehallen
Hasses Sportcenter, OBOS-planen
Hästhagens SH, Nedre hallen
Hedda Idrottshall, Lund
Heidhallen
Heidhallen, Göteborg
Heleneborgshallen
Helenelundshallen
Helsingborg Arena A
Helsingborg Arena B
Helsingborg Arena C
Henåns Sporthall
Herresta Sporthall
Herrhagen
Hestrahallen, Borås
Hildursborg
Hisingstorpshallen
Hjällnäshallen A, Gråbo
Hjällsnäshallen B, Gråbo
Hjälmareds Idrottshall
Hjalmar Lundbomskolan
Hjärups Idrottshall
Hjorthagshallen
Hofgårdshallen Sävsjö
Högastenshallen, Helsingborg
Högdalshallen
Höghammarhallen
Hököpinge Sporthall
Höör Idrottshall
Hortlax Sporthall
Hövdingen Vetlanda
Hovet
Hovshaga SH
Huddingehallen
Hudiksvalls IH
Hultsbergshallen
Husbyhallen
Husqvarna Garden
Hyssnahallen
ICA Maxi Arena
Idalahallen
Idrottens Hus A, Lidköping
Idrottens Hus B, Helsingborg
Idrottens Hus Helsingborg
Idrottens Hus TH 1, Lidköping
Idrottens HUs TH 2, Lidköping
Idrottshuset
Idrottshuset i Örebro
Idrottshuset Övre hallen
Idrottshuset, Vänersborg
IFU Arena
IFU Arena A
IFU Arena B
IFU Arena C
IFU Arena D
IFU Arena E
IFU Arena F
Ilandahallen
Ilandaskolans Idrottshall
- Ingen arena -
ISLK-hallen
Jakobsgårdarnas sporthall
Järla Sporthall
Jenningshallen
Jönköpings Idrottshus A
Jönköpings Idrottshus B
Jönköpings Idrottshus C
Jönköpings Idrottshus D
Jönköpings Idrottshus E
Jonseredshallen
Jubileumshallen Teg
Jyske Bank Boxen Herning
Kalix SportCity
Kalmar SH A
Kalmar SH D
Kalmar SH E
Kämpetorpshallen 1
Kämpetorpshallen 2
Kanalhallen
Kaparehallen, Kungsbacka
Karinslundsskolan
Karlbergshallen Åmål
Kärnahallen
Kärnahallen
Kärnekulla Sporthall
Kärra Sporthall, Göteborg
Kärrtorpshallen
Kärsbyhallen
Kastellegårdshallen
Katedralskolan
Kavelbro Arena Skövde
Kavelbrohallen Skövde
Kilafors Sporthall
Killebäckshallen
Kiruna Sporthall
Klämman Arena A, Mantorp
Klämman Arena B, Mantorp
Knivsta CIK-A
Knivsta CIK-B
Konradsbergshallen
Köpingebrohallen
Kopparhallen Avesta
Korsavadshallen
Korsbackahallen A
Korsbackahallen E
Kristiansborgshallen
Kristianstad Arena
Kristianstad Arena E1
Kristianstad IH A-hallen
Kristianstad IH D-hall
Kronbergshallen, Lysekil
Kulladals SH
Kullavikshallen
Kumlaby Skola
Kumlahallen
Kungälvs Idrottshall
Kungsbacka Sporthall A
Kungsbacka Sporthall B
Kungsbergshallen, Linköping
Kungsgårdshallen
Kungsmadsskolans Idrottshall
Kvarnholmen Sporthall
Kvibergs Sporthall A
Kvibergs Sporthall B
Kyrkebyhallen
Kyrkebyhallen Arvika
Kyrkenorumskolans IH
Lågehall A
Lågehall A1
Lågehall A2
Lågehall B
Lambohovshallen
Landgrenshallen
Landskrona IH
Landvetter Idrottshall
Långshyttans Sporthall
Långsjö Sporthall
Lanxess Arena (Köln)
Läredaskolan
Lärkhallen
Lerums Arena A
Lerums Arena B
Lerums Arena C
Lexbyskolan Partille
Liljeholmshallen 1
Liljeholmshallen 3
Lillekärrshallen Göteborg
Limhamns Sporthall
Lindängens Sporthall
Lindbackaskolans idrottshall
Lindblomshallen Hultsfred
Lindesberg Arena
Lindesberg Arena Hall 1
Lindesberg Arena Hall 2
Lingenässkolan
Linköpings Sporthall
Liviushallen
Ljungenskolan SH
Ljungsbro Sporthall
Ljusnarshallen
Ljusne IH
Lödde Idrottshall
Lorensbergahallen
Löthallen
LSK-hallen
Ludvika sporthall
Lugnets Sporthall A
Lugnets Sporthall C
Lugnets Sporthall D
Lundby A Borås
Lundby B Borås
Lundbyskolans Sporthall A Göteborg
Lundbyskolans Sporthall B Göteborg
Lundby Strand 1 Göteborg
Lundby Strand 2 Göteborg
Lundby Strand 3 Göteborg
Lundby Strand 5 Göteborg
Lundenhallen
Lundenhallen, Göteborg
Lunds Idrottshall
Lysekils Idrottshall
Mälarenergi Arena B
Mälaröhallen
Malmbergets Sporthall
Mariebergshallen Karlstad
Mariedalshallen Varberg
Mariefreds Sporthall
Maserhallen
Maserhallen B
Mässhallen A
Masthuggshallen
Mellbystrandshallen
Midgårdsskolans Bollhall
Mimershallen A Kungälv
Molidenhallen
Mölnlycke Idrottshall A
Mörbyhallen
Mörrums Skola IH
Motala Sporthall
Multihallen, Rosvalla
Nacka Bollhall
Nacka Sporthall
Nås Idrottshall
Nässjö Sporthall
Nibblehallen
Nödinge Idrottshall
Nolhagahallen
Nora Idrottshus
Nordby Supermarkethallen A
Nordby Supermarkethallen B
Nordiahallen
Norrbyskolans Bollhall
Norrehedshallen, Helsingborg
Norreportskolan, Ystad
Norrevångskolan
Norrfjärdens Sporthall
Norrgårdshallen, Vetlanda
Norrmalmia Sporthall
Norrskenshallen
Norrtälje Sportcentrum
Novab Arena
Nybro Sporthall
Nyhemshallen Ängelholm
Nyköpings Sporthall
Nyvångshallen, Dalby
Öbacka SC
Öbacka SC B-hall
Odenhallen
ÖHK Gbg Brandservichallen
ÖHK-Hallen A
ÖHK WH-hallen
Oilquick Arena
Öjersjöhallen, Partille
Olsbergs Arena, Eksjö
Önnestads Skola IH
Oppebyhallen
Örebro Arena
Örebro Arena A
Örjanhallen
Örnahallen
Ösmo Idrottshall/Vansta
Österlenhallen, Tomelilla
Östersunds Sporthall
Östlyckehallen Alingsås
Östra Gymnasiet
Östratornhallen
Paradishallen - Borlänge
Paradisskolans IH, Älmhult
Parkhallen Mönsterås A
Parkhallen Mönsterås B
Parkskolan Grängesberg
Partille Arena A
Partille Arena B
Partillebohallen
Pettersberg
Pilängshallen (Lomma)
Pilehallen, Trelleborg
Pitholms Sporthall
Prästängshallen
Presseskolan
Prioritet Serneke Arena A-hall
Prioritet Serneke Arena B-hall
Q-poolen
Quist Idrottshall
Rådahallen A, Mellerud
Rådahallen D, Mellerud
Rådmansöhallen
Rakethallen
Rampen
Ramunderhallen
Rannebergens Sporthall
Råsta Park
Rättvik Arena
Rättvik Sporthall
Riddersvikshallen
Rimnershallen A
Rimnershallen B
Rinkabyholms Sporthall
Rockneby Sporthall
Rödabergshallen
Rödeby Sporthall
Rolfstorps Idrottshall
Ronneby Sporthall A
Ronneby Sporthall B
Rosendalshallen A Göteborg
Rosenholmshallen
Rosershallen
Roslagsskolan
Rosvalla A
Rosvalla B
Rosvalla C
Rosviks Sporthall
Rutsborgshallen 1, Bjärred
Rutsborgshallen 2, Bjärred
Rydebäckshallen, Rydebäck
Rydshallen
Rydshallen, Skövde
Sala Idrottshall
Sallerupshallen
Sandbäckshallen
Sandbyhovshallen
Sandeklevshallen Göteborg
Sandeplanshallen
Sånnahallen A
Sånnahallen B
Sånnahallen C
Sannerudshallen
SAP Arena (Mannheim)
Särö Idrottshall 1
Särö Idrottshall 2
Sätilahallen
Sätrahallen
Sävaråhallen
Sävehallen
Sävsjö Sporthall
Scandinavium, Göteborg
Semmehallen
Sigfridsborgs sporthall
Silverdalshallen
Sjöfruhallen
Sjöstadshallen
Sjöviksskolan
Skälltorpsskolan Göteborg
Skanstullshallen
Skara Idrottshall
Skärholmshallen
Skarpnäckshallen
Skäve Arena
Skiftingeskolan
Skiljebohallen
Skogshaga Sporthall
Sköndalshallen
Skönsbergshallen
Skönvikshallen
Skövdehem Arena
Skövde Idrottshall
Skuruhallen
Skurups Sparbank Arena
Slätta idrottshall
Slättängshallen, Lomma
Slättängskolan, Kristianstad
Slottshallen
Slottstadens Sporthall, Malmö
Smedjehallen
Smedsgärdshallen
Smedshagshallen
Snapphanehallen Knislinge
Söderhamns idrottshall
Söderkulla Sporthall
Söderslättshallen A
Söderslättshallen B
Söderslättshallen B
Södervärnshallen
Sollentuna Sporthall
Sollentuna Sporthall A
Sollentuna Sporthall B
Solnahallen
Solnahallen B
Sölvesborg IH
Sommarhemmets Idrottshall
Spångahallen
Sparbanken Skåne Arena A
Sparbanken Skåne Arena B
Sparbankshallen
Sparbankshallen A, Varberg
Sparbankshallen Rimbo
Sparbankshallen Tidaholm
Sparråshallen, Ytterby
Spekeröds Idrottshall
Sporthallen Höör
Sporthallen Mockfjärd
Sporthallen, Norrköping
Sporthallen Västervik
Sporthallen Vikingen
Sporthallen, Vingåker
Stadions Sporthall
Stadium Arena A
Stadium Arena C
Stadsgårdens IH, Råslätt
Stadsskogsskolan
Staffanshallen
Stapelbäddens IH
Stavsborgshallen
Stenab Arena
Stenbackahallen
Stenbockshallen, Ulricehamn
Stensättershallen
Stenstalidshallen
Stenstorpshallen, Halmstad
Stenungsunds Arena
S:t Erikshallen
Stjernehallen
Stöpenhallen, Skövde
Stora Höga Arena
Stora Mossens idrottshall 1
Stora Vallahallen
Storsjöskolan
Storvretens Sporthall Tumba
Strandhallen
Streteredshallen Mölndal
Strömstads Gymnasium
Strömstiernaskolans IH
Sturehallen
Sundsbrohallen, Bunkeflostrand
Sundsta A-sal
Sundsta Sporthall
Sundsvalls Sporthall B-hall
Sunnerbohallen
Sunnerbyhallen
Svanberga Sporthall
Svandammshallen
Svarte Sporthall
Svealundsskolan
Svedala Sporthall
Sydnärkehallen
Syltehallen
Tallbackaskolan
Tappströms Bollhall
Teknikhallen B
Teknikhallen C
Telefonplanshallen
Tellushallen
Tessinskolan
Thomashallen
Thorén Arena Umeå
Tibblehallen 2
Tibblehallen CC
Tibro Sporthall A
Tibro Sporthall B
Tillberga Sporthall
Tinghallen Tingsryd
Tiundaskolan
Tokarpskolan
Tollare Bollhall
Tollarps SH
Tolvåkers Idrottshall A
Tolvåkers Idrottshall B
Töråshallen Andestorp
Tornhallen, Stångby
Torsbohallen
Torshälla Ellfolk Arena
Torshargshallen
Torshavn
Torslanda Sporthall A
Torslanda Sporthall B
Torvalla sporthall
Torvalla Träningshall
Trädgårdsstadens Idrottshall Skövde
Trekantens SH
Tumba Idrottshus
Tumba Idrottshus B
Tunahallen-Handboll
Tungelsta Sporthall
Tyresöhallen
Ugglums Idrottshall
Ulricehamn Sim- och Sporthall
Ulriksdalshallen
Umeå Energi Arena Vatten
Unicahallen
Unnaryds Sporthall
Uppåkrahallen
Utrikeshallen
Vadstena Sporthall
Väggahallen
Vaggeryds Sporthall
Valhalla A Göteborg
Valhalla B Göteborg
Vallaskolan Sollefteå
Valla sporthall
Vallda Idrottshall
Vallenhallen
Vallentuna Sporthall
Vallhamra Sportcenter
Valsta Sporthall
Varbergs Idrottshall
Vårgårda Sporthall
Vasahallen Arboga
Vasahallen Hedemora
Väskolan Idrottshall
Västerås Arena
Västerås Arena A
Västerås Arena C
Västeråshallen
Västergårdshallen
Västertorpshallen
Västervångshallen
Västervångsskolans IH, Landskrona
Västervik Gymnasium, Stora Hallen
Veberödshallen
Vedebyhallen A
Vedebyhallen B
Vega Aktivitetshus/Idrottshall
Vikenhallen
Vikingahallen A
Vikingahallen B
Vikmanshyttans Sporthall
Viksjö Sporthall
Viktoriaskolan
Vilanhallen 1
Vilanhallen 2
Vilstahallen
Vilundahallen A
Vinslövs SH
Vintervikshallen
Vintrosa Bollhall
Vipeholmshallen
Volvo CE Arena
Volvo CE Arena A1
Volvo CE Arena A2
Volvo CE Arena B-Hall
Volvo CE Arena C-hall
Wahlbeckshallen A
Wahlbeckshallen B
Wasa sporthall
Wättingehallen
Ystad Arena
Ystad Arena A1
Ystad Arena A2
Ystad Arena B
All clubs
AIK Handbollsförening
Ala Idrottsförening
Ale Handbollsförening
Alfta GIF Handboll
Alingsås Handbollklubb
Amo Handbollsklubb
Anderstorps Sportklubb
Arbrå Handbollsklubb
Arvika Handbollsklubb
Avesta Brovallen Handbollsförening
BK Hisingen
Backa Handboll Klubb
Barkens Handbollsförening
Bjurslätts Idrottsförening
Bjärnums Handbollsklubb
Boden Handboll Idrottsförening
Bodens BK Handbollförening
Bollebygds Sportklubb
Bollklubben Heid
Bollklubben Kungsan
Bollklubben Sol
Bollstanäs Sportklubb
Borlänge Handbollförening
Borlänge Handbollsklubb
Borås Handbollsklubb Åttifyra
Bosnien och Hercegovina
Botulfsplatsens Bollklubb
Brännans Handbollsförening
Byttorps Idrottsförening
Bålsta Idrottsförening
Cafe Lillan Handbollförening
Chalmers Handbollsklubb
Dalarö Sportklubb
Dalby Gymnastik o Idrottsförening
Danmark
Djurgårdens IF Handbollförening
Djurgårdshof IK Handbollklubb
Edsbyns IF Handbollsförening
Egypten
Ej fastställt
Ekerö Allmänna Idrottsklubb
Eksjö Bollklubb
Enköpings Handbollförening
Enköpings Handbollsällskap av 2012
Eskilstuna Guif Idrottsförening
Eskilstuna Parasportförening
Eslövs Handbollförening
Eslövs Idrottsklubb
Falköpings AIK Handbollklubb
Falu Handbollsklubb
Finspångs Handbollsklubb
Fjärås Handbollsklubb
Forsbacka Idrottsklubb
Forshaga Handbollsklubb
Frankrike
Färöarna
Föreningen Karlskrona Handboll
Föreningen Tyresö Handboll
GT Söder Handbollsklubb
GW Landskrona Handbollklubb
Georgien
Gimonäs Umeå Idrottsförening
Gurraberg Handbollsklubb
Gustafs Gymnastik o Idrottsförening
Gustavsbergs IF Handbollsklubb
Gymnastikföreningen Kroppskultur
Göinge Handbollsklubb
Gökstens Bollklubb
Göteborg Finest Idrottsklubb
H 65 Gordies Handbollsklubb
H43 Lund Handbollförening
HB 78 Jönköping
HF Eslövstjejerna
HF Mitt
HF Norr
HF Syd
HF Väst
HK Blå 85 Lund
HK Blå Kamraterna
HK Miffe
HKC78 Handbollklubb
Habo Handbollsklubb
Hakefjordens Handbollsklubb
Hallsta Handbollsförening
Hallstahammars SK HK
Halmstad Handboll Förening
Hammarby IF Handbollförening
Handbollförbundet Öst
Handbollförening Lidingölaget
Handbollföreningen Somby
Handbollklubben Ankaret
Handbollklubben Cliff
Handbollklubben Cliff Blå
Handbollklubben Drott Halmstad
Handbollklubben Eskil
Handbollklubben Fräs
Handbollklubben Gislaved
Handbollklubben Guldkroken Hjo
Handbollklubben Hearts
Handbollklubben Hylte
Handbollklubben Järnvägen
Handbollklubben Kristianstad
Handbollklubben Lidköping
Handbollklubben Lif Blå
Handbollklubben Roslagen
Handbollklubben S-hof
Handbollklubben Svalöv
Handbollklubben Torslanda Elit
Handbollklubben Tyresö Strand
Handbollklubben Varberg
Handbollklubben Varberg 09
Handbollklubben Ystadpågarna
Handbollklubben Önnerediterna
Handbollsföreningen Karlskrona
Handbollsföreningen Limhamn
Handbollsföreningen Orust
Handbollsföreningen Rimbo
Handbollsföreningen SIF
Handbollskamraterna Skövde
Handbollsklubb 78 Sölvesborg
Handbollsklubb Kometerna
Handbollsklubben Aranäs
Handbollsklubben Björnen
Handbollsklubben Bollebygd
Handbollsklubben Brukspöjkera
Handbollsklubben Brätte
Handbollsklubben Ceres Norrtälje
Handbollsklubben Country
Handbollsklubben Erping
Handbollsklubben Farmen
Handbollsklubben Guifpojkarna
Handbollsklubben Höfers
Handbollsklubben Hök
Handbollsklubben Kelt
Handbollsklubben Laponia
Handbollsklubben Malmö
Handbollsklubben Silwing-Troja
Handbollsklubben Tyrold
Handbollsklubben Uppsala
Handbollsklubben Vaggeryd
Handbollspojkarna Alingsås
Handbollspojkarna Kongelf
Handbollspojkarna Skövde 90
Handbollspojkarna Tibro
Handbollspojkarna Warta
Handens Sportklubb
Haninge Handbollsklubb
Hellas Handbollklubb
Helsingborgs Handbollsklubb
Huddinge Handbollklubb
Hultic Bollklubb
Hultsfreds Handbollförening
Hällbo Idrottsförening Handboll
Härnösands Handbollklubb
Härryda Handbollklubb
Hässleholms Handbollsförening
Höörs Handbollsklubb H 65
IF Hallby Handbollsklubb
IF Handbollsvännerna Tidaholm
IF Hellton Ungdomsklubb
IFK Arbogas Handbollklubb
IFK Bankeryd
IFK Hammarö
IFK Hedemora Handbollklubb
IFK Karlsborg
IFK Karlskrona
IFK Kristianstad
IFK Kristinehamn
IFK Malmö Handbollsförening
IFK Mariefred
IFK Mockfjärd
IFK Mullsjö
IFK Nora
IFK Nyköping
IFK Rättvik Handbollsklubb
IFK Skövde HK av 1991
IFK Strängnäs
IFK Strömsund
IFK Tumba Handbollklubb
IFK Ystad Handbollsklubb
IFK Åmål
IFK Örebro
Idrottsföreningen Hellton
Idrottsföreningen Kristianstad
Idrottsföreningen Swithiod
Idrottsklubben Baltic
Idrottsklubben Baltichov
Idrottsklubben Bolton
Idrottsklubben Celtic
Idrottsklubben Cyrus
Idrottsklubben Lågan Hörby
Idrottsklubben Nord
Idrottsklubben Sund
Idrottsklubben Sävehof
Idrottssällskapet Orion
Island
Jakobsbergs Gymnastik O IF
Japan
KFUM IA Lundagård
KFUM Idrottsklubb Ulricehamn
KFUM Kalmar Handbollsklubb
KFUM Trollhättans Idrotts Avd
Kalix Handbollsklubb
Kamerun
Karlshamns Handbollförening
Karlskoga Handbollklubb
Katrineholms Allmänna IK
Kils AIK Handbollsförening
Kina
King River Handbollsklubb
Kiruna Handbollsklubb
Kista SportsClub KFUM
Kramfors-Alliansen
Kristianstad Handbollklubb
Kroatien
Krutholmens Handbollklubb
Kumla Handbollsförening
Kungsängens Sportklubb
Kungälvs Handbollklubb
Kvibergs Handbollsklubb
Kvinnliga Idrottsklubben Sport
Kärra Handbollförening
Kärra Handbollsklubb
Kävlinge Handbollklubb
Lidingö Sportklubb
Ligu
Lillpite Idrottsförening
Lindeskolans Idrottsförening
Ljunghusens Handbollsklubb
Ludvika Handbollsförening
Lugi Handbollsförening
Lunds Handbollsällskap Lejon
Luxemburg
Lysekils Handbollsklubb
Lödde Vikings Handbollklubb
Malmslätt Ljungsbro Handbollsförening
Malmö Handbollpojkar
Mantorps IF Handbollförening
Mariestads Allmänna IF
Marks Handbollsklubb
Matteus-Pojkarna
Melleruds Handbollsklubb
Montenegro
Mölndals Handbollförening
Mönsterås Handbollsklubb
Mörrums GOIS Handbollklubb
NAIS Handbollsförening
NKIK Handboll Norrköping
Nacka Handbollklubb
Nederländerna
Nordmalings Handbollsförening
Norge
Norrfjärdens Idrottsförening
Norrköpings Handbollklubb
Norrtulls Sportklubb
Nybro Handboll Klubb
Näsby Handbollsklubb
Nässjö Handbollsförening
Nås Idrottsförening
OV Helsingborg Handbollklubb
Polen
Portugal
RP IF Handbollklubb
RP Idrottförening Linköping
Ramunder Handbolls Klubb
Ramviks Idrottsförening
Redbergslids Idrottsklubb
Rimbo Handbollklubb Roslagen
Ronneby Handbollklubb
Rosendals Idrottsklubb
Rosersbergs Idrottsklubb
Rya Handbollsförening
Sala Handbollförening
Sannadals Handbollsklubb
Sannadals Sportklubb
Senegal
Sikeå Sportklubb
Skara Handbollförening
Skara Handbollklubb
Skara Handbollsförening Utveckling
Skarpnäcks handbollförening
Skogås Handbollklubb
Skogås/Länna Handbollsklubb
Skuru Idrottsklubb
Skuruiterna Handbollklubb
Skurups Handboll
Skå Idrottsklubb o Bygdegård
Skånela Idrottsförening
Skåre Handbollsklubb
Skövde Handbollsflickor
Slovenien
Sollefteå Handbollsklubb
Sollentuna Handbollklubb
Solna Handbollförening
Sorunda Idrottsförening
Spindelns Bollklubb
Sportklubben Kvarnberga
Sportsgear Damhandbollklubb
Spånga Handbollsklubb
Staffanstorps Handbollklubb
Stavsten HK Ungdom
Stavsten Handbollsklubb
Stenungsunds Handbollklubb
Stockholmspolisens IF Handbollsförening
Storbritannien
Strands Idrottsförening
Strömnäs GIF Handbollsklubb
Strömstad Handbollsklubb
Sundsvall Handbollklubb
Svedala Handbollsklubb
Sverige
Särökometernas Handbollsklubb
Sävar Idrottsklubb
Sävedalens Handbollsklubb
Sävsjö Handbollsklubb
Södertälje Handbollsklubb
Tibro Handbollklubb
Tillberga IK Handboll
Tingsryds Handbollsklubb
Tjörns Handbollsklubb
Tollarps Idrottsförening
Tomelilla Idrottsförening
Torsby Idrottsklubb
Torslanda Allmänna IK
Torslanda Handbollsklubb
Tumba Handbollkamrater
Tumba Handbollklubb
Tungelsta Idrottsförening
Tyskland
Täby Centrum Handbollklubb
Täby Handbollklubb
Uddevalla Handbollklubb
Ukraina
Ungern
Uppsala Handbollklubb
Upsala IF Handboll
Vadstena Handbollförening
Vallentuna Handbollklubb
Vassunda Idrottsförening
Veberöds Handbollsklubb
Vetlanda Handbollförening
Vinslövs Handbollsklubb
Vintrosa Idrottssällskap
Visby IF Gute Handbollklubb
Västerviks Handbollförening
VästeråsIrsta Handbollförening
VästeråsIrsta Handbollklubb
Växjö Handbollsförening
Vårgårda Idrottsklubb
Westermalms IF Handbollsklubb
Ystads IF Handbollförening
Ystads IF Handbollförening U
Älmhult Handbollsklubb
Älta Idrottsförening
Åhus Handboll
Åkersberga Handbollklubb
Årsta AIK Handbollförening
Årstaiternas Handbollsklubb
Åstorps Handbollsförening
Öjeby Idrottsförening
Önnereds Handbollsklubb
Örebro Handbollsförening
Örebro SK Handbollklubb Dam
Örebro SK Handbollklubb Herr
Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb
Örgryte IS Handboll
Ösmo GIF Handbollklubb
Österlens Idrottsklubb
32 matches
Excel
Choose layout:
Cards
Table
Sun
28.Apr
09:00
USM F18 - IFU Arena 26-28 april 2024
Semifinal 1
Lugi HF
Önnereds HK
A
M
20
26
20
26
20
26
Sun
28.Apr
09:00
USM F18 - IFU Arena 26-28 april 2024
Semifinal 2
Kärra HF
IK Sävehof
A
M
15
18
15
18
15
18
Sun
28.Apr
09:00
USM F14 - IFU Arena 26-28 april 2024
Placering 5-6
Åhus Handboll
Spånga HK
A
M
15
18
15
18
15
18
Sun
28.Apr
09:30
USM P18 - IFU Arena 26-28 april 2024
Semifinal 1
Önnereds HK
OV Helsingborg HK
A
M
26
19
26
19
26
19
Sun
28.Apr
09:30
USM P18 - IFU Arena 26-28 april 2024
Semifinal 2
Ystads IF HF
Hammarby IF HF
A
M
26
16
26
16
26
16
Sun
28.Apr
10:15
USM F16 - IFU Arena 26-28 april 2024
Semifinal 1
Skövde HF 1
HK Aranäs Vit
A
M
28
21
28
21
28
21
Sun
28.Apr
10:15
USM F16 - IFU Arena 26-28 april 2024
Semifinal 2
Önnereds HK 1
IK Sävehof Svart
A
M
25
24
25
24
25
24
Sun
28.Apr
10:15
USM P14 - IFU Arena 26-28 april 2024
Placering 7-8
Enköpings HF
IFK Malmö HF
A
M
19
25
19
25
19
25
Sun
28.Apr
10:30
USM F14 - IFU Arena 26-28 april 2024
Placering 1-2
Täby HBK
BK Heid
A
M
17
14
17
14
17
14
Sun
28.Apr
11:00
USM P16 - IFU Arena 26-28 april 2024
Semifinal 1
IK Sävehof Svart
HK Aranäs Vit
A
M
28
24
28
24
28
24
Sun
28.Apr
11:00
USM P16 - IFU Arena 26-28 april 2024
Semifinal 2
Ystads IF HF 1
Lugi HF 1
A
M
31
26
31
26
31
26
Sun
28.Apr
11:30
USM F14 - IFU Arena 26-28 april 2024
Placering 7-8
Kristianstad HK
Skuru IK
A
M
15
21
15
21
15
21
Sun
28.Apr
11:45
USM F18 - IFU Arena 26-28 april 2024
Placering 7-8
Halmstad HF
Alingsås HK
A
M
18
21
18
21
18
21
Sun
28.Apr
11:45
USM P18 - IFU Arena 26-28 april 2024
Placering 7-8
Alingsås HK
HK Silwing-Troja
A
M
27
25
27
25
27
25
Sun
28.Apr
12:00
USM P14 - IFU Arena 26-28 april 2024
Placering 1-2
Ystads IF HF
IK Sävehof Svart
A
M
21
24
21
24
21
24
Sun
28.Apr
12:30
USM P16 - IFU Arena 26-28 april 2024
Placering 5-6
Täby HBK 1
Skånela IF
A
M
24
25
24
25
24
25
Sun
28.Apr
12:30
USM P18 - IFU Arena 26-28 april 2024
Placering 5-6
IK Sävehof
HK Malmö
A
M
28
21
28
21
28
21
Sun
28.Apr
12:45
USM F14 - IFU Arena 26-28 april 2024
Placering 3-4
Ystads IF HF
IK Sävehof Gul
A
M
19
15
19
15
19
15
Sun
28.Apr
13:15
USM F16 - IFU Arena 26-28 april 2024
Placering 5-6
IFK Tumba HK
Årsta AIK HF
A
M
15
18
15
18
15
18
Sun
28.Apr
13:15
USM P16 - IFU Arena 26-28 april 2024
Placering 7-8
IF Kristianstad
Norrköpings HK
A
M
25
22
25
22
25
22
Sun
28.Apr
13:30
USM F18 - IFU Arena 26-28 april 2024
Placering 1-2
Önnereds HK
IK Sävehof
A
M
21
22
21
22
21
22
Sun
28.Apr
14:00
USM F18 - IFU Arena 26-28 april 2024
Placering 5-6
IF Hallby HK
Skuru IK
A
M
22
19
22
19
22
19
Sun
28.Apr
14:00
USM P14 - IFU Arena 26-28 april 2024
Placering 3-4
VästeråsIrsta HF
Lugi HF 2
A
M
19
29
19
29
19
29
Sun
28.Apr
14:00
USM P18 - IFU Arena 26-28 april 2024
Placering 3-4
OV Helsingborg HK
Hammarby IF HF
A
M
31
27
31
27
31
27
Sun
28.Apr
14:45
USM F16 - IFU Arena 26-28 april 2024
Placering 7-8
Skånela IF
VästeråsIrsta HF
A
M
28
20
28
20
28
20
!
Information:
✓
Success:
×
Error:
Close notification