Elitserien Herrar
StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | ||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | ||
1. Linköpings VC | 46 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 49 | 11 | 4,455 | 1470 | 1207 | 1,218 |
2. Falkenbergs VBK | 46 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 50 | 14 | 3,571 | 1527 | 1284 | 1,189 |
3. Hylte Halmstad VBK | 38 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 40 | 20 | 2,000 | 1366 | 1256 | 1,088 |
4. VBK Tierp | 37 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 41 | 24 | 1,708 | 1494 | 1399 | 1,068 |
5. Örkelljunga VK | 31 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 36 | 29 | 1,241 | 1508 | 1400 | 1,077 |
6. Sollentuna VK | 21 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 28 | 41 | 0,683 | 1519 | 1593 | 0,954 |
7. Habo WK | 17 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 23 | 40 | 0,575 | 1325 | 1493 | 0,887 |
8. Södertelge VBK | 14 | 18 | 4 | 14 | 24 | 47 | 0,511 | 1471 | 1628 | 0,904 |
9. Vingåkers VK | 12 | 18 | 3 | 15 | 20 | 49 | 0,408 | 1423 | 1620 | 0,878 |
10. RIG Falköping | 8 | 18 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 49 | 0,265 | 1302 | 1525 | 0,854 |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. Linköpings VC | 46 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 49 | 11 | 4,455 | 1470 | 1207 | 1,218 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
2. Falkenbergs VBK | 46 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 50 | 14 | 3,571 | 1527 | 1284 | 1,189 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3. Hylte Halmstad VBK | 38 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 40 | 20 | 2,000 | 1366 | 1256 | 1,088 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
4. VBK Tierp | 37 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 41 | 24 | 1,708 | 1494 | 1399 | 1,068 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
5. Örkelljunga VK | 31 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 36 | 29 | 1,241 | 1508 | 1400 | 1,077 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
6. Sollentuna VK | 21 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 28 | 41 | 0,683 | 1519 | 1593 | 0,954 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
7. Habo WK | 17 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 23 | 40 | 0,575 | 1325 | 1493 | 0,887 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
8. Södertelge VBK | 14 | 18 | 4 | 14 | 24 | 47 | 0,511 | 1471 | 1628 | 0,904 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
9. Vingåkers VK | 12 | 18 | 3 | 15 | 20 | 49 | 0,408 | 1423 | 1620 | 0,878 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 |
10. RIG Falköping | 8 | 18 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 49 | 0,265 | 1302 | 1525 | 0,854 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11 |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. Falkenbergs VBK | 26 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 13,500 | 710 | 543 | 1,308 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. Linköpings VC | 26 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 9,000 | 758 | 567 | 1,337 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. Hylte Halmstad VBK | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 25 | 7 | 3,571 | 745 | 645 | 1,155 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
4. VBK Tierp | 19 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 10 | 2,100 | 733 | 666 | 1,101 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
5. Örkelljunga VK | 17 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 20 | 13 | 1,538 | 762 | 675 | 1,129 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
6. Sollentuna VK | 13 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 18 | 0,889 | 778 | 798 | 0,975 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
7. Södertelge VBK | 10 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 0,714 | 756 | 812 | 0,931 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
8. Habo WK | 9 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 19 | 0,632 | 673 | 734 | 0,917 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
9. RIG Falköping | 8 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 0,455 | 689 | 771 | 0,894 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
10. Vingåkers VK | 8 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 24 | 0,500 | 761 | 829 | 0,918 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. Linköpings VC | 20 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 22 | 8 | 2,750 | 712 | 640 | 1,113 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
2. Falkenbergs VBK | 20 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 23 | 12 | 1,917 | 817 | 741 | 1,103 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3. VBK Tierp | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 1,429 | 761 | 733 | 1,038 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4. Hylte Halmstad VBK | 15 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 13 | 1,154 | 621 | 611 | 1,016 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
5. Örkelljunga VK | 14 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 1,000 | 746 | 725 | 1,029 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
6. Habo WK | 8 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 21 | 0,524 | 652 | 759 | 0,859 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
7. Sollentuna VK | 8 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 23 | 0,522 | 741 | 795 | 0,932 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
8. Södertelge VBK | 4 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 26 | 0,346 | 715 | 816 | 0,876 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
9. Vingåkers VK | 4 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 25 | 0,320 | 662 | 791 | 0,837 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
10. RIG Falköping | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 27 | 0,111 | 613 | 754 | 0,813 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
Omgång 1 | |||||||||||||||||
Lör 12/10 | 14:00 | Vingåkers VK | - | Linköpings VC | 0 - 3 | (17-25, 22-25, 21-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 12/10 | 14:30 | RIG Falköping | - | Hylte Halmstad VBK | 1 - 3 | (25-23, 18-25, 20-25, 16-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 12/10 | 17:00 | Sollentuna VK | - | Habo WK | 3 - 1 | (25-17, 29-31, 25-16, 32-30) | |||||||||||
Sön 13/10 | 17:00 | Falkenbergs VBK | - | Örkelljunga VK | 3 - 0 | (25-22, 25-23, 25-15) | |||||||||||
Sön 13/10 | 17:00 | Södertelge VBK | - | VBK Tierp | 1 - 3 | (27-25, 15-25, 15-25, 23-25) | |||||||||||
Omgång 2 | |||||||||||||||||
Lör 19/10 | 15:30 | Hylte Halmstad VBK | - | Vingåkers VK | 3 - 0 | (25-21, 25-17, 25-14) | |||||||||||
Lör 19/10 | 16:00 | Linköpings VC | - | Sollentuna VK | 3 - 0 | (25-17, 25-15, 25-14) | |||||||||||
Sön 20/10 | 16:00 | Habo WK | - | Falkenbergs VBK | 1 - 3 | (21-25, 22-25, 26-24, 23-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 20/10 | 17:00 | VBK Tierp | - | RIG Falköping | 3 - 1 | (19-25, 25-20, 25-18, 26-24) | |||||||||||
Sön 20/10 | 17:00 | Örkelljunga VK | - | Södertelge VBK | 3 - 1 | (24-26, 25-17, 25-18, 25-22) | |||||||||||
Omgång 3 | |||||||||||||||||
Lör 26/10 | 14:00 | Vingåkers VK | - | VBK Tierp | 2 - 3 | (16-25, 25-20, 25-21, 22-25, 12-15) | |||||||||||
Lör 26/10 | 14:30 | Sollentuna VK | - | Hylte Halmstad VBK | 0 - 3 | (20-25, 13-25, 22-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 26/10 | 16:00 | Habo WK | - | Örkelljunga VK | 1 - 3 | (23-25, 25-20, 10-25, 17-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 27/10 | 16:00 | RIG Falköping | - | Södertelge VBK | 3 - 2 | (25-27, 16-25, 25-17, 25-20, 15-13) | |||||||||||
Sön 27/10 | 17:00 | Falkenbergs VBK | - | Linköpings VC | 3 - 0 | (25-21, 25-18, 25-23) | |||||||||||
Omgång 4 | |||||||||||||||||
Tis 29/10 | 19:00 | Hylte Halmstad VBK | - | Falkenbergs VBK | 2 - 3 | (27-25, 15-25, 17-25, 26-24, 13-15) | |||||||||||
Tis 29/10 | 19:00 | Linköpings VC | - | Habo WK | 3 - 0 | (25-9, 25-13, 25-15) | |||||||||||
Tor 31/10 | 19:00 | VBK Tierp | - | Sollentuna VK | 3 - 0 | (25-21, 28-26, 25-22) | |||||||||||
Ons 06/11 | 19:00 | Södertelge VBK | - | Vingåkers VK | 3 - 2 | (25-23, 25-20, 23-25, 21-25, 15-8) | |||||||||||
Tor 07/11 | 19:00 | Örkelljunga VK | - | RIG Falköping | 3 - 0 | (25-19, 25-11, 25-22) | |||||||||||
Omgång 5 | |||||||||||||||||
Lör 09/11 | 14:30 | Vingåkers VK | - | RIG Falköping | 3 - 1 | (29-27, 22-25, 25-23, 25-18) | |||||||||||
Lör 09/11 | 17:00 | Sollentuna VK | - | Södertelge VBK | 2 - 3 | (25-23, 21-25, 30-28, 22-25, 15-17) | |||||||||||
Sön 10/11 | 16:00 | Habo WK | - | Hylte Halmstad VBK | 0 - 3 | (18-25, 20-25, 21-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 10/11 | 17:00 | Falkenbergs VBK | - | VBK Tierp | 3 - 0 | (25-20, 25-15, 25-20) | |||||||||||
Sön 10/11 | 17:00 | Linköpings VC | - | Örkelljunga VK | 3 - 0 | (28-26, 39-37, 25-22) | |||||||||||
Omgång 6 | |||||||||||||||||
Sön 17/11 | 15:00 | VBK Tierp | - | Habo WK | 3 - 0 | (25-16, 25-17, 25-15) | |||||||||||
Sön 17/11 | 17:00 | Södertelge VBK | - | Falkenbergs VBK | 0 - 3 | (21-25, 11-25, 20-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 17/11 | 17:00 | Hylte Halmstad VBK | - | Linköpings VC | 3 - 1 | (25-21, 18-25, 25-14, 25-22) | |||||||||||
Sön 17/11 | 17:00 | Örkelljunga VK | - | Vingåkers VK | 1 - 3 | (25-18, 21-25, 21-25, 18-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 23/11 | 19:00 | RIG Falköping | - | Sollentuna VK | 3 - 1 | (25-23, 16-25, 30-28, 27-25) | |||||||||||
Omgång 7 | |||||||||||||||||
Tor 28/11 | 19:00 | Sollentuna VK | - | Vingåkers VK | 3 - 1 | (25-19, 25-20, 20-25, 25-22) | |||||||||||
Lör 30/11 | 13:00 | Linköpings VC | - | VBK Tierp | 3 - 2 | (25-23, 21-25, 25-14, 21-25, 20-18) | |||||||||||
Sön 01/12 | 17:00 | Falkenbergs VBK | - | RIG Falköping | 3 - 0 | (25-20, 25-22, 25-21) | |||||||||||
Sön 01/12 | 17:00 | Hylte Halmstad VBK | - | Örkelljunga VK | 2 - 3 | (25-18, 18-25, 25-20, 23-25, 13-15) | |||||||||||
Sön 01/12 | 17:00 | Södertelge VBK | - | Habo WK | 1 - 3 | (21-25, 25-15, 21-25, 21-25) | |||||||||||
Omgång 8 | |||||||||||||||||
Lör 07/12 | 14:00 | Vingåkers VK | - | Falkenbergs VBK | 0 - 3 | (26-28, 19-25, 19-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 07/12 | 18:00 | RIG Falköping | - | Habo WK | 0 - 3 | (20-25, 13-25, 24-26) | |||||||||||
Sön 08/12 | 17:00 | VBK Tierp | - | Hylte Halmstad VBK | 3 - 0 | (25-21, 25-21, 28-26) | |||||||||||
Sön 08/12 | 17:00 | Örkelljunga VK | - | Sollentuna VK | 3 - 0 | (25-13, 25-13, 25-22) | |||||||||||
Sön 08/12 | 19:00 | Södertelge VBK | - | Linköpings VC | 2 - 3 | (26-24, 27-25, 20-25, 21-25, 11-15) | |||||||||||
Omgång 9 | |||||||||||||||||
Sön 15/12 | 15:00 | Linköpings VC | - | RIG Falköping | 3 - 0 | (25-17, 25-10, 29-27) | |||||||||||
Sön 15/12 | 16:00 | Habo WK | - | Vingåkers VK | 3 - 0 | (25-23, 27-25, 25-17) | |||||||||||
Sön 15/12 | 17:00 | Falkenbergs VBK | - | Sollentuna VK | 3 - 2 | (23-25, 22-25, 25-20, 25-22, 15-9) | |||||||||||
Sön 15/12 | 17:00 | VBK Tierp | - | Örkelljunga VK | 1 - 3 | (21-25, 24-26, 25-23, 18-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 15/12 | 17:00 | Hylte Halmstad VBK | - | Södertelge VBK | 3 - 0 | (25-18, 25-19, 25-22) | |||||||||||
Omgång 10 | |||||||||||||||||
Lör 11/01 | 14:00 | Vingåkers VK | - | Hylte Halmstad VBK | 0 - 3 | (21-25, 22-25, 19-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 11/01 | 14:30 | Sollentuna VK | - | Linköpings VC | 0 - 3 | (23-25, 21-25, 20-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 11/01 | 15:30 | RIG Falköping | - | VBK Tierp | 0 - 3 | (22-25, 17-25, 26-28) | |||||||||||
Sön 12/01 | 17:00 | Falkenbergs VBK | - | Habo WK | 3 - 0 | (25-21, 25-15, 25-18) | |||||||||||
Sön 12/01 | 17:00 | Södertelge VBK | - | Örkelljunga VK | 3 - 1 | (25-18, 25-22, 17-25, 25-22) | |||||||||||
Omgång 11 | |||||||||||||||||
Sön 19/01 | 14:00 | Linköpings VC | - | Vingåkers VK | 3 - 1 | (25-14, 25-13, 23-25, 25-11) | |||||||||||
Sön 19/01 | 16:00 | Habo WK | - | Sollentuna VK | 1 - 3 | (25-20, 17-25, 13-25, 23-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 19/01 | 17:00 | VBK Tierp | - | Södertelge VBK | 3 - 0 | (25-21, 25-12, 25-19) | |||||||||||
Sön 19/01 | 17:00 | Hylte Halmstad VBK | - | RIG Falköping | 3 - 0 | (25-23, 25-19, 25-15) | |||||||||||
Sön 19/01 | 17:00 | Örkelljunga VK | - | Falkenbergs VBK | 3 - 2 | (22-25, 25-20, 28-26, 19-25, 15-10) | |||||||||||
Omgång 12 | |||||||||||||||||
Lör 25/01 | 16:00 | Södertelge VBK | - | RIG Falköping | 3 - 0 | (25-20, 25-20, 25-19) | |||||||||||
Sön 26/01 | 15:00 | Linköpings VC | - | Falkenbergs VBK | 3 - 0 | (25-19, 25-23, 26-24) | |||||||||||
Sön 26/01 | 17:00 | VBK Tierp | - | Vingåkers VK | 3 - 0 | (25-15, 28-26, 25-20) | |||||||||||
Sön 26/01 | 17:00 | Hylte Halmstad VBK | - | Sollentuna VK | 3 - 0 | (25-21, 25-20, 25-21) | |||||||||||
Sön 26/01 | 17:00 | Örkelljunga VK | - | Habo WK | 3 - 1 | (25-21, 22-25, 25-21, 25-13) | |||||||||||
Omgång 13 | |||||||||||||||||
Fre 07/02 | 19:00 | Falkenbergs VBK | - | Hylte Halmstad VBK | 3 - 0 | (25-15, 25-18, 25-14) | |||||||||||
Lör 08/02 | 14:00 | Vingåkers VK | - | Södertelge VBK | 3 - 2 | (25-23, 19-25, 21-25, 25-22, 15-12) | |||||||||||
Lör 08/02 | 17:00 | Sollentuna VK | - | VBK Tierp | 1 - 3 | (16-25, 25-23, 17-25, 20-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 08/02 | 18:00 | RIG Falköping | - | Örkelljunga VK | 0 - 3 | (19-25, 23-25, 20-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 09/02 | 16:00 | Habo WK | - | Linköpings VC | 0 - 3 | (24-26, 16-25, 21-25) | |||||||||||
Omgång 14 | |||||||||||||||||
Lör 15/02 | 16:00 | Södertelge VBK | - | Sollentuna VK | 2 - 3 | (27-25, 25-21, 17-25, 21-25, 13-15) | |||||||||||
Sön 16/02 | 17:00 | RIG Falköping | - | Vingåkers VK | 3 - 1 | (26-24, 22-25, 25-18, 26-24) | |||||||||||
Sön 16/02 | 17:00 | VBK Tierp | - | Falkenbergs VBK | 2 - 3 | (21-25, 25-21, 25-21, 19-25, 11-15) | |||||||||||
Sön 16/02 | 17:00 | Hylte Halmstad VBK | - | Habo WK | 3 - 0 | (25-16, 25-23, 25-22) | |||||||||||
Sön 16/02 | 17:00 | Örkelljunga VK | - | Linköpings VC | 0 - 3 | (26-28, 15-25, 21-25) | |||||||||||
Omgång 15 | |||||||||||||||||
Lör 22/02 | 14:00 | Vingåkers VK | - | Örkelljunga VK | 0 - 3 | (16-25, 21-25, 23-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 22/02 | 17:00 | Sollentuna VK | - | RIG Falköping | 3 - 1 | (25-23, 25-17, 29-31, 25-17) | |||||||||||
Sön 23/02 | 15:00 | Linköpings VC | - | Hylte Halmstad VBK | 3 - 0 | (25-21, 26-24, 25-17) | |||||||||||
Sön 23/02 | 16:00 | Habo WK | - | VBK Tierp | 0 - 3 | (20-25, 22-25, 21-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 23/02 | 17:00 | Falkenbergs VBK | - | Södertelge VBK | 3 - 0 | (25-14, 25-22, 25-15) | |||||||||||
Omgång 16 | |||||||||||||||||
Lör 01/03 | 14:00 | Vingåkers VK | - | Sollentuna VK | 2 - 3 | (25-23, 20-25, 22-25, 25-20, 11-15) | |||||||||||
Lör 01/03 | 16:00 | Habo WK | - | Södertelge VBK | 3 - 1 | (26-24, 25-23, 17-25, 25-22) | |||||||||||
Sön 02/03 | 17:00 | RIG Falköping | - | Falkenbergs VBK | 0 - 3 | (23-25, 22-25, 23-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 02/03 | 17:00 | VBK Tierp | - | Linköpings VC | 0 - 3 | (21-25, 21-25, 23-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 02/03 | 17:00 | Örkelljunga VK | - | Hylte Halmstad VBK | 3 - 0 | (25-18, 25-19, 25-9) | |||||||||||
Omgång 17 | |||||||||||||||||
Lör 08/03 | 14:30 | Sollentuna VK | - | Örkelljunga VK | 3 - 0 | (25-23, 25-19, 27-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 08/03 | 16:00 | Hylte Halmstad VBK | - | VBK Tierp | 3 - 0 | (25-17, 25-20, 25-18) | |||||||||||
Lör 08/03 | 16:00 | Habo WK | - | RIG Falköping | 3 - 0 | (25-16, 25-21, 25-23) | |||||||||||
Sön 09/03 | 14:00 | Linköpings VC | - | Södertelge VBK | 3 - 0 | (25-22, 25-16, 25-11) | |||||||||||
Sön 09/03 | 17:00 | Falkenbergs VBK | - | Vingåkers VK | 3 - 0 | (25-21, 25-9, 25-20) | |||||||||||
Omgång 18 | |||||||||||||||||
Lör 15/03 | 17:00 | Sollentuna VK | - | Falkenbergs VBK | 1 - 3 | (20-25, 25-22, 14-25, 22-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 15/03 | 17:00 | Vingåkers VK | - | Habo WK | 2 - 3 | (26-24, 22-25, 23-25, 25-23, 10-15) | |||||||||||
Lör 15/03 | 17:00 | RIG Falköping | - | Linköpings VC | 0 - 3 | (19-25, 19-25, 17-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 15/03 | 17:00 | Södertelge VBK | - | Hylte Halmstad VBK | 0 - 3 | (18-25, 17-25, 17-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 15/03 | 17:00 | Örkelljunga VK | - | VBK Tierp | 1 - 3 | (21-25, 25-14, 18-25, 21-25) | |||||||||||
Powered by FX |