Herr Söndag Central Division 12
Lag | M | V | F | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Três Corações FC | 14 | 14 | 0 | 115-12 | 0-0 | 28 |
2. BK Bamba | 14 | 11 | 2 | 60-20 | 0-0 | 22 |
3. Moleicester City | 14 | 6 | 7 | 33-44 | 0-0 | 12 |
4. Danderyd Trumpetskola | 14 | 5 | 7 | 33-45 | 0-0 | 10 |
5. ZoCom | 14 | 4 | 6 | 36-47 | 0-0 | 8 |
6. Beshkan FC | 14 | 4 | 9 | 34-48 | 0-0 | 8 |
7. Ruddammen Elit | 14 | 4 | 9 | 23-67 | 0-0 | 8 |
8. AllaVii Stockholm III. | 14 | 2 | 10 | 14-65 | 0-0 | 4 |
Omgång 1 | |||||||||||||||||
Sön 15/05 | 16:00 | Ruddammen Elit | - | BK Bamba | 1 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 15/05 | 16:45 | Beshkan FC | - | Moleicester City | 1 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 15/05 | 17:30 | Três Corações FC | - | ZoCom | 8 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 15/05 | 18:15 | Danderyd Trumpetskola | - | AllaVii Stockholm III. | 1 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Omgång 2 | |||||||||||||||||
Sön 22/05 | 16:00 | AllaVii Stockholm III. | - | Ruddammen Elit | 0 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 22/05 | 16:45 | BK Bamba | - | Três Corações FC | 2 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 22/05 | 17:30 | Moleicester City | - | Danderyd Trumpetskola | 3 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 22/05 | 18:15 | ZoCom | - | Beshkan FC | 3 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Omgång 3 | |||||||||||||||||
Sön 29/05 | 16:00 | BK Bamba | - | ZoCom | 5 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 29/05 | 16:45 | Três Corações FC | - | AllaVii Stockholm III. | 6 - 0 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 29/05 | 17:30 | Danderyd Trumpetskola | - | Beshkan FC | 2 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 29/05 | 18:15 | Ruddammen Elit | - | Moleicester City | 2 - 7 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Omgång 4 | |||||||||||||||||
Sön 05/06 | 16:00 | ZoCom | - | Danderyd Trumpetskola | 0 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 05/06 | 16:45 | Moleicester City | - | Três Corações FC | 3 - 10 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 05/06 | 17:30 | Beshkan FC | - | Ruddammen Elit | 7 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 05/06 | 18:15 | AllaVii Stockholm III. | - | BK Bamba | 0 - 0 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Omgång 5 | |||||||||||||||||
Sön 12/06 | 16:00 | Ruddammen Elit | - | Danderyd Trumpetskola | 2 - 6 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 12/06 | 16:45 | Três Corações FC | - | Beshkan FC | 5 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 12/06 | 17:30 | BK Bamba | - | Moleicester City | 2 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 12/06 | 18:15 | AllaVii Stockholm III. | - | ZoCom | 0 - 10 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Omgång 6 | |||||||||||||||||
Sön 19/06 | 16:00 | ZoCom | - | Ruddammen Elit | 2 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 19/06 | 16:45 | Danderyd Trumpetskola | - | Três Corações FC | 2 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 19/06 | 17:30 | Beshkan FC | - | BK Bamba | 2 - 6 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 19/06 | 18:15 | Moleicester City | - | AllaVii Stockholm III. | 5 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Omgång 7 | |||||||||||||||||
Sön 21/08 | 16:00 | AllaVii Stockholm III. | - | Beshkan FC | 3 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 21/08 | 16:45 | Três Corações FC | - | Ruddammen Elit | 8 - 0 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 21/08 | 17:30 | Moleicester City | - | ZoCom | 3 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 21/08 | 18:15 | BK Bamba | - | Danderyd Trumpetskola | 9 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Omgång 8 | |||||||||||||||||
Sön 28/08 | 16:00 | AllaVii Stockholm III. | - | Danderyd Trumpetskola | 0 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 28/08 | 16:45 | Moleicester City | - | Beshkan FC | 2 - 0 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 28/08 | 17:30 | BK Bamba | - | Ruddammen Elit | 8 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 28/08 | 18:15 | ZoCom | - | Três Corações FC | 0 - 10 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Omgång 9 | |||||||||||||||||
Sön 04/09 | 16:00 | Beshkan FC | - | ZoCom | 5 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 04/09 | 16:45 | Ruddammen Elit | - | AllaVii Stockholm III. | 7 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 04/09 | 17:30 | Danderyd Trumpetskola | - | Moleicester City | 5 - 0 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 04/09 | 18:15 | Três Corações FC | - | BK Bamba | 5 - 0 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Omgång 10 | |||||||||||||||||
Sön 11/09 | 16:00 | Moleicester City | - | Ruddammen Elit | 1 - 3 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 11/09 | 16:45 | AllaVii Stockholm III. | - | Três Corações FC | 0 - 11 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 11/09 | 17:30 | ZoCom | - | BK Bamba | 3 - 6 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 11/09 | 18:15 | Beshkan FC | - | Danderyd Trumpetskola | 2 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Omgång 11 | |||||||||||||||||
Sön 18/09 | 16:00 | Danderyd Trumpetskola | - | ZoCom | 0 - 0 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 18/09 | 16:45 | BK Bamba | - | AllaVii Stockholm III. | 5 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 18/09 | 17:30 | Três Corações FC | - | Moleicester City | 5 - 0 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 18/09 | 18:15 | Ruddammen Elit | - | Beshkan FC | 0 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Omgång 12 | |||||||||||||||||
Sön 25/09 | 16:00 | Beshkan FC | - | Três Corações FC | 0 - 9 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 25/09 | 16:45 | Danderyd Trumpetskola | - | Ruddammen Elit | 0 - 1 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 25/09 | 17:30 | Moleicester City | - | BK Bamba | 0 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 25/09 | 18:15 | ZoCom | - | AllaVii Stockholm III. | 6 - 0 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Omgång 13 | |||||||||||||||||
Sön 02/10 | 16:00 | AllaVii Stockholm III. | - | Moleicester City | 3 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 02/10 | 16:45 | Três Corações FC | - | Danderyd Trumpetskola | 13 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 02/10 | 17:30 | Ruddammen Elit | - | ZoCom | 2 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 02/10 | 18:15 | BK Bamba | - | Beshkan FC | 4 - 0 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Omgång 14 | |||||||||||||||||
Sön 09/10 | 16:00 | Beshkan FC | - | AllaVii Stockholm III. | 2 - 4 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 09/10 | 16:45 | Danderyd Trumpetskola | - | BK Bamba | 1 - 5 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 09/10 | 17:30 | Ruddammen Elit | - | Três Corações FC | 1 - 18 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Sön 09/10 | 18:15 | ZoCom | - | Moleicester City | 2 - 2 | Detaljer | |||||||||||
Powered by FX |