Stockholm Veteraner 35 division 4
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Hammarby IF BTF C | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 75-47 | 244-185 | 3903-3559 | 21 |
2. Upplands Väsby BTK | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 74-56 | 260-220 | 4465-4187 | 21 |
3. Ängby SK C | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 74-59 | 260-229 | 4449-4415 | 19 |
4. Tibble-Kungsängen BTK | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 79-65 | 291-218 | 4695-4059 | 19 |
5. KFUM Stocksund C | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 70-66 | 243-248 | 4417-4400 | 17 |
6. Vallentuna BTK | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 68-66 | 254-236 | 4422-4313 | 16 |
7. Boo KFUM C | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 64-72 | 234-260 | 4324-4574 | 15 |
8. Tullinge TP BTK C | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 66-77 | 254-273 | 4651-4806 | 13 |
9. Lilla Alby SK | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 29-91 | 139-310 | 3443-4456 | 3 |
38-0 | Gripler, Peter | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK |
22-4 | Skarve, Martin | KFUM Stocksund C |
29-11 | Karlsson, Björn | Upplands Väsby BTK |
27-10 | Eriksson, Ulf | Vallentuna BTK |
17-1 | Pan, Ming | Hammarby IF BTF C |
21-8 | Thulin, Stefan | Ängby SK C |
12-2 | Ekström, John | Hammarby IF BTF C |
20-10 | Bergkvist, Tommy | Ängby SK C |
23-14 | Malmberg, Per | Boo KFUM C |
8-1 | Forzy, Gilles | Boo KFUM C |
18-11 | Rehman, Shan | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK |
6-0 | López, Mauricio | Hammarby IF BTF C |
10-5 | Castro, Luis Fernando | Ängby SK C |
8-3 | Engström, Johan | Tullinge TP BTK C |
12-7 | Hammarström, Johan | Upplands Väsby BTK |
16-11 | Ek, Mats | Upplands Väsby BTK |
5-1 | Mikaelsson, Peter | Hammarby IF BTF C |
4-0 | Holmdahl, Johan | Hammarby IF BTF C |
5-1 | Hedin, Kristoffer | KFUM Stocksund C |
9-5 | Sundberg, Stefan | Boo KFUM C |
5-1 | Corman, Thierry | Ängby SK C |
5-1 | Wiklund, Jesper | Tullinge TP BTK C |
5-2 | Svensson, Per-Erik | KFUM Stocksund C |
6-3 | Beckman, Mats | KFUM Stocksund C |
3-0 | Rudén, David | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK |
2-0 | Andersson, Christian | Hammarby IF BTF C |
2-0 | Johansson, Thomas | KFUM Stocksund C |
2-0 | Walve, Erik | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK |
2-0 | Wahlberg, Niklas | Tullinge TP BTK C |
3-1 | Jonasson, Thomas | Tullinge TP BTK C |
3-1 | Gustavsson, Niklas | Upplands Väsby BTK |
4-3 | Östberg, Gunnar | Hammarby IF BTF C |
3-2 | Ekström, Classe | Hammarby IF BTF C |
2-1 | Mattsson, Christoffer | Hammarby IF BTF C |
2-1 | Godin, Christer | Boo KFUM C |
2-1 | Sundlöf, Helena | Tullinge TP BTK C |
2-1 | Borg, Christer | Tullinge TP BTK C |
4-4 | Hillerström, Anton | Hammarby IF BTF C |
0-0 | N/A | Boo KFUM C, Ängby SK C |
1-1 | Nilsson, Jesper | Boo KFUM C |
1-1 | Holm, Ville | Upplands Väsby BTK |
2-2 | Persson, Rolf | Upplands Väsby BTK |
1-2 | Johansson, Lars | Hammarby IF BTF C |
1-2 | Fara, Henrik | Hammarby IF BTF C |
2-3 | Samnerud, Daniel | Tullinge TP BTK C |
19-20 | Cederblad, Stefan | Lilla Alby SK |
0-2 | Hagblom, Anders | Hammarby IF BTF C |
0-2 | Bergling, David | Hammarby IF BTF C |
0-2 | Lagerbäck, Nils | Hammarby IF BTF C |
6-8 | Bennetter, Henrik | KFUM Stocksund C |
0-2 | Ingare, Erik | KFUM Stocksund C |
0-2 | Börjesjö, Kent | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK |
0-2 | Östborg, Leo | Tullinge TP BTK C |
0-2 | Brännlund, Fredrik | Upplands Väsby BTK |
3-5 | Alhaj Moussa, Obada | Upplands Väsby BTK |
0-2 | Eklund, David | Vallentuna BTK |
0-3 | Pettersson, Esbjörn | Hammarby IF BTF C |
1-4 | Johansson, Ingvar | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK |
9-12 | Wallin, Peter | Tullinge TP BTK C |
2-5 | Zolfaghari, Saied | Upplands Väsby BTK |
0-3 | Centerström, Roger | Vallentuna BTK |
11-15 | Bielke Jonsson, Mikael | KFUM Stocksund C |
6-10 | Zettergren, Torbjörn | Ängby SK C |
15-19 | Johansson, Kenneth | Tullinge TP BTK C |
0-5 | Dunemyr, Anders | Hammarby IF BTF C |
7-12 | Bergstrand, Ulf | Ängby SK C |
0-5 | Lindström, Michael | Tullinge TP BTK C |
6-12 | Larsson, Mårten | KFUM Stocksund C |
17-23 | Smeds, Hans | Vallentuna BTK |
8-15 | N/A | Hammarby IF BTF C, Boo KFUM C, Ängby SK C, Upplands Väsby BTK, Vallentuna BTK |
1-9 | Kjellander, Fredrik | Hammarby IF BTF C |
10-18 | Sandelin, Thomas | Boo KFUM C |
13-22 | Monpouet, Laurent | Vallentuna BTK |
1-11 | Johansson, Bengt | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK |
0-11 | Song, Han-Suck | KFUM Stocksund C |
6-17 | Karlsson, Thomas | Boo KFUM C |
10-22 | Bäck, Robert | Tullinge TP BTK C |
1-17 | Westermark, Erik | Lilla Alby SK |
3-23 | Lintunen, Jouni Kalevi | Lilla Alby SK |
2-23 | Jansson, Bengt Arne | Lilla Alby SK |
4-33 | Eriksson, Rolf | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK |