11-manna Division 1

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. Örnsbronx BK 14 10 2 2 38-22 32
2. Atletico Ängen 14 10 0 4 41-25 30
3. Not United 14 8 3 3 43-21 27
4. Los Legendarios 14 8 1 5 43-29 25
5. AC GG 14 4 2 8 26-36 14
6. FK Ulven 14 4 1 9 25-39 13
7. Långholmen FC A 14 4 1 9 24-38 13
8. Lunden BOIS 14 3 0 11 27-57 9
9. FC UyghurstanUtgått

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Jäderlund, JuliusAtletico Ängen98311
Larsson, ChristofferAtletico Ängen10459
Ekeberg, JonatanAtletico Ängen10347
Sandhaag, Daniel Örnsbronx BK4325
Nylander, FredrikLunden BOIS5404
 


Omgång 1
Sön 05/05 2013
13:00Lunden BOIS - Atletico Ängen(Gubbängens BP ) 2 - 3 Detaljer
17:30Långholmen FC A - FK Ulven(Enskede IP plan 2) 2 - 0 Detaljer
20:30AC GG - Not United(Farsta IP ) 1 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Lör 11/05 2013
12:30FK Ulven - Lunden BOIS(Stora Essinge IP ) 7 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 12/05 2013
20:30Los Legendarios - Långholmen FC A(Ärvinge BP ) 3 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Atletico Ängen - Örnsbronx BK(Stadshagens IP B-plan) 2 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Fre 17/05 2013
20:15Örnsbronx BK - FK Ulven(Gubbängens BP ) 2 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 19/05 2013
10:30Lunden BOIS - Los Legendarios(Ärvinge BP ) 1 - 2 Detaljer
11:00Långholmen FC A - Not United(Gubbängens IP ) 3 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Lör 25/05 2013
16:00Not United - Lunden BOIS(Hagsätra IP ) 5 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 26/05 2013
10:30Los Legendarios - Örnsbronx BK(Ärvinge BP ) 1 - 2 Detaljer
19:00FK Ulven - Atletico Ängen(Enskede IP plan 2) 0 - 1 Detaljer
20:30AC GG - Långholmen FC A(Stora Mossens IP JM-hallen) 7 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Sön 02/06 2013
10:15Not United - Atletico Ängen(Västberga IP ) 1 - 0 Detaljer
20:30AC GG - Örnsbronx BK(Farsta IP ) 1 - 3 Detaljer
20:30Los Legendarios - FK Ulven(Stora Essinge IP ) 4 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Lör 08/06 2013
16:15Lunden BOIS - Långholmen FC A(Mälarhöjdens IP ) 4 - 3 Detaljer
16:15FK Ulven - Not United(Enskede IP plan 2) 0 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 09/06 2013
20:30Atletico Ängen - AC GG(Stora Mossens IP plan 2) 2 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Lör 15/06 2013
09:00Not United - Los Legendarios(Stadshagens IP A-plan) 4 - 2 Detaljer
12:15Långholmen FC A - Örnsbronx BK(Stora Essinge IP ) 0 - 5 Detaljer
Sön 16/06 2013
20:30AC GG - FK Ulven(Stora Essinge IP ) 0 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Sön 18/08 2013
09:30Not United - Örnsbronx BK(Stadshagens IP A-plan) 1 - 1 Detaljer
16:15Los Legendarios - Atletico Ängen(Stadshagens IP A-plan) 0 - 5 Detaljer
20:00AC GG - Lunden BOIS(Östermalms IP ) 3 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Lör 24/08 2013
16:30Atletico Ängen - Lunden BOIS(Västberga IP ) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer
Sön 25/08 2013
19:00FK Ulven - Långholmen FC A(Enskede IP plan 2) 1 - 0 Detaljer
20:15Not United - AC GG(Hammarbyhöjdens IP ) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer

Omgång 10
Lör 31/08 2013
12:30Örnsbronx BK - Atletico Ängen(Västberga IP ) 4 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 01/09 2013
20:30Långholmen FC A - Los Legendarios(Stora Mossen-hallen Stora Mossen-hallen 1) 1 - 4 Detaljer
20:30Lunden BOIS - FK Ulven(Farsta IP ) 1 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 11
Lör 07/09 2013
16:15Örnsbronx BK - Lunden BOIS(Mälarhöjdens IP ) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer
Sön 08/09 2013
20:30Los Legendarios - AC GG(Stora Mossen-hallen Stora Mossen-hallen 1) 6 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 12
Fre 13/09 2013
20:00FK Ulven - Örnsbronx BK(Farsta IP ) 1 - 3 Detaljer
Lör 14/09 2013
14:00Not United - Långholmen FC A(Vårbergs IP  plan 1) 1 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 15/09 2013
14:30Los Legendarios - Lunden BOIS(Stora Essinge IP ) 6 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 13
Ons 18/09 2013
20:00Atletico Ängen - Långholmen FC A(Hagsätra IP ) 1 - 2 Detaljer
Lör 21/09 2013
14:00Örnsbronx BK - Not United(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP ) 3 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 22/09 2013
13:00Atletico Ängen - Los Legendarios(Stadshagens IP B-plan) 1 - 5 Detaljer
20:00Lunden BOIS - AC GG(Östermalms IP ) 4 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 14
Fre 27/09 2013
19:00Atletico Ängen - FK Ulven(Gubbängens BP ) 9 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 29/09 2013
20:00Örnsbronx BK - Los Legendarios(Östermalms IP ) 4 - 3 Detaljer
20:30Långholmen FC A - AC GG(Farsta IP ) 1 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 15
Sön 06/10 2013
18:15Atletico Ängen - Not United(Stadshagens IP A-plan) 5 - 3 Detaljer
19:30FK Ulven - Los Legendarios(Enskede IP plan 2) 2 - 6 Detaljer
19:45Örnsbronx BK - AC GG(Stadshagens IP A-plan) 2 - 2 Detaljer
Ons 09/10 2013
20:00Lunden BOIS - Not United(Hagsätra IP ) 2 - 7 Detaljer

Omgång 16
Sön 13/10 2013
18:15Långholmen FC A - Atletico Ängen(Stadshagens IP A-plan) 2 - 3 Detaljer
20:00AC GG - Los Legendarios(Västberga IP ) 3 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Lunden BOIS - Örnsbronx BK(Hägerstensåsens BP ) 2 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 17
Sön 20/10 2013
10:00Långholmen FC A - Lunden BOIS(Gubbängens BP ) 2 - 4 Detaljer
11:30AC GG - Atletico Ängen(Gubbängens BP ) 1 - 2 Detaljer
Ons 23/10 2013
19:45Not United - FK Ulven(Västberga IP ) 1 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 18
Sön 27/10 2013
13:00Los Legendarios - Not United(Tantolundens BP ) 0 - 0 Detaljer
14:30Örnsbronx BK - Långholmen FC A(Tantolundens BP ) 0 - 4 Detaljer
Tor 31/10 2013
20:15FK Ulven - AC GG(Tantolundens BP ) 2 - 3 Detaljer
Powered by FX