11-manna Division 3

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. Deus Ex Dynamo 14 9 3 2 41-20 30
2. IFK Kramp 14 8 4 2 41-20 28
3. Folköl Fighters 14 8 3 3 59-32 27
4. Skogås United 14 7 3 4 46-29 24
5. Attunda IF 14 5 3 6 36-36 18
6. The Bullards 14 4 3 7 27-49 15
7. Västertorps BK 14 4 1 9 43-52 13
8. Fantastiska Tian 14 0 2 12 17-72 2
9. Gudö BoisUtgått

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Kececi, YoldasSkogås United1312921
Dogan, RewanSkogås United135813
Leghese, JonathanSkogås United135611
Rigi, ArefSkogås United12639
Andersson, Morgan Fantastiska Tian12516
 


Omgång 1
Lör 04/05 2013
09:00Attunda IF - The Bullards(Vårbergs IP  plan 1) 0 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 05/05 2013
18:15Skogås United - Deus Ex Dynamo(Gubbängens IP ) 0 - 2 Detaljer
Ons 29/05 2013
20:00Fantastiska Tian - IFK Kramp(Hagsätra IP ) 0 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Sön 12/05 2013
11:00The Bullards - Fantastiska Tian(Gubbängens BP ) 3 - 3 Detaljer
13:00Folköl Fighters - Skogås United(Gubbängens IP ) 2 - 2 Detaljer
18:30Deus Ex Dynamo - Västertorps BK(Mälarhöjdens IP ) 3 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Lör 18/05 2013
11:30Skogås United - IFK Kramp(Hagsätra IP ) 2 - 2 Detaljer
16:15Västertorps BK - Folköl Fighters(Lisebergs BP ) 1 - 8 Detaljer
Sön 19/05 2013
13:00Fantastiska Tian - Attunda IF(Vårbergs IP  plan 1) 2 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Lör 25/05 2013
12:00IFK Kramp - Västertorps BK(Västberga IP ) 4 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 26/05 2013
09:00The Bullards - Skogås United(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP ) 0 - 7 Detaljer
20:30Folköl Fighters - Deus Ex Dynamo(Stora Mossen-hallen Stora Mossen-hallen 1) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer

Omgång 5
Lör 01/06 2013
11:00Skogås United - Attunda IF(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP ) 4 - 0 Detaljer
13:00Västertorps BK - The Bullards(Lisebergs BP ) 0 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 02/06 2013
20:00Deus Ex Dynamo - IFK Kramp(Zinkensdamms IP ) 3 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Lör 08/06 2013
09:30Fantastiska Tian - Skogås United(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP ) 2 - 2 Detaljer
16:00IFK Kramp - Folköl Fighters(Västberga IP ) 2 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 09/06 2013
12:00Attunda IF - Västertorps BK(Mälarhöjdens IP ) 1 - 3 Detaljer
20:30The Bullards - Deus Ex Dynamo(Ärvinge BP ) 0 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Lör 15/06 2013
14:00Västertorps BK - Fantastiska Tian(Mälarhöjdens IP ) 5 - 1 Detaljer
16:15Folköl Fighters - The Bullards(Enskede IP plan 2) 3 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 16/06 2013
20:30Deus Ex Dynamo - Attunda IF(Ärvinge BP ) 2 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Sön 18/08 2013
12:00Attunda IF - Folköl Fighters(Lisebergs BP ) 1 - 6 Detaljer
12:00The Bullards - IFK Kramp(Gubbängens IP ) 0 - 2 Detaljer
19:30Fantastiska Tian - Deus Ex Dynamo(Stora Mossens IP JM-hallen) 1 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Lör 24/08 2013
13:30Västertorps BK - Skogås United(Västberga IP ) 8 - 2 Detaljer
14:00IFK Kramp - Attunda IF(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP ) 6 - 1 Detaljer
15:30Folköl Fighters - Fantastiska Tian(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP ) 6 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Lör 31/08 2013
16:00IFK Kramp - Fantastiska Tian(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP ) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer
Sön 01/09 2013
15:30The Bullards - Attunda IF(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP ) 4 - 4 Detaljer
20:30Deus Ex Dynamo - Skogås United(Stora Mossens IP JM-hallen) 0 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 11
Lör 07/09 2013
16:00Fantastiska Tian - The Bullards(Hagsätra IP ) 0 - 3 Detaljer
16:00Skogås United - Folköl Fighters(Enskede IP plan 2) 3 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 08/09 2013
20:30Västertorps BK - Deus Ex Dynamo(Stora Mossens IP JM-hallen) 1 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 12
Lör 14/09 2013
12:30Folköl Fighters - Västertorps BK(Västberga IP ) 6 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 15/09 2013
10:00Attunda IF - Fantastiska Tian(Stora Essinge IP ) 11 - 0 Detaljer
12:00IFK Kramp - Skogås United(Farsta IP ) 1 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 13
Lör 21/09 2013
16:00Västertorps BK - IFK Kramp(Lisebergs BP ) 2 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 22/09 2013
12:00Skogås United - The Bullards(Farsta IP ) 6 - 0 Detaljer
20:15Deus Ex Dynamo - Folköl Fighters(Stadshagens IP B-plan) 2 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 14
Lör 28/09 2013
14:00The Bullards - Västertorps BK(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP ) 11 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 29/09 2013
12:00Attunda IF - Skogås United(Farsta IP ) 2 - 1 Detaljer
20:15IFK Kramp - Deus Ex Dynamo(Stadshagens IP B-plan) 3 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 15
Lör 05/10 2013
11:30Folköl Fighters - IFK Kramp(Gubbängens BP ) 3 - 4 Detaljer
12:30Västertorps BK - Attunda IF(Mälarhöjdens IP ) 1 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 06/10 2013
10:00Skogås United - Fantastiska Tian(Farsta IP ) 6 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Deus Ex Dynamo - The Bullards(Stora Mossens IP JM-hallen) 5 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 16
Lör 12/10 2013
10:00Fantastiska Tian - Västertorps BK(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP ) 0 - 7 Detaljer
Sön 13/10 2013
10:00The Bullards - Folköl Fighters(Hagsätra IP ) 1 - 10 Detaljer
18:15Attunda IF - Deus Ex Dynamo(Stadshagens IP B-plan) 2 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 17
Lör 19/10 2013
10:00Folköl Fighters - Attunda IF(Enskede IP plan 2) 1 - 4 Detaljer
11:30IFK Kramp - The Bullards(Gubbängens BP ) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer
Sön 20/10 2013
20:30Deus Ex Dynamo - Fantastiska Tian(Stora Mossens IP JM-hallen) 8 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 18
Lör 26/10 2013
10:00Skogås United - Västertorps BK(Västberga IP ) 5 - 4 Detaljer
11:30Fantastiska Tian - Folköl Fighters(Västberga IP ) 1 - 6 Detaljer
14:30Attunda IF - IFK Kramp(Västberga IP ) 2 - 2 Detaljer
Powered by FX