Herr Söder Division 9B

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. Latinaited 14 11 3 0 49-21 36
2. BK Snubbe 14 10 2 2 54-20 32
3. Pripps BK 14 6 3 5 30-25 21
4. Epatraktorn 14 6 3 5 35-35 21
5. Hugget BK 14 5 3 6 24-27 18
6. DAB 14 5 1 8 28-45 16
7. Brushorna 14 3 1 10 22-39 10
8. Heaballiansen SF 14 2 0 12 19-49 6

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Panozo, FreddyLatinaited712012
galvez, juan luisLatinaited5707
Andersson, NicoBK Snubbe5516
Gaviria, JhonLatinaited5415
Calderon, AlexN/A3404
 


Omgång 1
Tis 07/05 2013
18:15Hugget BK - Brushorna(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 1 - 0 Detaljer
19:00BK Snubbe - Latinaited(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 1 - 2 Detaljer
19:45DAB - Heaballiansen SF(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 3 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Epatraktorn - Pripps BK(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 4 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Tis 14/05 2013
18:15Heaballiansen SF - Hugget BK(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 1 - 2 Detaljer
19:00Pripps BK - BK Snubbe(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 1 - 5 Detaljer
19:45Latinaited - DAB(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 7 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Brushorna - Epatraktorn(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 2 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Tis 21/05 2013
18:15DAB - BK Snubbe(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 3 - 5 Detaljer
19:00Hugget BK - Latinaited(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 2 - 3 Detaljer
19:45Brushorna - Pripps BK(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 0 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Epatraktorn - Heaballiansen SF(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 6 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Tis 28/05 2013
18:15BK Snubbe - Hugget BK(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 1 - 0 Detaljer
19:00Pripps BK - DAB(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 0 - 2 Detaljer
19:45Heaballiansen SF - Brushorna(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 2 - 4 Detaljer
20:30Latinaited - Epatraktorn(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 4 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Tis 04/06 2013
18:15Brushorna - Latinaited(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 1 - 3 Detaljer
19:00Heaballiansen SF - Pripps BK(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 0 - 3 Detaljer
19:45Hugget BK - DAB(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 5 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Epatraktorn - BK Snubbe(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 1 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Tis 18/06 2013
18:15Pripps BK - Hugget BK(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 2 - 2 Detaljer
19:00BK Snubbe - Brushorna(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 5 - 0 Detaljer
19:45Latinaited - Heaballiansen SF(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 5 - 0 Detaljer
20:30DAB - Epatraktorn(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 1 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Tis 20/08 2013
18:15Heaballiansen SF - BK Snubbe(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 0 - 2 Detaljer
19:00Latinaited - Pripps BK(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 1 - 1 Detaljer
19:45Brushorna - DAB(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 1 - 3 Detaljer
20:30Epatraktorn - Hugget BK(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 1 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Tis 27/08 2013
18:15Heaballiansen SF - DAB(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 5 - 0 Detaljer
19:00Latinaited - BK Snubbe(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 3 - 3 Detaljer
19:45Brushorna - Hugget BK(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 1 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Pripps BK - Epatraktorn(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 1 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Tis 03/09 2013
18:15DAB - Latinaited(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 0 - 6 Detaljer
19:00BK Snubbe - Pripps BK(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 5 - 0 Detaljer
19:45Hugget BK - Heaballiansen SF(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 0 - 4 Detaljer
20:30Epatraktorn - Brushorna(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 3 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Tis 10/09 2013
18:15Latinaited - Hugget BK(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 2 - 1 Detaljer
19:00Pripps BK - Brushorna(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 3 - 1 Detaljer
19:45BK Snubbe - DAB(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 4 - 4 Detaljer
20:30Heaballiansen SF - Epatraktorn(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 0 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 11
Tis 17/09 2013
18:15Hugget BK - BK Snubbe(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 3 - 2 Detaljer
19:00Brushorna - Heaballiansen SF(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 3 - 2 Detaljer
19:45DAB - Pripps BK(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 0 - 4 Detaljer
20:30Epatraktorn - Latinaited(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 2 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 12
Tis 24/09 2013
18:15Pripps BK - Heaballiansen SF(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 7 - 0 Detaljer
19:00Latinaited - Brushorna(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 6 - 3 Detaljer
19:45DAB - Hugget BK(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 2 - 1 Detaljer
20:30BK Snubbe - Epatraktorn(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 4 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 13
Tis 01/10 2013
18:15Heaballiansen SF - Latinaited(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 2 - 3 Detaljer
19:00Hugget BK - Pripps BK(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 3 - 5 Detaljer
19:45Brushorna - BK Snubbe(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 2 - 5 Detaljer
20:30Epatraktorn - DAB(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 0 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 14
Tis 08/10 2013
18:15BK Snubbe - Heaballiansen SF(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 6 - 0 Detaljer
19:00DAB - Brushorna(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 1 - 2 Detaljer
19:45Pripps BK - Latinaited(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 0 - 0 Detaljer
20:30Hugget BK - Epatraktorn(Skarpnäcks Sportfälts BP plan 1) 1 - 1 Detaljer
Powered by FX