Herr Fredag Central B

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. Berget 12 9 2 1 30-4 29
2. Orroz United 12 8 2 2 36-22 26
3. AllaVii Stockholm I 12 6 0 6 32-24 18
4. Drink team 12 5 2 5 21-23 17
5. Deportivo La Chramencia 12 4 4 4 18-20 16
6. Gera FC 12 4 0 8 19-26 12
7. FC ICT 12 1 0 11 12-49 3

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Thür, AlexanderGera FC69514
Kasumovic, EmilOrroz United75712
Jonasson, SimonOrroz United75611
Brokvist, ViktorOrroz United96511
Sundbrink, Magnus Gera FC6235
 


Omgång 1
Fre 03/05 2013
18:15Deportivo La Chramencia - Drink team(Kristinebergs BP ) 1 - 1 Detaljer
21:15AllaVii Stockholm I - Gera FC(Östermalms IP V) 3 - 0 Detaljer
21:15FC ICT - Berget(Östermalms IP H) 0 - 9 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Fre 17/05 2013
18:15Drink team - FC ICT(Kristinebergs BP ) 3 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Gera FC - Deportivo La Chramencia(Östermalms IP V) 0 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Berget - Orroz United(Östermalms IP H) 0 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Fre 24/05 2013
18:15FC ICT - Gera FC(Kristinebergs BP ) 0 - 3 Detaljer
21:15Deportivo La Chramencia - AllaVii Stockholm I (Östermalms IP H) 2 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Orroz United - Drink team(Östermalms IP V) 5 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Fre 07/06 2013
18:15AllaVii Stockholm I - FC ICT(Kristinebergs BP ) 5 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Gera FC - Orroz United(Östermalms IP V) 2 - 3 Detaljer
21:15Drink team - Berget(Östermalms IP H) 1 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Fre 14/06 2013
18:15Berget - Gera FC(Kristinebergs BP ) 0 - 2 Detaljer
21:15FC ICT - Deportivo La Chramencia(Östermalms IP H) 1 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Orroz United - AllaVii Stockholm I (Östermalms IP V) 2 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Fre 23/08 2013
18:15Gera FC - Drink team(Kristinebergs BP ) 2 - 0 Detaljer
21:15Deportivo La Chramencia - Orroz United(Östermalms IP V) 2 - 2 Detaljer
21:15AllaVii Stockholm I - Berget(Östermalms IP H) 1 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Fre 30/08 2013
18:15Drink team - AllaVii Stockholm I (Kristinebergs BP ) 5 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Orroz United - FC ICT(Östermalms IP H) 8 - 0 Detaljer
21:15Berget - Deportivo La Chramencia(Östermalms IP V) 2 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Fre 06/09 2013
18:15Berget - FC ICT(Kristinebergs BP ) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer
21:15Gera FC - AllaVii Stockholm I (Östermalms IP V) 3 - 6 Detaljer
21:15Drink team - Deportivo La Chramencia(Östermalms IP H) 0 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Fre 13/09 2013
18:15Deportivo La Chramencia - Gera FC(Kristinebergs BP ) 4 - 3 Detaljer
19:00FC ICT - Drink team(Kristinebergs BP ) 1 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Orroz United - Berget(Östermalms IP V) 0 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Fre 20/09 2013
18:15AllaVii Stockholm I - Deportivo La Chramencia(Kristinebergs BP ) 4 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Gera FC - FC ICT(Östermalms IP H) 3 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Drink team - Orroz United(Östermalms IP V) 1 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 11
Fre 27/09 2013
18:15Berget - Drink team(Kristinebergs BP ) 2 - 0 Detaljer
21:15FC ICT - AllaVii Stockholm I (Östermalms IP V) 0 - 3 Detaljer
21:15Orroz United - Gera FC(Östermalms IP H) 2 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 12
Fre 04/10 2013
18:15Gera FC - Berget(Kristinebergs BP ) 0 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Deportivo La Chramencia - FC ICT(Östermalms IP V) 1 - 2 Detaljer
21:15AllaVii Stockholm I - Orroz United(Östermalms IP H) 4 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 13
Fre 11/10 2013
18:15Berget - AllaVii Stockholm I (Kristinebergs BP ) 1 - 0 Detaljer
21:15Orroz United - Deportivo La Chramencia(Östermalms IP H) 4 - 3 Detaljer
21:15Drink team - Gera FC(Östermalms IP V) 2 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 14
Fre 18/10 2013
18:15AllaVii Stockholm I - Drink team(Kristinebergs BP ) 2 - 4 Detaljer
21:15FC ICT - Orroz United(Östermalms IP V) 3 - 5 Detaljer
21:15Deportivo La Chramencia - Berget(Östermalms IP H) 0 - 0 Detaljer
Powered by FX