6-spelare Öppen Division 7

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. FC Minnebergs Krogh 14 10 3 1 44-21 33
2. E&T 14 9 2 3 55-40 29
3. Huddinge Fashion Pack 14 8 2 4 50-34 26
4. Purple Snakes 14 5 3 6 44-41 18
5. Team BimBim 14 5 2 7 37-38 17
6. Valhallavägen 14 4 3 7 34-36 15
7. BK Brunkers 14 3 3 8 32-41 12
8. Cosa Nostra 14 3 0 11 19-64 9

Omgång 1
Sön 18/01 2015
14:00E&T - Valhallavägen(Liljeholmshallen 3) 4 - 3 Detaljer
14:30Valhallavägen - Huddinge Fashion Pack(Liljeholmshallen 3) 4 - 1 Detaljer
15:00Purple Snakes - E&T (Liljeholmshallen 3) 1 - 5 Detaljer
15:30Huddinge Fashion Pack - BK Brunkers(Liljeholmshallen 3) 1 - 2 Detaljer
16:00Purple Snakes - Cosa Nostra(Liljeholmshallen 3) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer
16:30BK Brunkers - FC Minnebergs Krogh(Liljeholmshallen 3) 1 - 4 Detaljer
17:00Cosa Nostra - Team BimBim(Liljeholmshallen 3) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer
17:30Team BimBim - FC Minnebergs Krogh(Liljeholmshallen 3) 0 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Sön 01/02 2015
15:00BK Brunkers - E&T (Olympen Arena 1) 7 - 4 Detaljer
15:30E&T - Huddinge Fashion Pack(Olympen Arena 1) 5 - 5 Detaljer
16:00BK Brunkers - Purple Snakes(Olympen Arena 1) 5 - 1 Detaljer
16:30Team BimBim - Huddinge Fashion Pack(Olympen Arena 1) 2 - 7 Detaljer
17:00Purple Snakes - Team BimBim(Olympen Arena 1) 3 - 2 Detaljer
17:30Cosa Nostra - Valhallavägen(Olympen Arena 1) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer
18:00Valhallavägen - FC Minnebergs Krogh(Olympen Arena 1) 1 - 3 Detaljer
18:30FC Minnebergs Krogh - Cosa Nostra(Olympen Arena 1) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer

Omgång 3
Sön 15/02 2015
15:00Valhallavägen - Purple Snakes(Olympen Arena 1) 1 - 4 Detaljer
15:30Huddinge Fashion Pack - Valhallavägen(Olympen Arena 1) 3 - 2 Detaljer
16:00FC Minnebergs Krogh - Purple Snakes(Olympen Arena 1) 5 - 4 Detaljer
16:30FC Minnebergs Krogh - Huddinge Fashion Pack(Olympen Arena 1) 0 - 3 Detaljer
17:00Team BimBim - E&T (Olympen Arena 1) 2 - 3 Detaljer
17:30Cosa Nostra - E&T (Olympen Arena 1) 3 - 6 Detaljer
18:00BK Brunkers - Team BimBim(Olympen Arena 1) 1 - 3 Detaljer
18:30BK Brunkers - Cosa Nostra(Olympen Arena 1) 3 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Sön 01/03 2015
15:00Valhallavägen - Cosa Nostra(Olympen Arena 1) 3 - 5 Detaljer
15:30Cosa Nostra - BK Brunkers(Olympen Arena 1) 2 - 1 Detaljer
16:00Valhallavägen - E&T (Olympen Arena 1) 3 - 4 Detaljer
16:30BK Brunkers - Huddinge Fashion Pack(Olympen Arena 1) 3 - 5 Detaljer
17:00E&T - Team BimBim(Olympen Arena 1) 5 - 4 Detaljer
17:30Huddinge Fashion Pack - Purple Snakes(Olympen Arena 1) 2 - 5 Detaljer
18:00FC Minnebergs Krogh - Team BimBim(Olympen Arena 1) 2 - 0 Detaljer
18:30Purple Snakes - FC Minnebergs Krogh(Olympen Arena 1) 3 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Sön 15/03 2015
15:00FC Minnebergs Krogh - Valhallavägen(Olympen Arena 1) 3 - 3 Detaljer
15:30Huddinge Fashion Pack - FC Minnebergs Krogh(Olympen Arena 1) 2 - 2 Detaljer
16:00Purple Snakes - Valhallavägen(Olympen Arena 1) 2 - 3 Detaljer
16:30Cosa Nostra - Huddinge Fashion Pack(Olympen Arena 1) 0 - 4 Detaljer
17:00E&T - Purple Snakes(Olympen Arena 1) 3 - 3 Detaljer
17:30Team BimBim - Cosa Nostra(Olympen Arena 1) 7 - 4 Detaljer
18:00E&T - BK Brunkers(Olympen Arena 1) 3 - 0 Detaljer
18:30Team BimBim - BK Brunkers(Olympen Arena 1) 3 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Sön 12/04 2015
15:00BK Brunkers - Valhallavägen(Olympen Arena 1) 0 - 2 Detaljer
15:30Team BimBim - Valhallavägen(Olympen Arena 1) 0 - 0 Detaljer
16:00FC Minnebergs Krogh - BK Brunkers(Olympen Arena 1) 3 - 1 Detaljer
16:30Team BimBim - Purple Snakes(Olympen Arena 1) 5 - 2 Detaljer
17:00FC Minnebergs Krogh - E&T (Olympen Arena 1) 4 - 2 Detaljer
17:30Purple Snakes - Huddinge Fashion Pack(Olympen Arena 1) 4 - 5 Detaljer
18:00E&T - Cosa Nostra(Olympen Arena 1) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer
18:30Huddinge Fashion Pack - Cosa Nostra(Olympen Arena 1) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer

Omgång 7
Sön 26/04 2015
15:00Huddinge Fashion Pack - E&T (Olympen Arena 1) 2 - 5 Detaljer
15:30E&T - FC Minnebergs Krogh(Olympen Arena 1) 1 - 3 Detaljer
16:00Huddinge Fashion Pack - Team BimBim(Olympen Arena 1) 5 - 0 Detaljer
16:30Cosa Nostra - FC Minnebergs Krogh(Olympen Arena 1) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer
17:00Valhallavägen - Team BimBim(Olympen Arena 1) 1 - 4 Detaljer
17:30Cosa Nostra - Purple Snakes(Olympen Arena 1) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer
18:00Valhallavägen - BK Brunkers(Olympen Arena 1) 3 - 3 Detaljer
18:30Purple Snakes - BK Brunkers(Olympen Arena 1) 2 - 2 Detaljer
Powered by FX